Mid-Michigan Pony League

Contact Information:
Mason Baseball/Softball Club
P.O. Box 261 Mason, MI 48854
Email: masonponyleague@gmail.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


04/4/17 Practice: Mason Davis 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/4/17 Practice: Mason Ball 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/5/17 Practice: Mason Peiffer 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/5/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/6/17 Practice: Mason Davis 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/6/17 Practice: Mason Ball 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/9/17 Practice: Mason Ball 1:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/10/17 Practice: Mason Peiffer 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/10/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/11/17 Practice: Mason Davis 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/11/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/11/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
04/11/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
04/11/17 Practice: Mason Ball 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/12/17 Practice: Mason Peiffer 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/12/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
04/12/17 Practice: Mason Fernandez U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/12/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner Park 
04/12/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/13/17 Practice: Mason Davis 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/13/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/13/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
04/13/17 Practice: Mason Ball 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/14/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
04/16/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/17/17 Practice: Mason Peiffer 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/17/17 Practice: Mason Fernandez U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/17/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner Park 
04/17/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/18/17 Practice: Mason Davis 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/18/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
04/18/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/18/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
04/18/17 Practice: Mason Ball 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/19/17 Practice: Mason Peiffer 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/19/17 Practice: Mason Fernandez U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/19/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
04/19/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner Park 
04/19/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/20/17 Practice: Mason Davis 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/20/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
04/20/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/20/17 Practice: Mason Ball 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/21/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
04/23/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/24/17 Practice: Mason Peiffer 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/24/17 Practice: Mason Fernandez U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/24/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner Park 
04/24/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/25/17 Practice: Mason Davis 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/25/17 Crusaders(0) @ Lansing Tigers - 14U(11) 6:00PM Elm Park
04/25/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/25/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
04/25/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
04/25/17 Practice: Mason Ball 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/26/17 Practice: Mason Peiffer 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/26/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
04/26/17 Practice: Mason Fernandez U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/26/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner Park 
04/26/17 La Express U11(13) @ East Lansing U11A(1) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
04/26/17 Michigan Prep Stars U12(11) @ Okemos White U12A(9) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
04/26/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/27/17 Practice: Mason Davis 5:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/27/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
04/27/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/27/17 Practice: Mason Ball 7:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/28/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner ParkCancelled
04/29/17 Practice: Mason Peiffer 11:00AMMason Aurelius 10u 
04/30/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
04/30/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 4:00PMMason Rayner Park 
05/1/17 Practice: Mason Fernandez U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/1/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner ParkCancelled
05/1/17 Olivet Sandmire @ Mason Giddens 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
05/1/17 East Lansing U12E(2) @ Olivet Eagles U12(14) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
05/1/17 Pro Performance Hitmen U8(1) @ LA Express U8(0) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids VFW
05/1/17 Michigan Prep Stars U8(4) @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood(2) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
05/2/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/2/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
05/2/17 East Lansing @ Lansing Tigers - 14U 6:00PM Elm Park
05/2/17 Haslett U11(5) @ Okemos U11(15) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/2/17 Lansing Christian U12(10) @ Holt Brown U12E(11) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
05/2/17 Michigan Aces @ Pro-Performance 6:30PM Lake Alliance Potterville #2
05/2/17 Fowlerville Glads #1(12) @ Mason Showers(3) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/2/17 East Lansing(7) @ Okemos Maroon(11) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
05/2/17 Laingsburg U12B(15) @ St. Johns U12B(3) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
05/2/17 Holt white DeSmith(16) @ Stockbridge Zimmerman (12) 6:30PM Stockbridge Smith U10
05/3/17 LA Express U8(1) @ East Lansing U8(1) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
05/3/17 Lansing Tigers - 10U(11) @ ERBC(1) 6:00PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
05/3/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner Park 
05/3/17 Waverly Junior Warriors U12(11) @ Mason Fernandez U12(1) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
05/3/17 Okemos White U8(1) @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood(5) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
05/3/17 Holt(0) @ Okemos(11) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
05/3/17 Perry Lamb(3) @ ERBC(9) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe U14
05/3/17 Dewitt U12A(1) @ Okemos White U12A(12) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/3/17 Mason Bercaw U12(14) @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(0) 6:30PM Elm Park
05/3/17 Grand Ledge(16) @ Fowlerville Glads #2(0) 6:30PM Fowlerville East Access Field
05/3/17 Williamston Sting(2) @ Lansing A+W(10) 6:30PM Smoltz Field U14
05/3/17 Pro Performance Hitmen U8(3) @ Michigan Prep Stars U8(1) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
05/3/17 Mason Peiffer(11) @ Holt Black Nelson(11) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
05/3/17 Williamston Stings Hughes(3) @ Fowlerville(1) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
05/4/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
05/4/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/4/17 Holt Rams Gold @ Portland U13 6:15PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
05/4/17 Okemos White Smith(18) @ ERBC Hendrickson(5) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
05/4/17 St Gerard 2 @ St Gerard 1 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
05/4/17 Pro-Performance(2) @ East Lansing(17) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
05/4/17 ERBC U12 @ Okemos Black U12C 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/4/17 Bath U12E(7) @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2(14) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
05/4/17 East Lansing(21) @ Pro-Performance(12) 8:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
05/5/17 St Johns(5) @ Dewitt(20) 5:30PM Dewitt Schavey U14
05/5/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/5/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
05/5/17 Bath - McCallister @ St Johns 8U B 6:00PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
05/5/17 Grand Ledge(25) @ Okemos U14 Rec(1) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
05/5/17 Exchange Club of Lansing (8) @ Okemos White U12A(9) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
05/5/17 Perry Werner U12D(14) @ Okemos Maroon U12D(11) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/5/17 Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(6) @ Holt Gold U12D(10) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
05/5/17 Leslie(20) @ Holt(2) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #3
05/5/17 Portland Ingraham(1) @ ERBC(14) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe U14
05/5/17 Fowlerville Tate(10) @ Williamston Stings Nolan(1) 7:00PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
05/5/17 St Johns(1) @ Dewitt(7) 7:30PM Dewitt Schavey U14
05/6/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 3:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
05/6/17 Practice: Mason Ball 11:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
05/7/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/7/17 East Lansing(6) @ Lansing Tigers - 14U(4) 5:30PM Elm Park
05/8/17 Practice: Mason Fernandez U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/8/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner Park 
05/8/17 Dansville St. John U12(12) @ Olivet Eagles U12(13) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
05/8/17 Laingsburg U12E(2) @ Dansville Every U12E(13) 6:30PM Dansville Village
05/8/17 Lansing Christian U12(3) @ East Lansing U12E(13) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/8/17 St Johns Red(1) @ Mason Lott(16) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/8/17 Fowler(22) @ Bath Hoffman(0) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
05/8/17 St Johns(15) @ Haslett Vikings U13(12) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
05/8/17 Williamston Stings Hughes(12) @ Holt(2) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
05/8/17 Webberville Schriner(10) @ Mason Giddens(0) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
05/8/17 Ovid Elsie 4 U12F(3) @ Okemos Rec U12F(5) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/8/17 Williamston Stings Keener(1) @ East Lansing Greenwalt(8) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
05/8/17 Haslett(9) @ ERBC(7) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
05/8/17 M/L Blackdawgs(8) @ ERBC(5) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe U14
05/8/17 Fowlerville(1) @ Leslie(12) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn Middle
05/8/17 Portland Williams(8) @ Holt Rams Gold(10) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
05/8/17 Leslie U12E(5) @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12(20) 6:30PM Waverly East U12
05/8/17 Leslie U12B(12) @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(3) 6:30PM Elm Park
05/8/17 Holt Gold U12D(11) @ Williamston Suns U12(4) 6:30PM Williamston Community Park North field
05/9/17 Fowlerville O'Neil(17) @ East Lansing Peck(10) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
05/9/17 Practice: Mason Davis 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
05/9/17 St Gerard 3(9) @ Laingsburg 1(8) 6:00PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
05/9/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/9/17 Holt Gold(16) @ Lansing Catholic(0) 6:00PM Lansing Catholic Softball
05/9/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
05/9/17 Exchange Club of Lansing (8) @ Haslett Vikings U12A(11) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/9/17 Grand Ledge Gold(13) @ Pro-Performance(1) 6:30PM Lake Alliance Potterville #2
05/9/17 Laingsburg 2(6) @ St Gerard 2(9) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
05/9/17 Leslie McOwen(12) @ Stockbridge Zimmerman (5) 6:30PM Stockbridge Smith U10
05/9/17 Holt Black U12F(15) @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(3) 6:30PM Elsie #4
05/9/17 East Lansing Greenwalt(11) @ ERBC Hendrickson(5) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
05/9/17 Dansville(9) @ Okemos Maroon(16) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
05/9/17 Michigan Prep Stars @ Crusaders 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
05/9/17 Michigan Prep Stars U12(5) @ Dewitt U12A(13) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
05/9/17 Laingsburg(11) @ Ovid Elsie 2(5) 6:30PM Memorial field
05/9/17 Perry Lamb(0) @ ERBC(14) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe U14
05/9/17 St. Johns U12B(0) @ East Lansing U12B(11) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/9/17 East Lansing U11A(9) @ Williamston Stings Mourey(12) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
05/9/17 Mason U8(4) @ LA Express U8(0) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids VFW
05/9/17 Okemos Black U12C(8) @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(10) 6:30PM Elsie #5
05/9/17 Okemos Maroon U12D(14) @ Perry Werner U12D(8) 6:30PM Perry Wood Hull Park Back
05/9/17 Bath 2(8) @ St Gerard 1(6) 6:30PM St. Gerard #3
05/9/17 Lansing Tigers - 14U(10) @ St Johns(5) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
05/9/17 Waverly Jr Warriors(10) @ Holt Rams Brown(0) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
05/9/17 Michigan Prep Stars(8) @ Michigan Aces(3) 6:30PM Potterville City Park
05/9/17 Haslett Vikings U14(10) @ Dewitt B(0) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U14
05/9/17 Lansing Christian U12(9) @ Stockbridge Cook U12(11) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
05/9/17 Dimondale Dawgs(6) @ Mason Ball(7) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
05/9/17 Grand Ledge(8) @ Mason Showers(11) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/10/17 Waverly Gonzalez(10) @ Dansville Schild(0) 6:00PM Dansville White Oak A
05/10/17 Williamston Stings - Lavengood(1) @ East Lansing U8(0) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
05/10/17 Holt Rams Gold (1) @ Lansing A+W(10) 6:00PM Smoltz Field U14
05/10/17 Dewitt B(1) @ Lansing Tigers - 14U(17) 6:15PM Elm Park
05/10/17 Pro-Performance(13) @ ERBC(3) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
05/10/17 East Lansing U12E(12) @ St. Gerard U12E(12) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
05/10/17 Mason Giddens(14) @ Leslie McOwen(16) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
05/10/17 Stockbridge Sandecki(16) @ Mason Peiffer(3) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
05/10/17 Holt Hardball U12(2) @ Leslie U12B(4) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn Middle
05/10/17 Olivet(6) @ Okemos(4) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
05/10/17 Williamston Stings Mourey(11) @ St. Johns U11(10) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
05/10/17 Mason U11(8) @ East Lansing U11A(6) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/10/17 Okemos White U12A(8) @ Exchange Club of Lansing (4) 6:30PM Downtown Optimist
05/10/17 Dewitt U11(1) @ La Express U11(6) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids LA Express Field
05/10/17 Lansing Christian Mustapha(1) @ Fowlerville O'Neil(11) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
