Mid-Michigan Pony League

Contact Information:
Mason Baseball/Softball Club
P.O. Box 261 Mason, MI 48854
Email: masonponyleague@gmail.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< April 2017 - November 2017 August 2018 - March 2019 >>>

December, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31





January, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031


February, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728


March, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425
13U - Division B: Lansing Exchange club @ Ionia Travel Baseball
(4 - 3)
262728
Practice: Mason Stahle
Mason Aurelius 12u
9:00-10:30 AM

2930
11U - Division A: East Lansing U11 @ Haslett U11
(16 - 1)

10U - Division B/C: Holt Rams DeMello @ Williamston Stings Keener
(7 - 3)

12U - Division A/B: Portland @ La Express
(0 - 13)





May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
11U - Division B South: ERBC @ Lansing Tigers
(15 - 4)

14U - Division D: Williamston Stings @ Fowler
(2 - 8)

14U - Division E South: East Lansing Trojans @ Okemos Comparoni
(3 - 13)

13U - Division B: Ionia Travel Baseball @ St Johns U13
(15 - 3)

14U - Division A/B: Crossroads Baseball @ Charlotte
(9 - 0)

12U - Division E East: Fowlerville Hitters @ Okemos Paige
(17 - 3)

12U - Division A/B: Okemos Presas @ East Lansing U12A
(12 - 8)

08U - Division: Mason 8U @ Williamston Stings Mourey
(8 - 0)

12U - Division E East: Holt Rams Threadgold @ Mason Jacquart
(9 - 9)

12U - Division A/B: Holt Legends U12 @ Dewitt U12
(17 - 12)
2
10U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ Haslett Vikings Smith
(9 - 9)

10U - Division D North: Bath Hunt @ Bath Holbrook
(10 - 11)

14U - Division E North: Waverly Gold @ Williamston Suns
(11 - 2)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #2 @ East Lansing U12F
(4 - 10)

09U - Division A: St Johns 9U @ Williamston Stings Lavengood
(7 - 8)

10U - Division A: Okemos Pignataro @ St Johns Beals
(5 - 2)

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Gallagher @ Charlotte Aapala
(6 - 6)

09U - Division B: Okemos Tribell @ Holt Legends
(5 - 9)

10U - Division F1: Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick @ Holt Rams Nelson
(2 - 11)

10U - Division F2: Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
(8 - 7)

12U - Division E West: Bath U12 @ Dansville Moran
(10 - 11)

11U - Division A: East Lansing U11 @ Attack Baseball
(3 - 4)

12U - Division D West: Lakewood 2 @ Holt Rams Greene
(12 - 5)

12U - Division A/B: East Lansing U12A @ Haslett Vikings U12
(7 - 8)

12U - Division A/B: Storm Baseball @ Dewitt U12
(7 - 8)
3
11U - Division B South: Okemos Dane @ Lansing Tigers
(4 - 7)

09U - Division A: Okemos Cooper @ Haslett 9U
(18 - 7)

14U - Division D: Williamston Stings @ Laingsburg
(12 - 6)

14U - Division E North: Bath @ Holt Rams Rehm
(6 - 7)

08U - Division: Williamston Stings Mourey @ Bath 8U
(1 - 3)

13U - Division B: Dewitt U13 @ Ionia Travel Baseball
(3 - 6)

11U - Division B North: Ovid Elsie Stewart @ Ionia U11
(6 - 5)

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Van Alstine @ Lansing Catholic Gallagher
(17 - 9)

12U - Division A/B: St. Johns U12A @ La Express
6:30PM
4
08U - Division: St Johns 8U @ Williamston Stings Kulesza
(1 - 0)

14U - Division E South: Olivet Van Nortwick @ Holt Rams McNea
(16 - 0)

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ Okemos Comparoni
(8 - 9)

12U - Division F: Perry U12F @ Okemos Rec
(21 - 6)

10U - Division F2: WJAA Gold Bowen @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
(12 - 6)