05/10/17 Webberville Schriner(15) @ Holt white DeSmith(1) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
05/10/17 Dewitt U12A(6) @ Michigan Prep Stars U12(11) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
05/10/17 Bath Klusack(18) @ Portland Ingraham(3) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
05/10/17 Okemos White Smith(7) @ Williamston Stings Keener(6) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
05/10/17 Holt Brown U12E(3) @ Dansville St. John U12(9) 6:30PM Dansville Village
05/10/17 Leslie U12E(23) @ Mason Fernandez U12(2) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
05/10/17 Williamston Stings Ditman(7) @ Okemos U11(13) 6:30PM Chippewa Old Varsity Baseball
05/10/17 Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(10) @ ERBC U12(6) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #2
05/10/17 Bath 2(1) @ Laingsburg 2(8) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
05/10/17 Laingsburg Rec U12(11) @ Holt White U12G(12) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
05/10/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars 7:00PMMason Middle School U14 South 
05/11/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
05/11/17 East Lansing(5) @ Lansing Tigers - 10U(1) 6:00PM Elm Park
05/11/17 Okemos White U8(1) @ LA Express U8(0) 6:00PM Eaton Rapids VFW
05/11/17 Practice: Mason Davis 6:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
05/11/17 Dimondale Dawgs(15) @ Holt Gold(7) 6:00PM Holt Elliott #4
05/11/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/11/17 St Johns(13) @ Williamston Sting(0) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
05/11/17 ERBC Hendrickson(0) @ St Johns Beals(11) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
05/11/17 Olivet(5) @ Portland U13(8) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
05/11/17 Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(3) @ Fowlerville Tate(7) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park A
05/11/17 Ovid Elsie 2(11) @ Bath Hoffman(12) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
05/11/17 Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(6) @ Perry Werner U12D(8) 6:30PM Perry Wood Hull Park Back
05/11/17 Mason Fernandez U12(5) @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2(15) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
05/11/17 Haslett Vikings U13(9) @ Holt Rams Gold (3) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
05/11/17 Michigan Mariners(10) @ Haslett Vikings U14(0) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
05/11/17 Holt white DeSmith(12) @ Olivet Sandmire(11) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
05/11/17 Okemos(13) @ Haslett(3) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
05/11/17 Leslie(10) @ Williamston Stings Hughes(4) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
05/11/17 Grand Ledge Gold(9) @ East Lansing U13 Trojans(7) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
05/11/17 Williamston Suns U12(6) @ Holt Gold U12D(12) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
05/11/17 Bath 1(4) @ St Gerard 2(8) 6:30PM St. Gerard #3
05/11/17 St Gerard 1(11) @ St Gerard 3(8) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
05/11/17 Perry Lamb(10) @ M/L Blackdawgs(11) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/11/17 Dansville Every U12E(7) @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(8) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
05/11/17 Bath U12E(4) @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12(9) 6:30PM Waverly East U12
05/11/17 Laingsburg(7) @ Fowler(15) 6:30PM Fowler High School
05/12/17 Williamston Stings - Kulesza(3) @ St Johns 8U B(8) 6:00PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
05/12/17 Practice: Mason Davis 6:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
05/12/17 Williamston Stings Ditman(20) @ East Lansing U11B(4) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/12/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars 6:00PMMason Middle School U14 South 
05/12/17 Waverly Ellis(5) @ Williamston Stings Nolan(6) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
05/12/17 St. Johns U11(13) @ Dewitt U11(3) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
05/12/17 Grand Ledge(1) @ Holt Rams Gold(16) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
05/12/17 St. Johns U12B(1) @ Mason Bercaw U12(11) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
05/12/17 Dansville St. John U12(11) @ Lansing Christian U12(1) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
05/12/17 Haslett/Williamston Rec U12(21) @ Holt White U12G(8) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
05/12/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 6:30PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/12/17 Haslett Smith(18) @ Fowlerville Dean(4) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park B
05/12/17 Bath U12D(14) @ Okemos Maroon U12D(20) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
05/12/17 East Lansing U11B(10) @ Williamston Stings Ditman(18) 8:10PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/13/17 Fowlerville Glads A U12G(20) @ Laingsburg Rec U12(19) 11:00AM Fowlerville Kreeger
05/13/17 Laingsburg Rec U12(9) @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G(12) 1:05PM Fowlerville Kreeger
05/14/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/15/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 6:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
05/15/17 East Lansing U8(6) @ Okemos White U8(0) 6:00PM Chippewa Middle School
05/15/17 Okemos White Smith(5) @ East Lansing Greenwalt(1) 6:00PM East Lansing softball fields #3
05/15/17 Practice: Mason Fernandez U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/15/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner Park 
05/15/17 Mason Fernandez U12(10) @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(18) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
05/15/17 Laingsburg 2(14) @ Perry(2) 6:30PM Perry City Hall
05/15/17 Portland U13(10) @ Williamston Sting(9) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
05/15/17 Dansville(9) @ Holt Rams Brown(11) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
05/15/17 Perry Reeder U12F(22) @ Okemos Rec U12F(2) 6:30PM Hartrick Park U12 east
05/15/17 Mason Peiffer(6) @ Dansville Schild(7) 6:30PM Dansville White Oak A
05/15/17 East Lansing(5) @ Waverly Jr Warriors(16) 6:30PM Waverly East U14
05/15/17 Holt Hardball U12(14) @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(11) 6:30PM Elm Park
05/15/17 Holt Brown U12E(20) @ East Lansing U12E(13) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/15/17 Fowlerville O'Neil(1) @ Stockbridge Sandecki(13) 6:30PM Stockbridge Smith U10
05/15/17 Leslie Bradford(7) @ Haslett Smith(2) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
05/15/17 Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(16) @ Laingsburg U12C(13) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
05/15/17 Fowlerville Glads A U12G(13) @ St. Johns Black U12G(13) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
05/15/17 Holt(0) @ Leslie(10) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn Middle
05/15/17 Holt Rams Gold (7) @ St Johns(8) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
05/15/17 Vipers Baseball U11(5) @ Okemos U11(23) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/15/17 Okemos Maroon U12D(3) @ Williamston Suns U12(14) 6:30PM Williamston Community Park North field
05/15/17 Ovid Elsie 4 U12F(8) @ Holt Black U12F(6) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
05/15/17 ERBC(3) @ M/L Blackdawgs(3) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/15/17 Fowler(15) @ Ovid Elsie 1(7) 6:30PM Memorial field
05/15/17 Lansing Christian U12(13) @ Olivet Eagles U12(17) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
05/15/17 Waverly Junior Warriors U12(1) @ Dansville Every U12E(11) 6:30PM Dansville Village
05/15/17 Dansville St. John U12(10) @ St. Gerard U12E(9) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
05/15/17 Crusaders(8) @ East Lansing(12) 7:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
05/16/17 Dewitt(4) @ Michigan Mariners(7) 5:30PM Lake Alliance Potterville
05/16/17 Bath 1 @ Laingsburg 1 6:00PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
05/16/17 Lansing Catholic(8) @ Dimondale Dawgs(17) 6:00PM Dimondale Elementary
05/16/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
05/16/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/16/17 East Lansing U8(1) @ LA Express U8(0) 6:00PM Eaton Rapids VFW
05/16/17 Lansing Christian Mustapha(7) @ East Lansing Peck(10) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
05/16/17 Michigan Aces(6) @ Michigan Prep Stars(6) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/16/17 Stockbridge Zimmerman (1) @ Webberville Schriner(9) 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
05/16/17 Bath 2(8) @ St Gerard 2(9) 6:30PM St. Gerard #3
05/16/17 Webberville Tobel(2) @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(8) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 2
05/16/17 Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(16) @ Waverly Ellis(5) 6:30PM Waverly East U10
05/16/17 St. Johns U12B(2) @ Laingsburg U12B(11) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
05/16/17 ERBC(0) @ Haslett(10) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
05/16/17 Haslett U11(16) @ Williamston Stings Ditman(5) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
05/16/17 Olivet Sandmire(4) @ Holt white DeSmith(7) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
05/16/17 Fowlerville Glads #1(16) @ Grand Ledge(2) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes South
05/16/17 Capital Area Cubs(8) @ Haslett Vikings U12A(8) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/16/17 Lansing A+W(21) @ Williamston Sting(6) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
05/16/17 La Express U11(8) @ St. Johns U11(9) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
05/16/17 Michigan Prep Stars U8(0) @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8(5) 6:30PM .
05/16/17 Dansville Tkaczyk(6) @ Ovid Elsie Kline(11) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 1
05/16/17 Portland(15) @ Pro-Performance(7) 6:30PM Potterville Lake Alliance Park
05/16/17 Laingsburg(19) @ Ovid Elsie 2(8) 6:30PM Memorial field
05/16/17 Mason Showers(6) @ Portland Williams(5) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
05/16/17 St. Johns White U12G(14) @ Holt White U12G(1) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
05/16/17 Okemos(9) @ Lansing Tigers - 10U(9) 6:30PM Elm Park
05/16/17 Stockbridge Cook U12(2) @ St. Gerard U12E(4) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
05/16/17 Holt Gold(15) @ St Johns(6) 6:30PM
05/16/17 Crusaders(18) @ Dewitt B(1) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U14
05/16/17 Fowlerville Tate(11) @ Mason Stahle(6) 6:30PM Mason Alaiedon
05/16/17 Mason Davis(14) @ ERBC Hendrickson(2) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
05/16/17 Grand Ledge Gold(3) @ La Express(7) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe U14
05/16/17 Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(10) @ ERBC U12(8) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #2
05/16/17 Williamston Stings Hughes(3) @ Olivet(11) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
05/16/17 Perry Werner U12D(16) @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(14) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
05/16/17 Okemos Maroon(14) @ East Lansing(2) 7:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
05/16/17 Michigan Mariners(8) @ Dewitt(13) 8:35PM Potterville City Park
05/17/17 Bath - Holbrook(2) @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza(3) 6:00PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
05/17/17 St Johns 8U B(12) @ Bath - McCallister(1) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
05/17/17 Lansing Catholic(2) @ Holt Gold(12) 6:00PM Holt Elliott #4
05/17/17 Dansville Every U12E(22) @ Mason Fernandez U12(4) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
05/17/17 Dansville Schild(6) @ Holt Black Nelson(7) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
05/17/17 Okemos(1) @ Portland(11) 6:30PM Wagon Wheel American Grill
05/17/17 Okemos U11(6) @ Ovid Elsie U11(13) 6:30PM Elsie # 1
05/17/17 Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(10) @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F(9) 6:30PM Elsie #4
05/17/17 Williamston Stings Mourey(15) @ Mason U11(2) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
05/17/17 Bath U12E(6) @ Laingsburg U12E(17) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
05/17/17 Exchange Club of Lansing (8) @ Dewitt U12A(4) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
05/17/17 Mason Bercaw U12(10) @ Laingsburg U12B(12) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U14
05/17/17 Dansville(8) @ Waverly Jr Warriors(9) 6:30PM Waverly East U14
05/17/17 St Gerard 1(10) @ Laingsburg 2(12) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
05/17/17 M/L Blackdawgs(10) @ Portland Ingraham(5) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
05/17/17 St. Johns U12B(4) @ Holt Hardball U12(8) 6:30PM Holt Twin Diamonds @ Cottonwood Campground
05/17/17 Bath U12D(3) @ Holt Gold U12D(20) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #3
05/17/17 Okemos U14 Rec(11) @ Fowlerville Glads #2(7) 6:30PM Fowlerville East Access Field
05/17/17 Fowlerville O'Neil(11) @ Mason Peiffer(15) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
05/17/17 Stockbridge Sandecki(18) @ Lansing Christian Mustapha(6) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
05/17/17 Dewitt B(5) @ Michigan Prep Stars(17) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/17/17 Haslett Vikings U14(1) @ Lansing Tigers - 14U(5) 6:30PM Elm Park
05/17/17 Dewitt U11(5) @ East Lansing U11A(10) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/17/17 Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(0) @ Leslie U12B(8) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn Middle
05/17/17 Mason Lott(14) @ St Johns Red(3) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
05/17/17 Portland U13(5) @ Lansing A+W(11) 6:30PM Smoltz Field U14
05/17/17 Laingsburg Rec U12(6) @ Fowlerville Glads B U12G(9) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park A
05/17/17 Williamston Stings - Lavengood(6) @ Michigan Prep Stars U8(2) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
05/17/17 Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(17) @ Okemos Black U12C(14) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/17/17 Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(13) @ Williamston Suns U12(2) 6:30PM Williamston Community Park North field
05/17/17 East Lansing U13 Trojans @ La Express 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe U14
05/17/17 Stockbridge Zimmerman (2) @ Leslie McOwen(12) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
05/17/17 Fowlerville Glads A U12G(18) @ Haslett/Williamston Rec U12(12) 6:30PM Hartrick Park U12 east
05/18/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/18/17 Stockbridge Cook U12(8) @ Holt Brown U12E(6) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
05/18/17 Okemos White U8(5) @ Mason U8(2) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
05/18/17 Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(11) @ Mason Stahle(13) 6:30PM Mason Alaiedon
05/18/17 Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(17) @ Leslie U12E(9) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
05/18/17 Williamston Stings Ditman(24) @ Vipers Baseball U11(8) 6:30PM Holt Valhalla Park
05/18/17 ERBC(5) @ Lansing Tigers - 10U(15) 6:30PM Elm Park
05/18/17 Mason Weessies U12(4) @ ERBC U12(14) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #2
05/18/17 Perry(6) @ St Gerard 2(12) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
05/18/17 Olivet(13) @ Fowlerville(5) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
05/18/17 Fowlerville Dean(9) @ Leslie Bradford(21) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn South
05/18/17 Portland Williams(2) @ Fowlerville Glads #1(14) 6:30PM Fowlerville East Access Field
05/18/17 Mason Giddens(12) @ Dansville Tkaczyk(17) 6:30PM Dansville - White Oak Township Hall B
05/18/17 East Lansing(11) @ Lansing Christian(14) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
05/18/17 Dewitt B(6) @ Haslett Vikings U14(16) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
05/18/17 Laingsburg U12C(6) @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(5) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park A
05/18/17 Ovid Elsie Kline(14) @ Olivet Sandmire(4) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
05/18/17 Grand Ledge Gold(3) @ Michigan Prep Stars(4) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/18/17 Bath Hoffman(7) @ Laingsburg(14) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U14
05/18/17 Olivet @ Lansing A+W 6:30PM Smoltz Field U14
05/18/17 St Johns Beals(8) @ Mason Davis(17) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
05/18/17 Okemos Maroon U12D(13) @ Bath U12D(12) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
05/18/17 St. Johns White U12G(11) @ Fowlerville Glads B U12G(14) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park B
05/19/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars 5:30PMMason Middle School U14 South 
05/19/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
05/19/17 Bath - McCallister(0) @ St Johns 8U B(5) 6:00PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
05/19/17 Mason Showers(10) @ Holt Rams Gold(11) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
05/19/17 East Lansing U13 Trojans @ Michigan Aces 6:30PM Potterville City Park
05/19/17 Dewitt U12 Rec #2(16) @ Bath U12E(7) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
05/19/17 Webberville Schriner(9) @ Leslie McOwen(4) 6:30PM Leslie U10/U12
05/19/17 St Johns(15) @ Okemos U14 Rec(6) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
05/19/17 Waverly Ellis(9) @ Fowlerville Tate(12) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park A
05/19/17 Holt White U12G(10) @ St. Johns U12G(13) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
05/19/17 Bath Klusack @ ERBC 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
05/19/17 Mason Weessies U12(0) @ Okemos Black U12C(1) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/19/17 Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(9) @ Williamston Stings Nolan(7) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
05/19/17 Bath 1(12) @ St Gerard 3(2) 6:30PM St. Gerard #3
05/20/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 8:00AMMason Rayner Park 
05/20/17 Laingsburg 2(1) @ Laingsburg 1(8) 10:30AM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
05/20/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 11:00AMMason Aurelius 10u 
05/20/17 Laingsburg 1(1) @ Laingsburg 2(0) 1:00PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
05/20/17 Practice: Mason Peiffer 1:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
05/21/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 8:00AMMason Rayner Park 
05/21/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/21/17 Bath - Holbrook(3) @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza(8) 4:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
05/22/17 Michigan Prep Stars U8(5) @ Okemos White U8(2) 6:00PM Chippewa Middle School
05/22/17 Practice: Mason Fernandez U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/22/17 East Lansing(3) @ Dansville(15) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
05/22/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner Park 
05/22/17 St. Johns Black U12G @ St. Johns White U12G 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
05/22/17 Perry Reeder U12F(10) @ WJAA Spartans U12F(20) 6:30PM Webberville - Musolf Memorial Field #4
05/22/17 Stockbridge Cook U12(9) @ East Lansing U12E(7) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/22/17 Mason Weessies U12(10) @ Laingsburg U12C(12) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
05/22/17 Okemos(8) @ Fowlerville(10) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park A
05/22/17 Okemos Black U12C(6) @ ERBC U12(7) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #2
05/22/17 Holt Black U12F(16) @ Okemos Rec U12F(3) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/22/17 East Lansing U11B(10) @ Vipers Baseball U11(18) 6:30PM Holt Valhalla Park
05/22/17 Lansing A+W(9) @ St Johns(0) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields C
05/22/17 Michigan Mariners @ Haslett Vikings U14 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14 Cancelled
05/22/17 St Gerard 2(15) @ Laingsburg 2(8) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
05/22/17 Perry Elizondo(6) @ Haslett Smith(11) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
05/22/17 Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(3) @ Fowlerville Tate(13) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park B
05/22/17 Fowlerville Glads A U12G(16) @ Holt White U12G(15) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
05/22/17 Ovid Elsie 2(5) @ Ovid Elsie 1(16) 6:30PM Memorial field
05/22/17 Laingsburg Rec U12(10) @ St. Johns U12G(18) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
05/22/17 Mason Fernandez U12(3) @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12(9) 6:30PM Waverly East U12
05/22/17 St. Gerard U12E(16) @ Olivet Eagles U12(5) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
05/22/17 Holt white DeSmith(6) @ Mason Giddens(7) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
05/22/17 East Lansing U13 Trojans(4) @ Michigan Prep Stars(11) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/22/17 Holt Rams Gold @ Olivet 6:30PM Olivet U14 Field
05/22/17 Laingsburg U12E(8) @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(9) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
05/22/17 Williamston Stings Keener(4) @ Grand Ledge Conaty(13) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
05/22/17 Perry Werner U12D(9) @ Bath U12D(9) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
05/22/17 Mason Stahle(18) @ Webberville Tobel(7) 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
05/22/17 Okemos U11(10) @ Grand Ledge U11B(11) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
05/22/17 Pro Performance Hitmen U8(2) @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood(4) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
05/22/17 Waverly Jr Warriors(7) @ Lansing Christian(4) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
05/22/17 Dansville(12) @ East Lansing(2) 8:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
05/23/17 Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(1) @ East Lansing U12B(11) 5:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/23/17 Practice: Mason U8 5:45PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
05/23/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
05/23/17 Bath 2(16) @ Laingsburg 1(8) 6:00PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
05/23/17 Bath - McCallister(0) @ Bath - Holbrook(1) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
05/23/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/23/17 Practice: Mason Stahle 6:00PMMason Alaiedon 
05/23/17 Waverly Gonzalez(10) @ East Lansing Peck(2) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
05/23/17 Portland(6) @ Lansing Tigers - 10U(7) 6:15PM Elm Park
05/23/17 Grand Ledge Gold(3) @ Michigan Aces(1) 6:30PM Potterville City Park
05/23/17 St Gerard 3(12) @ St Gerard 1(13) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
05/23/17 Okemos Rec U12F(9) @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(13) 6:30PM Elsie #4
05/23/17 Dansville Every U12E(19) @ Bath U12E(2) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
05/23/17 Mason Davis(6) @ Okemos White Smith(7) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
05/23/17 Lansing Catholic(4) @ St Johns(8) 6:30PM
05/23/17 Grand Ledge U12C(11) @ ERBC U12(12) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #2
05/23/17 Michigan Prep Stars(6) @ St Johns(6) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
05/23/17 Webberville Schriner(7) @ Dansville Tkaczyk(8) 6:30PM Dansville - White Oak Township Hall B
05/23/17 Williamston Stings Hughes(13) @ Grand Ledge(13) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
05/23/17 Leslie U12B(8) @ Laingsburg U12B(4) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
05/23/17 Michigan Prep Stars U12(1) @ Haslett Vikings U12A(9) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/23/17 Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(13) @ Waverly Ellis(4) 6:30PM Waverly East U10
05/23/17 LA Express U8(3) @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8(4) 6:30PM Potterville Lake Alliance Park
05/23/17 La Express U11(12) @ Williamston Stings Mourey(7) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
05/23/17 Williamston Sting(17) @ Olivet(2) 6:30PM Olivet U14 Field
05/23/17 Portland Ingraham(6) @ M/L Blackdawgs(10) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/23/17 Leslie McOwen(14) @ Ovid Elsie Kline(18) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 1
05/23/17 Fowler(9) @ Laingsburg(0) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U14
05/23/17 Okemos White U12A(10) @ Dewitt U12A(3) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
05/23/17 WJAA Blue(3) @ Okemos Maroon(6) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
05/23/17 Holt Brown U12E(10) @ Lansing Christian U12(6) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
05/23/17 Perry(2) @ Bath 1(10) 6:30PM Bath Middle School West - 10U
05/23/17 Fowlerville Dean(5) @ Leslie Bradford(13) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn South
05/23/17 Mason U11(5) @ Grand Ledge U11A(12) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
05/23/17 La Express(13) @ Pro-Performance(3) 6:30PM Lake Alliance Potterville #2
05/23/17 Grand Ledge(11) @ Portland Williams(15) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
05/23/17 St Johns Beals(12) @ ERBC Hendrickson(8) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
05/23/17 East Lansing U12B(11) @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(5) 7:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/24/17 Dimondale Dawgs(5) @ Holt Gold(7) 6:00PM Holt Elliott #4
05/24/17 Williamston Stings - Kulesza(5) @ Bath - McCallister(3) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
05/24/17 Dansville Schild(9) @ Waverly Gonzalez(4) 6:00PM Waverly East U10
05/24/17 Okemos White U8(1) @ East Lansing U8(0) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
05/24/17 St. Johns Black U12G @ Fowlerville Glads B U12G 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park B
05/24/17 Grand Ledge U11B(13) @ Haslett U11(13) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/24/17 Fowlerville Tate @ Webberville Tobel 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
05/24/17 Stockbridge Cook U12(3) @ Dansville St. John U12(4) 6:30PM Dansville Village
05/24/17 Holt Black Nelson(5) @ Stockbridge Sandecki(15) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
05/24/17 Bath Hoffman(10) @ Ovid Elsie 1(11) 6:30PM Memorial field
05/24/17 Grand Ledge(2) @ Lansing Tigers - 10U(3) 6:30PM Elm Park
05/24/17 Perry Lamb(4) @ Bath Klusack(14) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
05/24/17 East Lansing Peck(5) @ Fowlerville O'Neil(3) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
05/24/17 Mason Bercaw U12(9) @ Leslie U12B(10) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
05/24/17 Waverly Junior Warriors U12 @ Laingsburg U12E 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
05/24/17 Okemos(17) @ ERBC(9) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
05/24/17 Williamston Stings Mourey(12) @ Dewitt U11(2) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
05/24/17 St Johns @ St Johns Red 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
05/24/17 Grand Ledge(14) @ Okemos U14 Rec(2) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
05/24/17 St Johns Beals(5) @ Williamston Stings Keener(3) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
05/24/17 Haslett Vikings U12A(2) @ Exchange Club of Lansing (11) 6:30PM Downtown Optimist
05/24/17 Olivet(7) @ Leslie(5) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn Middle
05/24/17 Capital Area Cubs(9) @ Grand Ledge U12A(5) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes South
05/24/17 Fowlerville(14) @ Holt(8) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #3
05/24/17 Perry McConnell(3) @ Holt Rams Gold(12) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
05/24/17 Ovid Elsie 4 U12F(6) @ WJAA Spartans U12F(20) 6:30PM Webberville - Musolf Memorial Field #4
05/25/17 Practice: Mason Weessies U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/25/17 Michigan Prep Stars U8(4) @ LA Express U8(5) 6:00PM Eaton Rapids VFW
05/25/17 St Johns(14) @ Lansing Catholic(1) 6:00PM Lansing Catholic Softball
05/25/17 Practice: Mason Davis 6:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
05/25/17 St. Johns U12G @ St. Johns White U12G 6:00PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
05/25/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
05/25/17 Practice: Mason Stahle 6:00PMMason Alaiedon 
05/25/17 Lansing Tigers - 14U(12) @ Michigan Prep Stars(6) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/25/17 Leslie(19) @ Grand Ledge(6) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
05/25/17 Ovid Elsie U11(18) @ Vipers Baseball U11(0) 6:30PM Holt Valhalla Park
05/25/17 Mason Ball(0) @ Dimondale Dawgs(7) 6:30PM Dimondale Elementary
05/25/17 Bath U12E(0) @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(24) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
05/25/17 St. Johns U11(0) @ La Express U11(6) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #5
05/25/17 Dewitt Rec #1 U12F(5) @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(18) 6:30PM Elsie #4
05/25/17 Portland Ingraham(11) @ Perry Lamb(13) 6:30PM U14 Field Shaftsburg/Woodhull Park Front
05/25/17 Pro-Performance(2) @ Okemos(15) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
05/25/17 Haslett Smith(7) @ Leslie Bradford(12) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn South
05/25/17 Mason Lott @ St Johns 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
05/25/17 Fowler(14) @ Ovid Elsie 2(2) 6:30PM Memorial field
05/25/17 Laingsburg(8) @ Bath Hoffman(11) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
05/25/17 Laingsburg 2(9) @ Bath 2(6) 6:30PM Bath Middle School West - 10U
05/25/17 Pro-Performance @ Michigan Aces 6:30PM Potterville City Park
05/25/17 St Gerard 3(2) @ St Gerard 2(15) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
05/25/17 Leslie McOwen(18) @ Olivet Sandmire(5) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
05/25/17 Holt Rams Brown(5) @ Okemos Maroon(15) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
05/25/17 Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(8) @ Grand Ledge U12C(9) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes South
05/25/17 St Johns(9) @ Portland U13(4) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
05/25/17 Holt Gold U12D(12) @ Perry Werner U12D(4) 6:30PM Perry Wood Hull Park Back
05/25/17 Bath 1(3) @ St Gerard 1(5) 6:30PM St. Gerard #3
05/25/17 Ovid Elsie Kline(7) @ Stockbridge Zimmerman (5) 6:30PM Stockbridge Smith U10
05/25/17 Laingsburg U12C(7) @ ERBC U12(10) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #2
05/25/17 Holt white DeSmith(3) @ Dansville Tkaczyk(13) 6:30PM Dansville - White Oak Township Hall B
05/25/17 Holt White U12G(13) @ Laingsburg Rec U12(18) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
05/25/17 Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(10) @ Okemos Black U12C(7) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/25/17 Perry Reeder U12F(7) @ Holt Black U12F(8) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
05/25/17 Haslett Vikings U13(4) @ Williamston Sting(1) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
05/25/17 Okemos(13) @ Williamston Stings Hughes(1) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
05/25/17 Dansville Every U12E(16) @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2(3) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
05/25/17 East Lansing(14) @ Haslett(6) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
05/25/17 East Lansing(19) @ Dewitt B(2) 6:30PM .