12U - Division A/B: Storm Baseball @ Williamston Stings U12A
(5 - 9)

10U - Division F2: Fowlerville Glads McClanahan @ Mason Campbell
(15 - 5)

12U - Division C: Charlotte Baseball Club U12C @ Waverly Black U12
(10 - 4)
5
Practice: Mason Stahle
Mason Aurelius 12u
9:00-10:30 AM


11U - Division B South: ERBC @ Okemos Dane
(11 - 6)

11U - Division B South: ERBC @ Okemos Dane
(18 - 3)
67
09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Lavengood @ Haslett 9U
(15 - 3)

14U - Division E North: Bath @ Williamston Suns
(9 - 5)

08U - Division: Williamston Stings Mourey @ Stockbridge Christie
(3 - 0)

14U - Division F: St Johns White @ Dewitt
(6 - 9)

11U - Division B North: St. Johns U11 @ Ionia U11
(6 - 16)

12U - Division D West: Leslie U12D @ Holt Rams Greene
(20 - 4)

09U - Division A: Okemos Cooper @ St Johns 9U
(10 - 8)

10U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ Okemos Pignataro
(1 - 12)

10U - Division A: Haslett Vikings Smith @ ERBC White
(3 - 11)

10U - Division D West: Charlotte Aapala @ Lansing Catholic Castillo
(11 - 9)

09U - Division B: Holt Legends @ ER River Bandits
(17 - 12)

09U - Division B: Williamston Stings Sullivan @ Leslie 9U
(17 - 6)

10U - Division F1: Holt Rams Nelson @ Williamston Stings Grant
(12 - 4)

10U - Division F2: Fowlerville Glads McClanahan @ WJAA Gold Bowen
(10 - 4)

14U - Division C: Charlotte @ Mason Bulldogs
(1 - 15)

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge U12E @ Mason Peiffer
(3 - 19)

12U - Division F: Olivet Lapaugh @ Mason Stahle
(9 - 11)

12U - Division A/B: Lansing Downtown Optimists @ Portland
(13 - 0)

10U - Division D South: East Lansing Frommeyer @ Mason Giddens
(4 - 11)

12U - Division A/B: Dewitt U12 @ Okemos Presas
(5 - 12)
8
14U - Division D: Ovid Elsie Carman @ Williamston Stings
(6 - 8)

14U - Division D: Fowler @ Holt Rams Turner
(8 - 5)

14U - Division E South: Mason Weesies @ Dansville
(0 - 11)

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 1 @ St Johns U13
(18 - 1)

11U - Division A: Okemos Kotke @ Attack Baseball
6:30PM

11U - Division B South: Williamston Stings U11 @ Lansing Tigers
(8 - 8)

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec @ Haslett Rec
(13 - 14)

10U - Division B/C: Ionia 10U @ Charlotte Silvas
(12 - 2)

10U - Division D South: Fowlerville Glads O'Neil @ East Lansing Frommeyer
(14 - 4)

10U - Division F1: WJAA Blue Kubiak @ Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick
(15 - 9)

14U - Division A/B: East Lansing @ Charlotte
(9 - 4)

12U - Division F: Mason Stahle @ Dewitt Rec #2
(14 - 4)

12U - Division E East: Lakewood 3 @ Laingsburg White
(18 - 16)

12U - Division E East: Mason Jacquart @ Dimondale Dawgs
(12 - 5)

12U - Division A/B: Holt Legends U12 @ Williamston Stings U12A
(9 - 3)

12U - Division A/B: Haslett Vikings U12 @ St. Johns U12A
(1 - 11)

08U - Division: Mason 8U @ Leslie 8U
(7 - 1)

12U - Division C: Waverly Black U12 @ Mason Marlan
(0 - 15)

12U - Division C: Charlotte Baseball Club U12C @ Ionia U12
(2 - 15)

12U - Division E East: Holt Rams Threadgold @ Okemos Paige
(9 - 6)