05/25/17 Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(3) @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(5) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 2
05/25/17 St. Johns White U12G @ St. Johns U12G 7:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
05/26/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars 6:00PMMason Middle School U14 South 
05/26/17 Portland(8) @ Grand Ledge(7) 6:00PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
05/26/17 Capital Area Cubs(9) @ Okemos White U12A(12) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
05/26/17 Williamston Suns U12(17) @ Okemos Maroon U12D(8) 6:30PM Hartrick Park U12 east
05/26/17 WJAA Blue(8) @ Holt Rams Brown(3) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
05/26/17 Perry Elizondo(11) @ Fowlerville Dean(4) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park B
05/26/17 Grand Ledge(6) @ Portland(6) 8:00PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
05/27/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 11:30PMMason Aurelius 10u 
05/28/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/29/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars 5:00PMMason Middle School U14 South 
05/29/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
05/29/17 Dimondale Dawgs @ Lansing Catholic 6:00PM Lansing Catholic Softball
05/29/17 Practice: Mason Fernandez U12 6:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
05/30/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
05/30/17 Okemos White U8(2) @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8(1) 6:00PM Potterville Lake Alliance Park
05/30/17 Practice: Mason Stahle 6:00PMMason Alaiedon 
05/30/17 St Gerard 1(10) @ Laingsburg 1(11) 6:00PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
05/30/17 Bath - Holbrook(2) @ Bath - McCallister(1) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
05/30/17 East Lansing Peck(5) @ Waverly Gonzalez(12) 6:00PM Waverly East U10
05/30/17 Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(10) @ Okemos Rec U12F(5) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/30/17 Lansing Christian(1) @ Okemos Maroon(11) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
05/30/17 Laingsburg U12B(3) @ East Lansing U12B(8) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/30/17 Bath Hoffman(11) @ Ovid Elsie 2(10) 6:30PM Memorial field
05/30/17 Michigan Mariners(1) @ Lansing Tigers - 14U(5) 6:30PM Elm Park
05/30/17 Grand Ledge(2) @ Olivet(13) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
05/30/17 St Johns Red(4) @ Grand Ledge(11) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
05/30/17 Crusaders @ St Johns 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
05/30/17 Williamston Stings Keener @ ERBC Hendrickson 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
05/30/17 Bath U12D(10) @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(15) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
05/30/17 ERBC(4) @ Grand Ledge(15) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
05/30/17 Grand Ledge U12C(28) @ Mason Weessies U12(5) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
05/30/17 Olivet Sandmire(2) @ Dansville Tkaczyk(15) 6:30PM Dansville - White Oak Township Hall B
05/30/17 Fowlerville Glads #1(14) @ Perry McConnell(0) 6:30PM Perry Wood Hull Park Front
05/30/17 Grand Ledge U12A(10) @ Exchange Club of Lansing (4) 6:30PM Optimist Field
05/30/17 East Lansing Greenwalt(4) @ Okemos White Smith(9) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
05/30/17 Holt Rams Gold(8) @ Portland Williams(5) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
05/30/17 WJAA Blue(9) @ Waverly Jr Warriors(2) 6:30PM Waverly East U14
05/30/17 Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(7) @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(5) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
05/30/17 Waverly Ellis(8) @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(9) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 3
05/30/17 Holt Black Nelson(4) @ Lansing Christian Mustapha(3) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
05/30/17 Michigan Prep Stars(18) @ Dewitt B(2) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U14
05/30/17 Vipers Baseball U11(10) @ Williamston Stings Ditman(18) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
05/30/17 Perry Elizondo(0) @ Leslie Bradford(14) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn South
05/30/17 Bath 1(9) @ Bath 2(7) 6:30PM Bath Middle School West - 10U
05/30/17 Williamston Suns U12(11) @ Perry Werner U12D(12) 6:30PM Perry Wood Hull Park Back
05/30/17 Olivet Eagles U12(8) @ St. Gerard U12E(9) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
05/30/17 Holt Black U12F(24) @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F(9) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
05/30/17 Okemos U14 Rec(9) @ Mason Lott(11) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/30/17 Michigan Prep Stars U8(0) @ Mason U8(0) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
05/30/17 Williamston Stings Mourey(19) @ Grand Ledge U11A(8) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
05/30/17 La Express @ East Lansing U13 Trojans 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
05/30/17 Haslett Vikings U13(19) @ Olivet(4) 6:30PM Olivet U14 Field
05/30/17 Lansing Catholic(14) @ Mason Ball(16) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
05/30/17 Holt Hardball U12(14) @ St. Johns U12B(4) 7:00PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
05/31/17 St Johns 8U B(8) @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza(3) 6:00PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
05/31/17 Laingsburg 1(5) @ St Gerard 2(15) 6:00PM St. Gerard #2
05/31/17 Pro Performance Hitmen U8(4) @ East Lansing U8(6) 6:00PM East Lansing softball fields #3
05/31/17 Waverly Gonzalez(16) @ Mason Peiffer(0) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
05/31/17 Williamston Stings Nolan(5) @ Mason Stahle(15) 6:30PM Mason Alaiedon
05/31/17 Mason Giddens(0) @ Webberville Schriner(12) 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
05/31/17 Dansville(12) @ Lansing Christian(6) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
05/31/17 Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(11) @ Laingsburg U12C(10) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
05/31/17 Holt Black Nelson(0) @ Dansville Schild(10) 6:30PM Dansville White Oak A
05/31/17 Fowlerville Glads #1 @ Mason Showers 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
05/31/17 WJAA Spartans U12F(21) @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F(1) 6:30PM Elsie #4
05/31/17 Grand Ledge U11B(12) @ Ovid Elsie U11(13) 6:30PM Elsie #5
05/31/17 Holt(8) @ Grand Ledge(11) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
05/31/17 Bath U12E(6) @ Mason Fernandez U12(9) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
05/31/17 Laingsburg(8) @ Ovid Elsie 1(1) 6:30PM Memorial field
05/31/17 East Lansing U12B(7) @ Leslie U12B(9) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
05/31/17 M/L Blackdawgs(8) @ ERBC(9) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
05/31/17 Ovid Elsie Kline(14) @ Holt white DeSmith(0) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #3
05/31/17 Leslie(17) @ Okemos(10) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
05/31/17 Okemos White U12A(9) @ Grand Ledge U12A(11) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes South
05/31/17 Michigan Aces(0) @ La Express(8) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe U14
05/31/17 Dewitt U11(8) @ St. Johns U11(14) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
05/31/17 Okemos U14 Rec @ St Johns Red 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
05/31/17 Pro-Performance(9) @ Lansing Tigers - 10U(10) 6:30PM Elm Park
05/31/17 Haslett Vikings U12A(9) @ Dewitt U12A(6) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
05/31/17 Grand Ledge U11A(7) @ East Lansing U11A(13) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
05/31/17 Dansville Every U12E @ Laingsburg U12E 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
05/31/17 Fowlerville Glads B U12G(11) @ Haslett/Williamston Rec U12(9) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
05/31/17 St Gerard 3(10) @ Perry(5) 6:30PM Perry City Hall
05/31/17 Capital Area Cubs(12) @ Exchange Club of Lansing (0) 6:30PM Downtown Optimist
05/31/17 Perry Lamb(10) @ Portland Ingraham(11) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
05/31/17 St Johns(8) @ East Lansing(9) 7:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/1/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
06/1/17 Holt Gold(12) @ Dimondale Dawgs(5) 6:00PM Dimondale Elementary
06/1/17 Grand Ledge Conaty(15) @ St Johns Beals(1) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
06/1/17 Ovid Elsie 1 @ Fowler 6:30PM Fowler High School
06/1/17 ERBC U12(3) @ Grand Ledge U12C(13) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/1/17 Portland(11) @ ERBC(0) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
06/1/17 Leslie U12E @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/1/17 Olivet(8) @ Williamston Stings Hughes(3) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
06/1/17 Ovid Elsie U11(4) @ Okemos U11(11) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/1/17 Lansing Tigers - 10U(10) @ Okemos(8) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
06/1/17 St Johns(18) @ Olivet(8) 6:30PM Olivet U14 Field
06/1/17 Grand Ledge U12A(8) @ Capital Area Cubs(4) 6:30PM Downtown Optimist
06/1/17 Laingsburg Rec U12(7) @ St. Johns White U12G(14) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/1/17 Okemos White Smith(16) @ Mason Davis(7) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/1/17 Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(16) @ Mason Weessies U12(6) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
06/1/17 Olivet Eagles U12(7) @ Dansville St. John U12(10) 6:30PM Dansville Village
06/1/17 St Gerard 1(10) @ Bath 2(11) 6:30PM Bath Middle School West - 10U
06/1/17 Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(4) @ Holt Black U12F(9) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/1/17 Stockbridge Zimmerman (6) @ Ovid Elsie Kline(9) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 1
06/1/17 Haslett Vikings U13(9) @ Portland U13(4) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
06/1/17 Mason U8(3) @ Michigan Prep Stars U8(2) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
06/1/17 Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(12) @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(7) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 2
06/1/17 Fowlerville Glads #2(0) @ Mason Lott(10) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/1/17 Haslett U11(15) @ Grand Ledge U11B(10) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes South
06/1/17 Holt Gold U12D(24) @ Bath U12D(1) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/1/17 East Lansing(13) @ Haslett Vikings U14(8) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/1/17 Michigan Prep Stars(11) @ Michigan Aces(3) 6:30PM Potterville City Park
06/1/17 Dewitt Rec #1 U12F(7) @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F(13) 6:30PM Elsie #4
06/1/17 Fowlerville(13) @ Grand Ledge(7) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/1/17 Holt Rams Gold (12) @ Williamston Sting(3) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
06/1/17 Leslie Bradford(8) @ Perry Elizondo(0) 6:30PM Perry City Hall
06/1/17 Stockbridge Cook U12(18) @ Lansing Christian U12(11) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/2/17 Bath - Holbrook(0) @ St Johns 8U B(9) 6:00PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
06/2/17 East Lansing(8) @ WJAA Blue(13) 6:00PM Webberville Field 2
06/2/17 ERBC Hendrickson(2) @ Grand Ledge Conaty(4) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/2/17 Haslett/Williamston Rec U12(14) @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G(13) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/2/17 Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(10) @ Okemos Maroon U12D(12) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/2/17 Fowlerville Glads #2(9) @ Okemos U14 Rec(13) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/2/17 Webberville Tobel(10) @ Williamston Stings Nolan(13) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/2/17 Fowlerville Dean(5) @ Haslett Smith(16) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
06/2/17 Holt Hardball U12(5) @ Mason Bercaw U12(6) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
06/2/17 Okemos(11) @ Holt(8) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #3
06/2/17 Mason U11(8) @ Williamston Stings Mourey(11) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
06/2/17 Laingsburg U12C(19) @ Okemos Black U12C(12) 6:30PM Chippewa Old Varsity Baseball
06/2/17 Bath Klusack(15) @ Perry Lamb(9) 6:30PM U14 Field Shaftsburg/Woodhull Park Front
06/2/17 Haslett U11(27) @ East Lansing U11B(2) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/2/17 Leslie McOwen(1) @ Webberville Schriner(9) 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
06/2/17 St. Johns White U12G(10) @ St. Johns U12G(16) 6:30PM .
06/2/17 St. Johns Black U12G(16) @ Holt White U12G(14) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/2/17 Holt Rams Brown(2) @ Waverly Jr Warriors(2) 6:30PM Waverly East U14
06/2/17 St Johns(0) @ Mason Ball(11) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/2/17 Fowlerville O'Neil(10) @ Waverly Gonzalez(11) 6:30PM Waverly East U10
06/2/17 Pro-Performance(12) @ Michigan Prep Stars(13) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/2/17 Grand Ledge Conaty(2) @ ERBC Hendrickson(3) 8:00PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/3/17 Fowlerville Glads B U12G(18) @ St. Johns U12G(16) 12:00PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/3/17 Olivet Sandmire(9) @ Mason Giddens(11) 2:00PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/3/17 St. Johns U12G(25) @ Fowlerville Glads B U12G(9) 2:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/3/17 St. Johns White U12G(11) @ St. Johns Black U12G(20) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/3/17 St Johns(5) @ St Johns Red(6) 6:30PM .
06/3/17 St Johns Red(13) @ St Johns(14) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/4/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
06/4/17 Holt Gold(9) @ Mason Ball(15) 3:00PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/4/17 Practice: M/L Blackdawgs 6:30PMMason Middle School U14 South 
06/5/17 ERBC Hendrickson(12) @ East Lansing Greenwalt(3) 5:45PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/5/17 Okemos(4) @ East Lansing(14) 6:00PM East Lansing softball fields #3
06/5/17 Lansing Christian(6) @ WJAA Blue(10) 6:00PM Webberville Field 2
06/5/17 Williamston Stings - Lavengood(3) @ Okemos White U8(2) 6:00PM Chippewa Middle School
06/5/17 Dansville St. John U12(11) @ East Lansing U12E(5) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/5/17 Bath Klusack(5) @ M/L Blackdawgs(1) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/5/17 Fowlerville Dean(0) @ Perry Elizondo(13) 6:30PM Perry City Hall
06/5/17 Holt white DeSmith(4) @ Webberville Schriner(14) 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
06/5/17 Vipers Baseball U11(13) @ Grand Ledge U11B(14) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/5/17 Perry(14) @ St Gerard 3(15) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
06/5/17 Holt Gold U12D(9) @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(6) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/5/17 Stockbridge Cook U12(16) @ Olivet Eagles U12(9) 6:30PM Olivet U14 Field
06/5/17 Webberville Tobel(10) @ Waverly Ellis(11) 6:30PM Waverly East U10
06/5/17 Mason Davis(9) @ Williamston Stings Keener(2) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/5/17 Williamston Stings Hughes(6) @ Leslie(13) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn Middle
06/5/17 Okemos Rec U12F(15) @ Perry Reeder U12F(8) 6:30PM Perry Jubilee Park
06/5/17 Laingsburg U12B(0) @ Mason Bercaw U12(10) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
06/5/17 Ovid Elsie Kline(8) @ Leslie McOwen(7) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
06/5/17 Holt Black U12F(16) @ WJAA Spartans U12F(11) 6:30PM Webberville - Musolf Memorial Field #4
06/5/17 Mason Fernandez U12(4) @ Dansville Every U12E(11) 6:30PM Dansville Village
06/5/17 Mason Showers(1) @ Fowlerville Glads #1(12) 6:30PM Fowlerville East Access Field
06/5/17 Haslett Vikings U13(3) @ St Johns(9) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/5/17 Mason Peiffer(9) @ Stockbridge Sandecki(15) 6:30PM Stockbridge Smith U10
06/5/17 East Lansing U11B(0) @ Haslett U11(16) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/5/17 Williamston Stings Mourey(5) @ La Express U11(7) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids LA Express Field
06/5/17 Portland U13(2) @ Holt Rams Gold (10) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
06/5/17 East Lansing(5) @ Michigan Mariners(7) 6:30PM Lake Alliance Potterville
06/5/17 Laingsburg U12E(0) @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12(10) 6:30PM Waverly East U12
06/5/17 Okemos(8) @ Grand Ledge(7) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/5/17 St. Johns U12G(16) @ Laingsburg Rec U12(3) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/5/17 Ovid Elsie 1(9) @ Bath Hoffman(10) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/5/17 Stockbridge Zimmerman (7) @ Mason Giddens(9) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/5/17 St Gerard 2(14) @ St Gerard 1(4) 6:30PM St. Gerard #3
06/5/17 East Lansing Peck(9) @ Holt Black Nelson(6) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #3
06/5/17 Fowlerville Glads B U12G(9) @ St. Johns Black U12G(10) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/5/17 St Johns(7) @ Grand Ledge(17) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/5/17 Fowlerville O'Neil(8) @ Lansing Christian Mustapha(5) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/5/17 Waverly Jr Warriors(16) @ Dansville(0) 7:00PM Waverly East U14
06/5/17 East Lansing(10) @ Okemos(3) 8:00PM East Lansing softball fields #3
06/6/17 Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(11) @ St. Johns U12B(10) 5:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/6/17 Practice: Mason Ball 6:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
06/6/17 Williamston Stings - Lavengood(8) @ LA Express U8(4) 6:00PM Eaton Rapids VFW
06/6/17 Dewitt U12 Rec #2(4) @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(14) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/6/17 Stockbridge Sandecki(13) @ Waverly Gonzalez(3) 6:30PM Waverly East U10
06/6/17 Dewitt U11(18) @ Grand Ledge U11A(11) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/6/17 Lansing A+W(18) @ Olivet(1) 6:30PM Olivet U14 Field
06/6/17 ERBC U12(2) @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(12) 6:30PM Elsie #5
06/6/17 Haslett Smith(10) @ Leslie Bradford(11) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn South
06/6/17 Grand Ledge U12C(8) @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(6) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/6/17 Mason Lott(11) @ Okemos U14 Rec(4) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/6/17 Holt(0) @ Olivet(15) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
06/6/17 Portland(15) @ Haslett(8) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
06/6/17 Leslie U12B(6) @ Mason Bercaw U12(8) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
06/6/17 Dewitt(4) @ Lansing Tigers - 14U(0) 6:30PM Elm Park
06/6/17 Holt White U12G(14) @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G(16) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger East
06/6/17 St. Johns U11(8) @ Williamston Stings Mourey(4) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
06/6/17 Dimondale Dawgs(7) @ St Johns(13) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields D
06/6/17 Bath U12D(3) @ Perry Werner U12D(13) 6:30PM Perry Wood Hull Park Back
06/6/17 Laingsburg 2(12) @ Bath 1(3) 6:30PM Bath Middle School West - 10U
06/6/17 Grand Ledge U12A(6) @ Dewitt U12A(4) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/6/17 Leslie U12E @ Bath U12E 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/6/17 Holt Hardball U12(2) @ East Lansing U12B(11) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/6/17 Olivet Eagles U12(11) @ Holt Brown U12E(12) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/6/17 Laingsburg U12C(15) @ Mason Weessies U12(6) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
06/6/17 Haslett Vikings U14(1) @ Michigan Prep Stars(16) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/6/17 Michigan Prep Stars(7) @ Pro-Performance(3) 6:30PM Lake Alliance Potterville #2
06/6/17 Ovid Elsie 2 @ Fowler 6:30PM Fowler High School
06/6/17 Okemos White U12A(12) @ Haslett Vikings U12A(1) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/6/17 Pro-Performance @ Grand Ledge 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/6/17 Fowlerville Tate(9) @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(5) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 2
06/6/17 Mason U8(0) @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8(4) 6:30PM Potterville Lake Alliance Park
06/6/17 Okemos Maroon(13) @ Holt Rams Brown(0) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
06/6/17 St. Gerard U12E(10) @ Lansing Christian U12(1) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/6/17 Grand Ledge(8) @ Fowlerville(14) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park B
06/6/17 Michigan Aces(6) @ Grand Ledge Gold(7) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/6/17 St. Johns U12B(8) @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(13) 7:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/7/17 Dansville(5) @ WJAA Blue(12) 6:00PM Webberville Field 2
06/7/17 Williamston Stings - Kulesza(5) @ Bath - McCallister(3) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
06/7/17 Michigan Prep Stars U8(5) @ East Lansing U8(0) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/7/17 Mason U11(9) @ Dewitt U11(15) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/7/17 Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(8) @ Webberville Tobel(16) 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
06/7/17 Mason U8(0) @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood(7) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/7/17 Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(22) @ Laingsburg U12E(7) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/7/17 Williamston Sting(9) @ Haslett Vikings U13(8) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/7/17 St Gerard 3(6) @ Laingsburg 2(13) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
06/7/17 Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(5) @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(14) 6:30PM Elsie #4
06/7/17 ERBC(0) @ Bath Klusack(10) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/7/17 Fowlerville Glads #1(9) @ Holt Rams Gold(2) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
06/7/17 Perry Werner U12D(9) @ Williamston Suns U12(9) 6:30PM Williamston Community Park North field
06/7/17 Pro-Performance @ Portland 6:30PM Wagon Wheel American Grill
06/7/17 Olivet Sandmire(8) @ Leslie McOwen(10) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
06/7/17 Lansing Christian Mustapha(10) @ Holt Black Nelson(10) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
06/7/17 Perry McConnell(13) @ Mason Showers(9) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/7/17 Okemos Rec U12F(4) @ WJAA Spartans U12F(16) 6:30PM Webberville - Musolf Memorial Field #4
06/7/17 Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(14) @ Perry Reeder U12F(10) 6:30PM Perry Jubilee Park
06/7/17 Grand Ledge(13) @ St Johns Red(6) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/7/17 Mason Peiffer(4) @ Fowlerville O'Neil(8) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/7/17 St. Gerard U12E(14) @ Dansville St. John U12(5) 6:30PM Dansville Village
06/7/17 Michigan Prep Stars(9) @ La Express(6) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe U14
06/7/17 Dewitt Rec #1 U12F(11) @ Holt Black U12F(12) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/7/17 Lansing Tigers - 10U(3) @ Grand Ledge(6) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/7/17 Michigan Mariners(5) @ Crusaders(13) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
06/7/17 East Lansing Peck(3) @ Dansville Schild(8) 6:30PM Dansville White Oak A
06/7/17 Okemos Maroon U12D(4) @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(15) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/7/17 Laingsburg U12B(6) @ Holt Hardball U12(15) 6:30PM Holt Twin Diamonds @ Cottonwood Campground
06/7/17 Okemos(4) @ Leslie(11) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn Middle
06/7/17 Holt Gold(5) @ Mason Ball(13) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/7/17 Michigan Prep Stars U12(4) @ Grand Ledge U12A(18) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/8/17 Pro-Performance @ East Lansing U13 Trojans 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/8/17 Mason Ball(15) @ Lansing Catholic(2) 6:00PM Lansing Catholic Softball
06/8/17 St Johns 8U B(8) @ Bath - Holbrook(2) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
06/8/17 St Gerard 1(5) @ Perry(6) 6:30PM Perry City Hall
06/8/17 St Gerard 2(14) @ Bath 2(3) 6:30PM Bath Middle School West - 10U
06/8/17 Williamston Suns U12(17) @ Bath U12D(14) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/8/17 Fowlerville Glads #2(4) @ St Johns(13) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/8/17 ERBC Hendrickson(8) @ Mason Davis(11) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/8/17 Leslie Bradford(13) @ Fowlerville Dean(2) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park B
06/8/17 Haslett/Williamston Rec U12(13) @ St. Johns White U12G(10) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/8/17 Bath Hoffman(10) @ Laingsburg(13) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U14
06/8/17 Perry Reeder U12F(18) @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F(12) 6:30PM Elsie #4
06/8/17 Haslett Vikings U12A(11) @ Capital Area Cubs(8) 6:30PM Downtown Optimist
06/8/17 East Lansing(13) @ Crusaders(9) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
06/8/17 Stockbridge Zimmerman (10) @ Holt white DeSmith(2) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
06/8/17 Haslett(13) @ Okemos(7) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
06/8/17 M/L Blackdawgs(22) @ Perry Lamb(0) 6:30PM U14 Field Shaftsburg/Woodhull Park Front
06/8/17 St Johns @ Dewitt B 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U14
06/8/17 Webberville Schriner(8) @ Ovid Elsie Kline(6) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 1
06/8/17 Vipers Baseball U11(9) @ Ovid Elsie U11(16) 6:30PM Elsie #5
06/8/17 Okemos Rec U12F(15) @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F(16) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/8/17 Olivet(10) @ Grand Ledge(11) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/8/17 LA Express U8(0) @ Michigan Prep Stars U8(4) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
06/8/17 St Johns(3) @ Dimondale Dawgs(9) 6:30PM Dimondale Elementary
06/8/17 Williamston Sting(9) @ Portland U13(14) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
06/8/17 East Lansing U12E(24) @ Lansing Christian U12(24) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/8/17 Lansing A+W(18) @ Holt Rams Gold (4) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
06/8/17 Fowlerville Glads B U12G @ Holt White U12G 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/8/17 Dansville Every U12E(22) @ Leslie U12E(2) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
06/8/17 Holt Brown U12E(9) @ Stockbridge Cook U12(9) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/8/17 Dewitt U12 Rec #2(15) @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12(12) 6:30PM Waverly East U12
06/8/17 Mason Giddens(4) @ Olivet Sandmire(12) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
06/8/17 Fowlerville(9) @ Williamston Stings Hughes(9) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
06/8/17 ERBC(2) @ East Lansing(16) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/8/17 Okemos Maroon(18) @ Waverly Jr Warriors(4) 6:30PM Waverly East U14
06/8/17 Bath 1(9) @ Laingsburg 2(18) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
06/8/17 Okemos White Smith(13) @ St Johns Beals(0) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
06/8/17 Grand Ledge U11A(7) @ La Express U11(17) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids LA Express Field
06/8/17 Pro-Performance @ East Lansing U13 Trojans 8:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/9/17 East Lansing Greenwalt(8) @ Grand Ledge Conaty(16) 5:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/9/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars 6:00PMMason Middle School U14 South 
06/9/17 Williamston Stings - Kulesza(0) @ St Johns 8U B(4) 6:00PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
06/9/17 Mason Weessies U12(6) @ Grand Ledge U12C(18) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/9/17 Williamston Stings Nolan(1) @ Fowlerville Tate(14) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park A
06/9/17 Okemos Black U12C(17) @ Laingsburg U12C(18) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/9/17 Grand Ledge U11B(17) @ East Lansing U11B(3) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/9/17 Okemos Maroon U12D(6) @ Holt Gold U12D(15) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/9/17 Ovid Elsie 1 @ Ovid Elsie 2 6:30PM Memorial field
06/9/17 Fowlerville Tate @ Waverly Ellis 6:30PM Waverly East U10
06/9/17 Grand Ledge Conaty(6) @ East Lansing Greenwalt(12) 8:00PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/10/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 11:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
06/11/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
06/11/17 St Johns(4) @ Mason Ball(15) 3:00PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/11/17 Grand Ledge U12C(20) @ Laingsburg U12C(4) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/12/17 Okemos Maroon(16) @ WJAA Blue(12) 6:00PM Webberville Field 2
06/12/17 Mason U8(5) @ Okemos White U8(0) 6:00PM Chippewa Middle School
06/12/17 Bath - McCallister(5) @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza(6) 6:00PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/12/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
06/12/17 Practice: Mason Giddens 6:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
06/12/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner Park 
06/12/17 St. Johns White U12G(20) @ Laingsburg Rec U12(15) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
06/12/17 Fowlerville Dean(3) @ Haslett Smith(13) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
06/12/17 St. Gerard U12E(8) @ Holt Brown U12E(9) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/12/17 Ovid Elsie 1(4) @ Laingsburg(8) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U14
06/12/17 Haslett/Williamston Rec U12(14) @ Fowlerville Glads B U12G(15) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/12/17 Dewitt U12 Rec #2(4) @ Dansville Every U12E(14) 6:30PM Dansville Village
06/12/17 St Johns(2) @ Mason Lott(20) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/12/17 St Johns Beals(7) @ Grand Ledge Conaty(11) 6:30PM .