13U - Division B: Ionia Travel Baseball @ East Lansing U13
(6 - 1)
9
11U - Division B South: Holt U11 @ Lansing Tigers
(2 - 12)

10U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ Haslett Vikings Smith
(9 - 3)

10U - Division D North: Ovid Elsie Howard @ Bath Holbrook
(10 - 6)

09U - Division B: Leslie 9U @ Holt Legends
(5 - 15)

14U - Division D: Mason Pressley @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars
(3 - 4)

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams McNea @ Okemos Comparoni
(5 - 24)

14U - Division F: Meridian Rec @ St Johns Red
(6 - 17)

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 2 @ Grand Ledge 1
(5 - 12)

12U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D @ Leslie U12D
(7 - 5)

10U - Division B/C: Stockbridge Sandecki @ Holt Rams DeMello
(0 - 4)

10U - Division B/C: Charlotte Silvas @ Williamston Stings Keener
(2 - 7)

10U - Division D West: Waverly Black Ellis @ Charlotte Aapala
(9 - 7)

10U - Division D South: Leslie Adams @ Stockbridge Cheesman
(14 - 6)

10U - Division F1: Williamston Stings Grant @ Perry Coy
(16 - 7)

10U - Division F2: Lansing Christian Mustapha @ Waverly Gold DeLeon
(10 - 7)

12U - Division E West: Bath U12 @ Lansing Christian U12
(13 - 4)

12U - Division E West: Waverly Gold U12 @ Mason Peiffer
(4 - 14)

12U - Division A/B: La Express @ Storm Baseball
(16 - 2)

12U - Division A/B: Lansing Downtown Optimists @ Haslett Vikings U12
(14 - 4)

10U - Division A: Mason Davis @ ERBC White
(13 - 6)
10
11U - Division B South: ERBC @ Williamston Stings U11
(19 - 1)

14U - Division E North: Waverly Gold @ Perry
(15 - 4)

08U - Division: Stockbridge Christie @ Bath 8U
(0 - 0)

14U - Division F: St Johns White @ Ovid Elsie Gavenda
(12 - 5)

14U - Division F: Leslie @ Meridian Rec
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Dewitt U13 @ Lansing Catholic
(14 - 1)

13U - Division B: Laingsburg Baseball @ Lansing Exchange club
(0 - 12)

11U - Division B North: Ionia U11 @ St. Johns U11
(13 - 0)

12U - Division D East: Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg @ Fowlerville Gladiators
(10 - 11)

12U - Division D West: Olivet Carpenter @ Holt Rams Greene
(11 - 6)

10U - Division B/C: Leslie Bradford @ Ionia 10U
(4 - 7)

10U - Division D West: Charlotte Aapala @ Lansing Catholic Van Alstine
6:30PM

09U - Division B: ER River Bandits @ Okemos Tribell
(10 - 11)

09U - Division B: Ionia Bulldogs 9U @ Williamston Stings Sullivan
(16 - 5)

14U - Division A/B: East Lansing @ Lansing Moose
(11 - 7)

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Hewitt @ Charlotte
(15 - 0)

12U - Division F: Mason Stahle @ Dewitt Rec #1
(19 - 10)

11U - Division A: Mason Ball @ Attack Baseball
(2 - 12)

12U - Division A/B: Charlotte Baseball Club U12A @ East Lansing U12A
(2 - 9)

10U - Division F1: WJAA Blue Kubiak @ Mason Etzel
(14 - 6)

10U - Division F2: Mason Campbell @ Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw
(13 - 10)

12U - Division C: Waverly Black U12 @ Ionia U12
(5 - 15)

12U - Division C: Williamston Stings U12C @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12C
(17 - 1)

12U - Division E East: Laingsburg White @ Dimondale Dawgs
(15 - 6)
11
10U - Division A: Okemos Pignataro @ East Lansing Greenwalt
(13 - 4)

08U - Division: ERBC 8U @ Bath 8U
(4 - 0)