06/12/17 Olivet Eagles U12(10) @ East Lansing U12E(4) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/12/17 Mason Showers(16) @ Grand Ledge(12) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/12/17 Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(8) @ Williamston Suns U12(2) 6:30PM Williamston Community Park North field
06/12/17 Dewitt B @ Michigan Mariners 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U14
06/12/17 Lansing Christian(12) @ Waverly Jr Warriors(10) 6:30PM Waverly East U14
06/12/17 Lansing A+W(10) @ Haslett Vikings U13(1) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/12/17 Bath 2(12) @ Perry(11) 6:30PM Perry City Hall
06/12/17 Ovid Elsie Kline(4) @ Webberville Schriner(5) 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
06/12/17 Holt white DeSmith(7) @ Leslie McOwen(8) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
06/12/17 Dewitt Rec #1 U12F(19) @ Okemos Rec U12F(13) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/12/17 East Lansing Greenwalt(4) @ Williamston Stings Keener(5) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/12/17 M/L Blackdawgs(8) @ Bath Klusack(17) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/12/17 St. Johns Black U12G(7) @ St. Johns U12G(15) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/12/17 Laingsburg U12E(23) @ Mason Fernandez U12(6) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
06/12/17 Laingsburg 2(14) @ St Gerard 3(2) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
06/12/17 Williamston Sting(1) @ St Johns(12) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/12/17 Okemos U11(28) @ Vipers Baseball U11(15) 6:30PM Holt Valhalla Park
06/12/17 Ovid Elsie U11(13) @ Grand Ledge U11B(11) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/12/17 Bath Hoffman(3) @ Fowler(10) 6:30PM Fowler High School
06/12/17 Stockbridge Sandecki(6) @ Dansville Schild(2) 6:30PM Dansville White Oak A
06/13/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
06/13/17 Practice: Mason Ball 6:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
06/13/17 Holt Black Nelson(10) @ East Lansing Peck(10) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/13/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
06/13/17 Bath - McCallister(2) @ Bath - Holbrook(3) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
06/13/17 Dimondale Dawgs(11) @ Lansing Catholic(0) 6:00PM Lansing Catholic Softball
06/13/17 Leslie U12E(10) @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(16) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/13/17 Webberville Tobel(15) @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(8) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 3
06/13/17 Williamston Stings Nolan(11) @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(12) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 2
06/13/17 Leslie U12B(6) @ East Lansing U12B(6) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/13/17 ERBC U12(11) @ Mason Weessies U12(10) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
06/13/17 Okemos Black U12C(9) @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(13) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/13/17 WJAA Spartans U12F(14) @ Perry Reeder U12F(2) 6:30PM Shaftsburg Park
06/13/17 St. Johns U11(1) @ Grand Ledge U11A(9) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/13/17 Williamston Stings - Lavengood(1) @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8(5) 6:30PM Potterville Lake Alliance Park
06/13/17 Holt Rams Gold(13) @ Perry McConnell(7) 6:30PM Perry Wood Hull Park Front
06/13/17 St Gerard 2(8) @ Bath 1(9) 6:30PM Bath Middle School West - 10U
06/13/17 Grand Ledge U12A(20) @ Haslett Vikings U12A(13) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/13/17 Grand Ledge U12C(11) @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(9) 6:30PM Elsie #5
06/13/17 La Express(19) @ Grand Ledge Gold(2) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/13/17 Dewitt B @ St Johns 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/13/17 Williamston Stings Keener(3) @ Okemos White Smith(14) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
06/13/17 Ovid Elsie 2(11) @ Laingsburg(21) 6:30PM Memorial field
06/13/17 Haslett Vikings U14 @ Crusaders 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
06/13/17 Leslie(5) @ Olivet(7) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
06/13/17 Waverly Junior Warriors U12 @ Bath U12E 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/13/17 Mason Stahle(7) @ Waverly Ellis(9) 6:30PM Waverly East U10
06/13/17 La Express U11(13) @ Dewitt U11(3) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/13/17 Dewitt @ Michigan Prep Stars 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/13/17 Williamston Sting(5) @ Holt Rams Gold (8) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
06/13/17 Dansville Tkaczyk(14) @ Stockbridge Zimmerman (3) 6:30PM Stockbridge Smith U10
06/13/17 Perry Elizondo(2) @ Leslie Bradford(8) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn South
06/13/17 Portland U13 @ Olivet 6:30PM Olivet U14 Field
06/13/17 Lansing Tigers - 10U(9) @ Pro-Performance(8) 6:30PM Lake Alliance Potterville
06/13/17 Fowlerville Glads #1(24) @ Portland Williams(5) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
06/13/17 Holt Rams Brown(9) @ Lansing Christian(13) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/13/17 Holt Hardball U12(16) @ Laingsburg U12B(0) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/13/17 Okemos Rec U12F(10) @ Holt Black U12F(11) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/13/17 Okemos White U12A(8) @ Capital Area Cubs(9) 6:30PM Downtown Optimist
06/13/17 Mason Bercaw U12(13) @ St. Johns U12B(7) 7:00PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/13/17 East Lansing Greenwalt(10) @ Mason Davis(11) 7:45PM Mason Alaiedon
06/14/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
06/14/17 Haslett Vikings U13(2) @ Lansing A+W(9) 6:30PM Smoltz Field U14
06/14/17 Holt Gold(4) @ St Johns(5) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields D
06/14/17 Williamston Stings Ditman(11) @ Haslett U11(17) 6:30PM Hartrick Park U12 east
06/14/17 East Lansing U12B(18) @ Laingsburg U12B(3) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U14
06/14/17 Portland Williams(2) @ Mason Showers(8) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/14/17 Dansville Tkaczyk(18) @ Leslie McOwen(9) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
06/14/17 Bath 2(13) @ St Gerard 3(5) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
06/14/17 Williamston Stings Mourey @ East Lansing U11A 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/14/17 Mason U11(7) @ St. Johns U11(8) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/14/17 Bath U12D(8) @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(16) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/14/17 ERBC(2) @ Portland(11) 6:30PM Wagon Wheel American Grill
06/14/17 Okemos(6) @ Grand Ledge(10) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/14/17 Dansville Schild(10) @ Fowlerville O'Neil(7) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/14/17 Grand Ledge Gold(3) @ La Express(9) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe U14
06/14/17 Lansing Christian U12(3) @ Dansville St. John U12(15) 6:30PM Dansville Village
06/14/17 St. Johns Black U12G(12) @ Haslett/Williamston Rec U12(4) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/14/17 Capital Area Cubs(13) @ Dewitt U12A(9) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/14/17 East Lansing U11B(10) @ Okemos U11(19) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/14/17 Haslett Vikings U12A(12) @ Michigan Prep Stars U12(3) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
06/14/17 Portland Ingraham(3) @ Bath Klusack(13) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/14/17 Grand Ledge(6) @ Leslie(8) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn Middle
06/14/17 Mason Bercaw U12(8) @ Holt Hardball U12(1) 6:30PM Holt Twin Diamonds @ Cottonwood Campground
06/14/17 Perry @ St Gerard 1 6:30PM St. Gerard #3
06/14/17 East Lansing Peck(1) @ Stockbridge Sandecki(13) 6:30PM Stockbridge Smith U10
06/14/17 LA Express U8(1) @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood(5) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/14/17 Mason Fernandez U12(14) @ Laingsburg U12E(15) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/14/17 Mason Lott(20) @ Fowlerville Glads #2(1) 6:30PM Fowlerville East Access Field
06/14/17 Exchange Club of Lansing (1) @ Grand Ledge U12A(5) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes South
06/14/17 Mason Giddens @ Holt white DeSmith 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
06/14/17 Williamston Stings Hughes(7) @ Okemos(9) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
06/14/17 ERBC(14) @ Perry Lamb(5) 6:30PM U14 Field Shaftsburg/Woodhull Park Front
06/14/17 Lansing Tigers - 14U(7) @ East Lansing(8) 7:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/15/17 Grand Ledge(6) @ Holt Rams Gold(15) 5:30PM Holt Elliott #6
06/15/17 Williamston Stings - Kulesza(0) @ Bath - Holbrook(4) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
06/15/17 Waverly Gonzalez(15) @ Lansing Christian Mustapha(1) 6:00PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/15/17 Mason Ball(17) @ Lansing Catholic(0) 6:00PM Lansing Catholic Softball
06/15/17 Williamston Stings Ditman(9) @ Ovid Elsie U11(15) 6:00PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/15/17 Michigan Aces @ East Lansing U13 Trojans 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/15/17 Fowlerville Glads B U12G(7) @ Laingsburg Rec U12(17) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/15/17 Grand Ledge(11) @ St Johns(9) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/15/17 Dewitt U11(8) @ Mason U11(12) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
06/15/17 Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(11) @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12(5) 6:30PM Waverly East U12
06/15/17 Dewitt U12 Rec #2(14) @ Leslie U12E(16) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
06/15/17 Holt Rams Gold (6) @ Portland U13(16) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
06/15/17 Grand Ledge U11B(17) @ Vipers Baseball U11(9) 6:30PM Holt Valhalla Park
06/15/17 Ovid Elsie 4 U12F(12) @ Perry Reeder U12F(7) 6:30PM Shaftsburg Park
06/15/17 Ovid Elsie 1 @ Fowler 6:30PM Fowler High School
06/15/17 Perry Werner U12D(10) @ Holt Gold U12D(15) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/15/17 Ovid Elsie 2(8) @ Bath Hoffman(8) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/15/17 Crusaders(8) @ Dewitt(12) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U14
06/15/17 East Lansing U8(2) @ Michigan Prep Stars U8(2) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
06/15/17 Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(6) @ Grand Ledge U12C(16) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/15/17 Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(4) @ Mason Stahle(7) 6:30PM Mason Alaiedon
06/15/17 WJAA Spartans U12F(16) @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F(9) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/15/17 Mason Showers(24) @ Perry McConnell(9) 6:30PM Perry Wood Hull Park Front
06/15/17 St. Gerard U12E(12) @ Stockbridge Cook U12(6) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/15/17 Haslett Smith(6) @ Perry Elizondo(1) 6:30PM Perry City Hall
06/15/17 Holt(6) @ Fowlerville(8) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/15/17 Pro-Performance(9) @ Haslett(10) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
06/15/17 Ovid Elsie Kline(10) @ Dansville Tkaczyk(14) 6:30PM Dansville White Oak A
06/15/17 Okemos Black U12C(22) @ Mason Weessies U12(9) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
06/15/17 Mason Davis(15) @ St Johns Beals(3) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
06/15/17 St Johns(5) @ Haslett Vikings U14(4) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/15/17 Haslett/Williamston Rec U12(11) @ St. Johns U12G(14) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/15/17 Olivet(9) @ Williamston Sting(10) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
06/15/17 Grand Ledge U11A(14) @ Williamston Stings Mourey(14) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
06/15/17 Holt Rams Gold(9) @ Grand Ledge(2) 7:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/15/17 Ovid Elsie U11(11) @ Williamston Stings Ditman(8) 7:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/16/17 Bath - Holbrook(0) @ St Johns 8U B(1) 6:00PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
06/16/17 Waverly Jr Warriors(3) @ WJAA Blue(8) 6:00PM Webberville Field 2
06/16/17 Haslett(3) @ Grand Ledge(9) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/16/17 St Johns Red(22) @ Fowlerville Glads #2(8) 6:30PM Fowlerville East Access Field
06/16/17 Dansville Tkaczyk(0) @ Webberville Schriner(10) 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
06/16/17 St Johns(1) @ Holt Rams Gold (0) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
06/16/17 Leslie Bradford(11) @ Fowlerville Dean(1) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park B
06/16/17 St Johns(15) @ Holt Gold(16) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
06/16/17 Mason Stahle(17) @ Williamston Stings Nolan(7) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/16/17 St. Johns White U12G(8) @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G(9) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/16/17 Webberville Tobel(1) @ Fowlerville Tate(14) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park A
06/16/17 Holt Black Nelson(4) @ Waverly Gonzalez(13) 6:30PM Waverly East U10
06/17/17 Laingsburg 1(2) @ Bath 1(8) 10:30AM Bath Middle School West - 10U
06/17/17 East Lansing U13 Trojans(7) @ Grand Ledge Gold(4) 1:00PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/17/17 East Lansing U13 Trojans(1) @ Grand Ledge Gold(11) 11:00PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/18/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
06/18/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 5:00PMMason Rayner Park 
06/18/17 East Lansing U12E(10) @ Dansville St. John U12(9) 6:30PM Dansville Village
06/19/17 Mason Davis(7) @ East Lansing Greenwalt(3) 5:45PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/19/17 Pro Performance Hitmen U8(8) @ Okemos White U8(0) 6:00PM Chippewa Middle School
06/19/17 Bath - McCallister(7) @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza(2) 6:00PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/19/17 Holt Rams Brown(4) @ Dansville(15) 6:00PM Holt Elliott #6
06/19/17 East Lansing(9) @ Dewitt(13) 6:15PM Dewitt Schavey U14
06/19/17 Fowlerville Dean(11) @ Perry Elizondo(20) 6:30PM Perry City Hall
06/19/17 WJAA Spartans U12F(16) @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(4) 6:30PM Elsie #4
06/19/17 Pro-Performance @ Michigan Aces 6:30PM Potterville City Park
06/19/17 Leslie McOwen(7) @ Mason Giddens(12) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/19/17 ERBC U12(10) @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(11) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/19/17 Waverly Ellis @ Webberville Tobel 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
06/19/17 St. Johns U12B(0) @ Leslie U12B(1) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
06/19/17 Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(10) @ Dansville Every U12E(3) 6:30PM Dansville Village
06/19/17 Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(19) @ Bath U12D(9) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/19/17 Holt White U12G(9) @ St. Johns Black U12G(10) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/19/17 Bath Klusack(14) @ M/L Blackdawgs(1) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/19/17 Okemos U14 Rec(2) @ Grand Ledge(17) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/19/17 Holt Brown U12E(8) @ St. Gerard U12E(9) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
06/19/17 East Lansing U11A(20) @ Mason U11(8) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
06/19/17 Laingsburg 1(5) @ St Gerard 1(8) 6:30PM St. Gerard #3
06/19/17 Holt Black U12F(15) @ Perry Reeder U12F(8) 6:30PM Perry Jubilee Park
06/19/17 Lansing Tigers - 14U(3) @ Michigan Mariners(6) 6:30PM Lake Alliance Potterville
06/19/17 Stockbridge Sandecki(14) @ Holt Black Nelson(11) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
06/19/17 East Lansing Peck(4) @ Lansing Christian Mustapha(12) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/19/17 Grand Ledge(15) @ ERBC(4) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #1
06/19/17 Leslie Bradford(12) @ Haslett Smith(4) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
06/19/17 La Express U11(19) @ Grand Ledge U11A(8) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/19/17 Portland U13(16) @ Haslett Vikings U13(11) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/19/17 Laingsburg(12) @ Ovid Elsie 1(7) 6:30PM Memorial field
06/19/17 Laingsburg U12E(11) @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2(12) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/19/17 Williamston Suns U12(21) @ Okemos Maroon U12D(4) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/19/17 Olivet(3) @ St Johns(13) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/19/17 WJAA Blue(13) @ East Lansing(2) 7:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/20/17 Mason Peiffer(8) @ East Lansing Peck(9) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/20/17 St Johns 8U B(8) @ Bath - Holbrook(2) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
06/20/17 Perry(14) @ Laingsburg 1(13) 6:00PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
06/20/17 Pro-Performance(3) @ Grand Ledge(13) 6:00PM Lake Alliance Potterville
06/20/17 St Johns(0) @ Lansing A+W(10) 6:00PM Smoltz Field U14
06/20/17 East Lansing U13 Trojans @ Pro-Performance 6:30PM Potterville Lake Alliance Park
06/20/17 Michigan Prep Stars(3) @ Grand Ledge Gold(5) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/20/17 Fowlerville Tate(16) @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(14) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 3
06/20/17 St Johns @ Michigan Prep Stars 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/20/17 Bath Klusack(16) @ Perry Lamb(4) 6:30PM U14 Field Shaftsburg/Woodhull Park Front
06/20/17 Lansing Christian Mustapha(3) @ Dansville Schild(14) 6:30PM Dansville White Oak A
06/20/17 Exchange Club of Lansing (4) @ Capital Area Cubs(5) 6:30PM Downtown Optimist
06/20/17 Lansing Tigers - 14U(19) @ Crusaders(4) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
06/20/17 Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(19) @ Bath U12E(1) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/20/17 Holt(7) @ Williamston Stings Hughes(6) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
06/20/17 Olivet Sandmire(2) @ Ovid Elsie Kline(6) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 1
06/20/17 Dewitt U12A(3) @ Haslett Vikings U12A(17) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/20/17 ERBC U12(8) @ Laingsburg U12C(13) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/20/17 Williamston Stings - Lavengood(10) @ Mason U8(2) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
06/20/17 Mason Stahle(9) @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(13) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 2
06/20/17 Okemos White U12A(15) @ Michigan Prep Stars U12(4) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
06/20/17 St Johns Beals(7) @ Okemos White Smith(13) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
06/20/17 Fowlerville(0) @ Olivet(18) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
06/20/17 Waverly Jr Warriors(3) @ Okemos Maroon(13) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/20/17 Williamston Stings Ditman(22) @ Grand Ledge U11B(11) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/20/17 Dansville St. John U12(5) @ Stockbridge Cook U12(8) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/20/17 St Gerard 3(7) @ Bath 1(16) 6:30PM Bath Middle School West - 10U
06/20/17 Mason Ball(9) @ St Johns(10) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields D
06/20/17 St. Johns Black U12G(5) @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G(16) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/20/17 Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(6) @ Mason Bercaw U12(11) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
06/20/17 Mason Weessies U12(3) @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(16) 6:30PM Elsie #5
06/20/17 Waverly Junior Warriors U12 @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/20/17 Holt Gold U12D(28) @ Perry Werner U12D(1) 6:30PM Perry Wood Hull Park Back
06/20/17 Dansville Tkaczyk(5) @ Holt white DeSmith(6) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
06/20/17 Perry McConnell(14) @ Portland Williams(7) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
06/20/17 Dimondale Dawgs(19) @ Lansing Catholic(6) 6:30PM .
06/20/17 Fowler @ Ovid Elsie 2 6:30PM Memorial field
06/20/17 Grand Ledge(1) @ Fowlerville Glads #1(11) 6:30PM Fowlerville East Access Field
06/20/17 Lansing Christian(9) @ East Lansing(9) 7:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/20/17 East Lansing U12B(15) @ St. Johns U12B(0) 7:00PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/20/17 Grand Ledge(14) @ Pro-Performance(3) 7:30PM Lake Alliance Potterville
06/21/17 St Johns 8U B(12) @ Bath - McCallister(4) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
06/21/17 Lansing Catholic(8) @ Holt Gold(12) 6:00PM Holt Elliott #4
06/21/17 Lansing Christian(10) @ Dansville(9) 6:00PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/21/17 Practice: Mason Davis 6:00PMMason Alaiedon 
06/21/17 Holt Rams Brown(9) @ WJAA Blue(13) 6:00PM Webberville Field 2
06/21/17 Practice: Mason U11 6:15PMMason Rayner Park 
06/21/17 Grand Ledge(12) @ Okemos(9) 6:30PM Okemos Bennett
06/21/17 Haslett Smith(3) @ Perry Elizondo(10) 6:30PM Perry City Hall
06/21/17 Haslett Vikings U12A(3) @ Grand Ledge U12A(5) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes South
06/21/17 ERBC(13) @ Portland Ingraham(0) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
06/21/17 East Lansing(2) @ Portland(3) 6:30PM Wagon Wheel American Grill
06/21/17 East Lansing U12B(19) @ Holt Hardball U12(12) 6:30PM Holt Twin Diamonds @ Cottonwood Campground
06/21/17 Waverly Gonzalez(7) @ Stockbridge Sandecki(8) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/21/17 Laingsburg U12B(4) @ Leslie U12B(9) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
06/21/17 St Johns @ Crusaders 6:30PM Williamston Discovery Elem. U14
06/21/17 Williamston Stings Nolan @ Webberville Tobel 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
06/21/17 Okemos U11(21) @ Haslett U11(10) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/21/17 La Express(15) @ Michigan Aces(1) 6:30PM Potterville City Park
06/21/17 East Lansing U8(0) @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood(4) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/21/17 East Lansing U11A(11) @ Dewitt U11(14) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/21/17 East Lansing U11B(5) @ Ovid Elsie U11(18) 6:30PM Elsie #5
06/21/17 Olivet @ Holt Rams Gold 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
06/21/17 St Gerard 2(12) @ St Gerard 3(0) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
06/21/17 Capital Area Cubs(7) @ Michigan Prep Stars U12(3) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
06/21/17 Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(9) @ WJAA Spartans U12F(15) 6:30PM Webberville - Musolf Memorial Field #4
06/21/17 Williamston Suns U12(11) @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz(6) 6:30PM Stockbridge Smith U10
06/21/17 Holt Black Nelson(10) @ Fowlerville O'Neil(18) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/21/17 Leslie U12E(9) @ Laingsburg U12E(11) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/21/17 Holt Rams Gold(8) @ Mason Showers(8) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/21/17 Lansing Tigers - 10U(5) @ Haslett(6) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
06/21/17 Grand Ledge U11A(5) @ St. Johns U11(6) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/21/17 Dansville Schild(19) @ Mason Peiffer(3) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/21/17 Pro Performance Hitmen U8(3) @ Mason U8(2) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
06/21/17 Michigan Mariners(12) @ East Lansing(10) 7:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/21/17 ERBC(14) @ Portland Ingraham(0) 7:35PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
06/22/17 Lansing A+W(16) @ Portland U13(3) 6:00PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
06/22/17 Williamston Stings - Kulesza(5) @ Bath - Holbrook(2) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
06/22/17 Grand Ledge(12) @ Mason Lott(2) 6:00PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/22/17 ERBC @ Okemos 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
06/22/17 Fowler @ Laingsburg 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U14
06/22/17 Bath U12E @ Leslie U12E 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
06/22/17 Perry McConnell(0) @ Fowlerville Glads #1(9) 6:30PM Fowlerville East Access Field
06/22/17 Haslett U11(17) @ Vipers Baseball U11(0) 6:30PM Holt Valhalla Park
06/22/17 St. Johns Black U12G(23) @ Laingsburg Rec U12(9) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/22/17 Okemos White U8(7) @ Michigan Prep Stars U8(4) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
06/22/17 Mason Giddens(7) @ Ovid Elsie Kline(11) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 1
06/22/17 Waverly Ellis(10) @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(9) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 2
06/22/17 East Lansing(13) @ Holt Rams Brown(5) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
06/22/17 Holt Black U12F @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F 6:30PM Elsie #4
06/22/17 Bath 1(12) @ Laingsburg 1(7) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U10
06/22/17 Grand Ledge U12C(11) @ Okemos Black U12C(3) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/22/17 Perry(1) @ Bath 2(15) 6:30PM Bath Middle School West - 10U
06/22/17 Stockbridge Zimmerman (10) @ Dansville Tkaczyk(8) 6:30PM Dansville - White Oak Township Hall B
06/22/17 Michigan Prep Stars(6) @ East Lansing U13 Trojans(4) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/22/17 Olivet Eagles U12(13) @ Lansing Christian U12(10) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/22/17 Michigan Prep Stars(18) @ Haslett Vikings U14(1) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/22/17 Perry Reeder U12F(13) @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F(17) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/22/17 Mason Ball(12) @ Dimondale Dawgs(0) 6:30PM Dimondale Elementary
06/22/17 Perry Werner U12D(7) @ Bath U12D(0) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/22/17 Webberville Schriner(12) @ Olivet Sandmire(9) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
06/22/17 M/L Blackdawgs(20) @ Perry Lamb(4) 6:30PM U14 Field Shaftsburg/Woodhull Park Front
06/22/17 Okemos U14 Rec(6) @ St Johns(22) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/22/17 East Lansing U12E(5) @ Stockbridge Cook U12(6) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/22/17 Pro-Performance @ La Express 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe U14
06/22/17 Holt White U12G(17) @ St. Johns White U12G(24) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/22/17 Grand Ledge U12A(8) @ Michigan Prep Stars U12(3) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/22/17 Williamston Stings Keener(11) @ St Johns Beals(9) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields C
06/22/17 Grand Ledge U11B(16) @ Williamston Stings Ditman(17) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
06/22/17 Olivet(13) @ Holt(0) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
06/22/17 Dansville St. John U12(3) @ Holt Brown U12E(12) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/22/17 Haslett(3) @ East Lansing(13) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/22/17 Perry McConnell(0) @ Fowlerville Glads #1(2) 7:30PM Fowlerville East Access Field
06/22/17 Mason Lott(9) @ Grand Ledge(11) 7:35PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/23/17 Grand Ledge Conaty(10) @ Mason Davis(9) 5:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/23/17 Mason U8(1) @ East Lansing U8(1) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/23/17 Bath - McCallister(2) @ St Johns 8U B(8) 6:00PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
06/23/17 St Johns(20) @ Fowlerville Glads #2(12) 6:00PM Fowlerville East Access Field
06/23/17 East Lansing U11A(5) @ La Express U11(10) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids LA Express Field
06/23/17 Dewitt Rec #1 U12F(4) @ WJAA Spartans U12F(19) 6:30PM Webberville - Musolf Memorial Field #4
06/23/17 Perry Elizondo(22) @ Fowlerville Dean(4) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park B
06/23/17 Ovid Elsie 2 @ Ovid Elsie 1 6:30PM Memorial field
06/23/17 Mason Stahle(8) @ Fowlerville Tate(14) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park A
06/23/17 Ovid Elsie 4 U12F(8) @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(9) 6:30PM Elsie #4
06/23/17 Okemos U11(19) @ Williamston Stings Ditman(17) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
06/23/17 St Johns Red(10) @ Okemos U14 Rec(6) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/23/17 Williamston Stings Keener(13) @ ERBC Hendrickson(7) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids Howe #5
06/23/17 Holt Gold U12D(17) @ Okemos Maroon U12D(12) 6:30PM Chippewa Old Varsity Softball
06/23/17 Vipers Baseball U11(17) @ East Lansing U11B(4) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/23/17 Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(11) @ Williamston Stings Nolan(7) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/23/17 St Johns(5) @ Fowlerville Glads #2(2) 7:30PM Fowlerville East Access Field
06/23/17 Mason Davis(2) @ Grand Ledge Conaty(9) 8:00PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/24/17 St. Johns U12G(11) @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G(8) 12:00PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/24/17 Fowlerville Glads A U12G(8) @ St. Johns U12G(9) 1:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/25/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
06/25/17 Grand Ledge Conaty(15) @ Williamston Stings Keener(8) 3:00PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/25/17 Williamston Stings Nolan @ Waverly Ellis 3:00PM Waverly East U10
06/25/17 St. Johns White U12G(11) @ St. Johns U12G(19) 6:30PM .
06/26/17 Laingsburg 1(6) @ Perry(11) 6:00PM Perry City Hall
06/26/17 St Johns Beals(13) @ East Lansing Greenwalt(12) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/26/17 LA Express U8(4) @ Okemos White U8(9) 6:00PM Chippewa Middle School
06/26/17 St Johns 8U B(7) @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza(1) 6:00PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/26/17 Portland Williams(12) @ Grand Ledge(14) 6:00PM Grand Ledge Hayes South
06/26/17 St. Gerard U12E(15) @ East Lansing U12E(6) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/26/17 East Lansing U8(2) @ Mason U8(3) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
06/26/17 Holt Brown U12E(12) @ Olivet Eagles U12(6) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
06/26/17 Fowlerville Glads B U12G(7) @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G(8) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/26/17 Ovid Elsie 9 Howard(17) @ Webberville Tobel(9) 6:30PM Webberville Field 3
06/26/17 St Johns Red(2) @ Mason Lott(16) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/26/17 Grand Ledge(17) @ Holt(13) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #4
06/26/17 Fowlerville(0) @ Leslie(15) 6:30PM Leslie Washburn Middle
06/26/17 Perry Elizondo(16) @ Haslett Smith(8) 6:30PM Haslett Ralya Elem.