14U - Division E South: Stockbridge Cook @ Okemos Comparoni
(2 - 22)

12U - Division F: East Lansing U12F @ Dewitt Rec #3
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 @ Okemos Rec
(26 - 9)

10U - Division F1: Holt Rams Nelson @ Perry Coy
(6 - 4)
12
12U - Division D East: Fowlerville Gladiators @ Dansville St. John
10:00AM
13
Practice: Crossroads Baseball
Mason Middle School U14 South
6:30-8:00 PM

14
09U - Division A: East Lansing 9U @ Haslett 9U
(17 - 3)

14U - Division D: Fowler @ Ovid Elsie Carman
(6 - 5)

14U - Division D: Mason Pressley @ Holt Rams Turner
(5 - 14)

14U - Division E North: Williamston Suns @ Waverly Black
(13 - 0)

08U - Division: Bath 8U @ Stockbridge Christie
(4 - 1)

14U - Division F: Meridian Rec @ Dewitt
(3 - 11)

14U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Gavenda @ St Johns White
6:30PM

11U - Division A: East Lansing U11 @ Portland Raiders
(10 - 2)

11U - Division B South: Lansing Tigers @ Okemos Dane
(10 - 8)

11U - Division B South: Williamston Stings U11 @ Holt U11
(6 - 6)

12U - Division D East: Fowlerville Gladiators @ Perry U12D
(8 - 7)

09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Lavengood @ St Johns 9U
(14 - 3)

10U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ ERBC White
(6 - 5)

10U - Division B/C: Ionia 10U @ Williamston Stings Keener
(7 - 8)

10U - Division D North: Perry Rockafellow @ Bath Hunt
(4 - 8)

10U - Division D West: Waverly Black Ellis @ Lansing Catholic Castillo
(9 - 7)

09U - Division B: Okemos Tribell @ Leslie 9U
6:30PM

09U - Division B: ERBC 9U @ Holt Legends
(0 - 10)

10U - Division D South: Stockbridge Cheesman @ Fowlerville Glads O'Neil
(4 - 17)

10U - Division F1: Perry Coy @ WJAA Blue Kubiak
(1 - 9)

14U - Division A/B: St Johns @ Lansing Moose
(8 - 11)

14U - Division C: Fowlerville @ Mason Bulldogs
(18 - 9)

12U - Division D West: Lakewood 2 @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D
(8 - 7)

12U - Division A/B: Williamston Stings U12A @ Portland
(11 - 1)

12U - Division A/B: Okemos Presas @ Holt Legends U12
(3 - 2)

12U - Division A/B: Dewitt U12 @ La Express
(0 - 10)

11U - Division A: Attack Baseball @ Haslett U11
(14 - 13)
15
Practice: Crossroads Baseball
Mason Middle School U14 South
5:30-7:00 PM


09U - Division A: Haslett 9U @ Okemos Cooper
(4 - 8)

14U - Division D: Holt Rams Turner @ Williamston Stings
(7 - 10)

14U - Division E North: Perry @ Holt Rams Rehm
(5 - 8)

08U - Division: Leslie 8U @ Williamston Stings Mourey
(1 - 0)

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 2 @ Dewitt U13
(1 - 6)

11U - Division B South: Lansing Tigers @ ERBC
(7 - 3)

11U - Division B North: Dewitt U11 @ Ovid Elsie Stewart
(7 - 9)

10U - Division D North: Bath Holbrook @ Perry Rockafellow
(11 - 6)

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U White @ Ovid Elsie Howard
(1 - 11)

09U - Division B: Williamston Stings Sullivan @ ERBC 9U
Cancelled!

10U - Division D South: Leslie Adams @ Dansville Schild
(1 - 12)

10U - Division F1: Dansville Tkaczyk @ Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick
(6 - 7)

14U - Division A/B: East Lansing @ Charlotte
(9 - 4)

14U - Division C: Lakewood @ Fowlerville
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Dimondale Dawgs @ Fowlerville Hitters
(7 - 11)

12U - Division E East: Laingsburg White @ Okemos Paige
(4 - 18)

12U - Division A/B: Storm Baseball @ East Lansing U12A
(8 - 7)

10U - Division F1: Mason Etzel @ Holt Rams Nelson
(7 - 15)

12U - Division C: Lakewood 1 @ Ionia U12
(5 - 10)

13U - Division B: Lansing Catholic @ East Lansing U13
(4 - 10)
16
08U - Division: Leslie 8U @ East Lansing 8U
(1 - 5)

14U - Division D: Laingsburg @ Fowler
(5 - 17)

08U - Division: St Johns 8U @ Bath 8U
(15 - 0)

14U - Division E South: Olivet Van Nortwick @ Mason Weesies
(19 - 2)

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ Holt Rams McNea
(21 - 0)

13U - Division B: Ionia Travel Baseball @ Laingsburg Baseball
(5 - 6)

13U - Division B: Lansing Exchange club @ Lansing Moose
(9 - 7)

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 2 @ Okemos Tandoc
(16 - 3)

11U - Division A: Portland Raiders @ Attack Baseball
(15 - 4)

11U - Division B South: Okemos Dane @ Holt U11
(12 - 2)

11U - Division B North: Dewitt U11 @ St. Johns U11
(9 - 12)

12U - Division D East: Stockbridge Rogozinski @ Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg
(3 - 13)

12U - Division F: Perry U12F @ East Lansing U12F
(7 - 14)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #3 @ Olivet Lapaugh
(11 - 7)

10U - Division A: Okemos Pignataro @ ERBC White
(8 - 4)

10U - Division B/C: Leslie Bradford @ Charlotte Silvas
(7 - 2)

10U - Division D North: Bath Hunt @ Laingsburg 10U Red
(14 - 4)

10U - Division D West: Waverly Black Ellis @ Lansing Catholic Van Alstine
(12 - 10)

09U - Division B: Ionia Bulldogs 9U @ Perry 9U
(10 - 9)

09U - Division B: ERBC 9U @ Leslie 9U
(18 - 9)

10U - Division D South: East Lansing Frommeyer @ Stockbridge Cheesman
(12 - 13)

10U - Division F2: Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw @ Fowlerville Glads McClanahan
(1 - 6)

10U - Division F2: Lansing Christian Mustapha @ Holt Rams Cascaddan
(6 - 10)

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Hewitt @ Leslie
(2 - 3)

12U - Division E West: Fowlerville Glads @ Laingsburg Red
(12 - 7)

12U - Division A/B: La Express @ Holt Legends U12
(12 - 4)

12U - Division A/B: Charlotte Baseball Club U12A @ Haslett Vikings U12
(3 - 13)

09U - Division A: St Johns 9U @ Mason 9U
(0 - 10)

10U - Division A: Mason Davis @ Haslett Vikings Smith
(14 - 3)

10U - Division F2: Waverly Gold DeLeon @ Mason Campbell
(4 - 15)

12U - Division C: Mason Marlan @ Waverly Black U12
(20 - 3)
17
14U - Division D: Mason Pressley @ Williamston Stings
(2 - 12)

14U - Division D: Ovid Elsie Carman @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars
(7 - 5)

14U - Division E North: Holt Rams Rehm @ Waverly Gold
(6 - 16)

14U - Division E North: Waverly Black @ Lansing Christian
(7 - 5)

08U - Division: Stockbridge Christie @ ERBC 8U
(6 - 3)

14U - Division F: St Johns White @ Leslie
(8 - 6)

14U - Division F: Dewitt @ Meridian Rec
(20 - 4)

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 1 @ Ionia Travel Baseball
(4 - 6)

12U - Division D East: Stockbridge Rogozinski @ Dansville St. John
(3 - 6)

12U - Division D West: Leslie U12D @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D
(5 - 7)

10U - Division B/C: Leslie Bradford @ Holt Rams DeMello
(13 - 0)

10U - Division D North: Ovid Elsie Howard @ Perry Rockafellow
(20 - 3)

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Van Alstine @ Lansing Catholic Castillo
(15 - 3)

09U - Division B: Okemos Tribell @ Williamston Stings Sullivan
(15 - 10)

10U - Division F2: WJAA Gold Bowen @ Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw
(14 - 6)

14U - Division A/B: Charlotte @ Lansing Moose
(2 - 5)

14U - Division A/B: Crossroads Baseball @ St Johns
(7 - 4)

14U - Division C: Mason Bulldogs @ Charlotte
(8 - 3)

12U - Division E West: Fowlerville Glads @ Stockbridge U12E
(16 - 17)

11U - Division A: Mason Ball @ Okemos Kotke
(16 - 10)

11U - Division A: Attack Baseball @ East Lansing U11
(4 - 8)

12U - Division E West: Waverly Gold U12 @ Bath U12
(8 - 9)

12U - Division D West: Holt Rams Greene @ Lakewood 2
(2 - 19)

12U - Division E East: Mason Jacquart @ Lakewood 3
(16 - 13)

12U - Division E East: Okemos Paige @ Dimondale Dawgs
(7 - 11)

10U - Division D South: Mason Giddens @ Dansville Schild
(2 - 10)

10U - Division F1: Holt Rams Nelson @ Mason Etzel
(20 - 2)

12U - Division C: Ionia U12 @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12C
(18 - 6)

12U - Division E East: Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E @ Laingsburg White
(12 - 13)
18
08U - Division: East Lansing 8U @ St Johns 8U
(11 - 0)

14U - Division F: St Johns Red @ Fowlerville
(14 - 2)

11U - Division B South: Okemos Dane @ ERBC
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec @ Dewitt Rec #3
(3 - 19)

09U - Division B: ER River Bandits @ Ionia Bulldogs 9U
(6 - 4)

10U - Division F1: Williamston Stings Grant @ Dansville Tkaczyk
(8 - 1)

12U - Division F: Mason Stahle @ Haslett Rec
(11 - 5)

12U - Division E East: Holt Rams Threadgold @ Fowlerville Hitters
(10 - 9)

10U - Division F1: Mason Etzel @ WJAA Blue Kubiak
(1 - 11)

12U - Division C: Lakewood 1 @ Waverly Black U12
(10 - 2)
19
12U - Division E West: Dansville Moran @ Waverly Gold U12
(0 - 0)

14U - Division E North: Waverly Gold @ Waverly Black
(7 - 3)
20
Practice: Mason Weesies
Mason Middle School U14 South
2:00-4:30 PM


Practice: Mason Bulldogs
Mason Middle School U14 South
7:00-8:30 PM

21
14U - Division E North: Waverly Black @ Waverly Gold
(10 - 3)

14U - Division E South: East Lansing Trojans @ Olivet Van Nortwick
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Stockbridge Cook @ Portland
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Gavenda @ Dewitt
(11 - 17)

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 1 @ Lansing Catholic
(7 - 1)

11U - Division A: Okemos Kotke @ Portland Raiders
(5 - 9)

11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ Haslett U11
6:30PM

12U - Division D East: Dansville St. John @ Perry U12D
(14 - 7)

10U - Division A: Haslett Vikings Smith @ Okemos Pignataro
(0 - 10)

10U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ ERBC White
Cancelled!

10U - Division D West: Charlotte Aapala @ Lansing Catholic Castillo
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Okemos Tribell @ ER River Bandits
(8 - 7)

09U - Division B: Leslie 9U @ Perry 9U
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: Stockbridge Cheesman @ Leslie Adams
(1 - 17)

10U - Division F1: WJAA Blue Kubiak @ Williamston Stings Grant
(19 - 15)

14U - Division C: Charlotte @ Leslie
(6 - 9)

10U - Division D South: Mason Giddens @ Fowlerville Glads O'Neil
(1 - 11)

08U - Division: Mason 8U @ Stockbridge Christie
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Lakewood 3 @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E
6:30PM
22
09U - Division A: St Johns 9U @ Okemos Cooper
(10 - 18)

10U - Division D North: Bath Holbrook @ Ovid Elsie Howard
(0 - 13)

14U - Division D: Mason Pressley @ Laingsburg
(5 - 9)

14U - Division E North: Perry @ Waverly Gold
(0 - 1)

08U - Division: East Lansing 8U @ Williamston Stings Mourey
(9 - 0)

14U - Division E South: East Lansing Trojans @ Holt Rams McNea
(18 - 1)

14U - Division F: Fowlerville @ Leslie
(15 - 2)

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 2 @ St Johns U13
(16 - 4)

14U - Division E North: Holt Rams Rehm @ Bath
(6 - 11)

11U - Division B South: Holt U11 @ ERBC
(4 - 7)

11U - Division B South: Williamston Stings U11 @ Lansing Tigers
(3 - 9)

11U - Division B North: Grand Ledge U11B @ Ionia U11
(6 - 18)

12U - Division D West: Holt Rams Greene @ Olivet Carpenter
(4 - 17)

12U - Division F: Perry U12F @ Dewitt Rec #1
(12 - 10)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #3 @ Okemos Rec
(24 - 2)

12U - Division D East: Fowlerville Gladiators @ Stockbridge Rogozinski
(8 - 2)

09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Lavengood @ Grand Ledge 9U
(14 - 9)

10U - Division B/C: Ionia 10U @ Stockbridge Sandecki
(13 - 2)

10U - Division B/C: Charlotte Silvas @ Leslie Bradford
(6 - 9)

10U - Division B/C: Williamston Stings Keener @ Holt Rams DeMello
(8 - 6)

10U - Division D North: Bath Hunt @ Perry Rockafellow
(25 - 15)

10U - Division D West: Waverly Black Ellis @ Lansing Catholic Van Alstine
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: Dansville Schild @ East Lansing Frommeyer
(13 - 0)

10U - Division F1: Holt Rams Nelson @ Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick
(8 - 8)

12U - Division D West: Leslie U12D @ Lakewood 2
(8 - 10)

12U - Division E East: Dimondale Dawgs @ Okemos Paige
(16 - 6)

12U - Division A/B: East Lansing U12A @ La Express
(2 - 8)

12U - Division A/B: St. Johns U12A @ Grand Ledge U12A
(6 - 9)

12U - Division A/B: Lansing Downtown Optimists @ Okemos Presas
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ Mason Marlan
(11 - 8)

12U - Division C: Lakewood 1 @ Williamston Stings U12C
(11 - 8)
23
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
6:00-8:00 PM


14U - Division C: Perry @ Fowlerville
(5 - 12)

08U - Division: Williamston Stings Kulesza @ East Lansing 8U
(1 - 3)

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U Red @ Bath Holbrook
(5 - 15)

14U - Division E North: Waverly Black @ Bath
(22 - 13)

14U - Division E North: Lansing Christian @ Williamston Suns
(3 - 14)

14U - Division E South: Stockbridge Cook @ Mason Weesies
(13 - 7)

14U - Division F: Leslie @ St Johns Red
(12 - 12)

13U - Division B: Lansing Catholic @ Laingsburg Baseball
(7 - 2)

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 1 @ Lansing Moose
(12 - 7)

11U - Division A: Attack Baseball @ Grand Ledge U11A
(3 - 9)

10U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ Okemos Pignataro
(3 - 5)

10U - Division D West: Grand Ledge Hubert @ Lansing Catholic Gallagher
(12 - 4)

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Van Alstine @ Charlotte Aapala
(11 - 12)

09U - Division B: Holt Legends @ Perry 9U
(12 - 1)

12U - Division F: East Lansing U12F @ Okemos