06/26/17 Lansing Christian Mustapha(4) @ Stockbridge Sandecki(13) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/26/17 Holt Rams Gold @ Haslett Vikings U13 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/26/17 Stockbridge Satkowiak U12(24) @ Mason Fernandez U12(7) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
06/26/17 WJAA Blue(10) @ Lansing Christian(5) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/26/17 Olivet(0) @ Lansing A+W(14) 6:30PM Smoltz Field U14
06/26/17 Ovid Elsie 1(16) @ Bath Hoffman(13) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/26/17 Fowlerville Glads #2(7) @ Grand Ledge(18) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/26/17 Haslett Vikings U14(5) @ Dewitt(15) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U14
06/26/17 Fowlerville O'Neil(6) @ Dansville Schild(4) 6:30PM Dansville White Oak A
06/26/17 Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(14) @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F(8) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/26/17 WJAA Spartans U12F(13) @ Okemos Rec U12F(9) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/26/17 Bath U12D(5) @ Williamston Suns U12(10) 6:30PM Williamston Community Park North field
06/26/17 Dansville Tkaczyk(13) @ Mason Giddens(2) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/26/17 Portland U13(5) @ St Johns(14) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/26/17 Haslett/Williamston Rec U12(6) @ St. Johns Black U12G(17) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/26/17 Lansing Tigers - 10U(1) @ East Lansing(11) 6:30PM East Lansing softball fields #3
06/27/17 Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(2) @ Laingsburg U12B(1) 5:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/27/17 La Express(12) @ Michigan Prep Stars(8) 5:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/27/17 Okemos Maroon(12) @ Dansville(6) 6:00PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/27/17 Practice: Mason Davis 6:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
06/27/17 Haslett U11(15) @ Ovid Elsie U11(8) 6:00PM Ovid Pony (U14)
06/27/17 Grand Ledge(14) @ Perry McConnell(7) 6:00PM Perry Wood Hull Park Front
06/27/17 Bath - Holbrook(4) @ Bath - McCallister(5) 6:00PM Bath Middle School East - 8U
06/27/17 Stockbridge Sandecki(13) @ East Lansing Peck(5) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/27/17 Grand Ledge U11B(4) @ Okemos U11(14) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/27/17 Haslett @ Pro-Performance 6:30PM Lake Alliance Potterville
06/27/17 Olivet Sandmire(17) @ Stockbridge Zimmerman (8) 6:30PM Stockbridge Smith U10
06/27/17 Mason Weessies U12(5) @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C(7) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/27/17 Waverly Junior Warriors U12 @ Leslie U12E 6:30PM Leslie Washburn North
06/27/17 Dewitt U12A(2) @ Capital Area Cubs(15) 6:30PM Downtown Optimist
06/27/17 ERBC U12(13) @ Okemos Black U12C(11) 6:30PM Okemos Bennett
06/27/17 St Gerard 1(15) @ Bath 1(12) 6:30PM Bath Middle School West - 10U
06/27/17 Laingsburg U12B(2) @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(1) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/27/17 East Lansing U8(3) @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8(2) 6:30PM Potterville Lake Alliance Park
06/27/17 Laingsburg U12E(21) @ Bath U12E(10) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/27/17 Michigan Mariners(14) @ St Johns(5) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/27/17 East Lansing U11A(11) @ Grand Ledge U11A(9) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/27/17 Lansing Catholic(0) @ St Johns(17) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields D
06/27/17 Dewitt U11(7) @ Williamston Stings Mourey(15) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
06/27/17 Dansville Schild(12) @ Lansing Christian Mustapha(8) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/27/17 Pro-Performance(2) @ Grand Ledge Gold(12) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/27/17 Okemos(5) @ Olivet(12) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
06/27/17 Holt Rams Gold(14) @ Portland Williams(6) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
06/27/17 Williamston Stings Nolan(31) @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(15) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 3
06/27/17 Mason Bercaw U12(4) @ East Lansing U12B(9) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/27/17 Lansing Christian(15) @ Holt Rams Brown(4) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #6
06/27/17 Laingsburg U12C(7) @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(13) 6:30PM Elsie #5
06/27/17 Okemos Maroon U12D(8) @ Holt Gold U12D(18) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/27/17 Ovid Elsie 4 U12F @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/27/17 Leslie U12B(22) @ St. Johns U12B(9) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/27/17 Waverly Ellis(2) @ Mason Stahle(12) 6:30PM Mason Alaiedon
06/27/17 Portland U13(15) @ Olivet(8) 6:30PM Olivet U14 Field
06/27/17 ERBC Hendrickson(6) @ Okemos White Smith(15) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
06/27/17 Lansing Tigers - 14U(17) @ Dewitt B(2) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U14
06/27/17 Waverly Jr Warriors(4) @ East Lansing(5) 7:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/27/17 Perry McConnell(12) @ Grand Ledge(10) 7:30PM Perry Wood Hull Park Front
06/27/17 La Express(10) @ Michigan Prep Stars(7) 7:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/27/17 Haslett U11(10) @ Ovid Elsie U11(6) 8:00PM Ovid Pony (U14)
06/28/17 Michigan Prep Stars(7) @ East Lansing(9) 5:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/28/17 Fowlerville Glads #2 @ St Johns Red 5:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/28/17 WJAA Blue(11) @ Dansville(9) 6:00PM Webberville Field 2
06/28/17 Holt Black Nelson(9) @ Mason Peiffer(8) 6:00PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/28/17 Mason Ball(9) @ Holt Gold(3) 6:00PM Holt Elliott #3
06/28/17 St. Johns U11(14) @ East Lansing U11A(11) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/28/17 Grand Ledge U11A(9) @ Dewitt U11(12) 6:30PM Dewitt Schavey U12
06/28/17 Mason U11(11) @ La Express U11(11) 6:30PM Eaton Rapids LA Express Field
06/28/17 Dansville Every U12E(15) @ Laingsburg U12E(8) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/28/17 Vipers Baseball U11(3) @ Haslett U11(18) 6:30PM Hartrick Park West U12
06/28/17 Ovid Elsie U11(23) @ East Lansing U11B(7) 6:30PM Ovid Pony (U14)
06/28/17 Leslie U12B(14) @ Holt Hardball U12(3) 6:30PM Holt Twin Diamonds @ Cottonwood Campground
06/28/17 Mason Stahle(4) @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly(13) 6:30PM Ovid Baseball Field # 3
06/28/17 Lansing Christian U12(1) @ St. Gerard U12E(13) 6:30PM St. Gerard #2
06/28/17 Perry Lamb(16) @ Portland Ingraham(10) 6:30PM Portland's Bogue Flats Pony League Field
06/28/17 East Lansing U12B(6) @ Mason Bercaw U12(7) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
06/28/17 Michigan Prep Stars U12(1) @ Exchange Club of Lansing (9) 6:30PM Smoltz Field U14
06/28/17 Dewitt U12A(1) @ Grand Ledge U12A(13) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes South
06/28/17 Perry Reeder U12F(13) @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F(14) 6:30PM Elsie #4
06/28/17 St Gerard 2(23) @ Perry(5) 6:30PM Perry City Hall
06/28/17 Waverly Gonzalez(7) @ Fowlerville O'Neil(1) 6:30PM Fowlerville Kreeger
06/28/17 St. Johns Black U12G(9) @ St. Johns White U12G(13) 6:30PM .
06/28/17 Haslett Vikings U12A(6) @ Okemos White U12A(10) 6:30PM Hartrick Park U12 east
06/28/17 Holt White U12G(11) @ Haslett/Williamston Rec U12(5) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/28/17 East Lansing U12E(7) @ Holt Brown U12E(12) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/28/17 Dewitt U12 Rec #2(18) @ Mason Fernandez U12(12) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
06/28/17 ERBC Hendrickson(13) @ Williamston Stings Keener(5) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/Explorer Field C U10
06/28/17 ERBC(9) @ Bath Klusack(3) 6:30PM Bath Middle School North - 12/14U
06/28/17 St Johns(17) @ Dimondale Dawgs(5) 6:30PM Dimondale Elementary
06/28/17 LA Express U8(1) @ Mason U8(1) 6:30PM Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
06/28/17 Fowlerville(14) @ Okemos(14) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
06/28/17 Haslett(3) @ Portland(4) 6:30PM Wagon Wheel American Grill
06/28/17 Fowlerville Glads #2 @ St Johns Red 7:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/28/17 Pro-Performance(0) @ Portland(1) 7:30PM Portland
06/28/17 East Lansing U11A(6) @ St. Johns U11(12) 7:45PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
06/28/17 Michigan Prep Stars(13) @ East Lansing(3) 8:35PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/29/17 East Lansing(2) @ Grand Ledge(8) 6:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/29/17 Laingsburg 1(9) @ Bath 2(10) 6:00PM Bath Middle School West - 10U
06/29/17 Williamston Stings Keener(6) @ Mason Davis(10) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 10u
06/29/17 Waverly Junior Warriors U12(21) @ Laingsburg U12E(5) 6:30PM Laingsburg Bates Scout Park U12
06/29/17 Dewitt B @ St Johns 6:30PM .
06/29/17 East Lansing Greenwalt(10) @ St Johns Beals(12) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields E
06/29/17 Okemos Maroon(17) @ Lansing Christian(5) 6:30PM Lansing Christian Youth Field
06/29/17 Bath Hoffman(4) @ Fowler(14) 6:30PM Fowler High School
06/29/17 Olivet Eagles U12(7) @ Stockbridge Cook U12(17) 6:30PM Stockbridge U12
06/29/17 Holt Rams Gold @ Olivet 6:30PM Olivet U14 Field
06/29/17 Portland(11) @ Okemos(2) 6:30PM Chippewa Middle School
06/29/17 Ovid Elsie 3 U12C(19) @ Mason Weessies U12(7) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u
06/29/17 Laingsburg U12C(3) @ Grand Ledge U12C(13) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/29/17 Okemos Rec U12F @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F 6:30PM Elsie #4
06/29/17 Dewitt Rec #1 U12F(20) @ Perry Reeder U12F(15) 6:30PM Shaftsburg Park
06/29/17 Michigan Prep Stars(12) @ Michigan Mariners(13) 6:30PM Lake Alliance Potterville
06/29/17 Okemos U14 Rec(16) @ St Johns(17) 6:30PM St. John's Feldpausch Fields B
06/29/17 Stockbridge Zimmerman (6) @ Olivet Sandmire(15) 6:30PM Olivet U10&U12
06/29/17 Leslie Bradford(10) @ Perry Elizondo(9) 6:30PM Perry City Hall
06/29/17 Portland Ingraham(3) @ M/L Blackdawgs(20) 6:30PM Mason Middle School U14 South
06/29/17 Grand Ledge U12A(17) @ Okemos White U12A(10) 6:30PM Chippewa Old Varsity Baseball
06/29/17 Crusaders(8) @ Haslett Vikings U14(4) 6:30PM Hartrick Park East U14
06/29/17 WJAA Spartans U12F(12) @ Holt Black U12F(9) 6:30PM Holt Elliott #5
06/29/17 Grand Ledge(10) @ Williamston Stings Hughes(12) 6:30PM Williamston Discovery/ExplorerField D U12
06/29/17 Fowlerville Glads B U12G(11) @ St. Johns White U12G(9) 6:30PM St. Johns Feldpausch Fields A U12
06/29/17 East Lansing U11B(4) @ Grand Ledge U11B(15) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes South
06/29/17 St. Johns U12G(19) @ Haslett/Williamston Rec U12(4) 6:30PM Hartrick Park U12 east
06/29/17 Mason Showers(16) @ Grand Ledge(6) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/29/17 Michigan Prep Stars U12(4) @ Capital Area Cubs(14) 6:30PM Downtown Optimist
06/29/17 Portland Williams(11) @ Perry McConnell(1) 6:30PM Perry Wood Hull Park Front
06/29/17 Holt Rams Brown(6) @ East Lansing(16) 7:00PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #3 U14
06/29/17 Webberville Tobel(12) @ Mason Stahle(13) 7:30PM Mason Alaiedon
06/29/17 Grand Ledge(8) @ East Lansing(4) 7:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #2 U10
06/29/17 Portland Williams(6) @ Perry McConnell(2) 8:35PM Perry Wood Hull Park Front
06/30/17 Dewitt B(0) @ Dewitt(5) 6:00PM Dewitt Schavey U14
06/30/17 Leslie U12E(2) @ Dansville Every U12E(9) 6:30PM Dansville Village
06/30/17 Mason Lott(5) @ Grand Ledge(10) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Beagle
06/30/17 Holt Rams Gold(4) @ Fowlerville Glads #1(1) 6:30PM Fowlerville East Access Field
06/30/17 Okemos White Smith(5) @ Grand Ledge Conaty(13) 6:30PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
06/30/17 Mason Peiffer(0) @ Waverly Gonzalez(0) 6:30PM Waverly East U10
06/30/17 Haslett Smith(14) @ Fowlerville Dean(1) 6:30PM Fowlerville Community Park B
06/30/17 Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12(7) @ Holt Hardball U12(15) 6:30PM Holt Twin Diamonds @ Cottonwood Campground
06/30/17 Okemos Black U12C(2) @ Grand Ledge U12C(11) 6:30PM Grand Ledge Hayes North
06/30/17 Dewitt B(0) @ Dewitt(7) 7:35PM Dewitt Schavey U14
06/30/17 Grand Ledge Conaty(3) @ Okemos White Smith(6) 8:00PM GL Fitzgerald Field (Bridge)
07/2/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
07/5/17 Practice: Mason Bercaw U12 6:00PMMason Rayner Park 
07/5/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars 6:00PMMason Middle School U14 South 
07/5/17 Dewitt U12A(2) @ Exchange Club of Lansing (18) 6:30PM Downtown Optimist
07/6/17 Practice: Mason U8 6:00PMMason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U 
07/6/17 Practice: Mason Davis 6:00PMMason Aurelius 10u 
07/7/17 Mason Lott(10) @ St Johns(14) 6:30PM .
07/9/17 Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12 1:00PMMason Aurelius 12u 
07/11/17 Grand Ledge U11A(14) @ Mason U11(8) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
07/13/17 St. Johns U11(12) @ Mason U11(3) 6:30PM Mason Rayner Park
07/17/17 Okemos U11(22) @ East Lansing U11B(4) 6:30PM EL John M. Patriarche Park #1 U12
07/18/17 Exchange Club of Lansing (3) @ Michigan Prep Stars U12(9) 6:30PM Mason Aurelius 12u







Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Site Map |  | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro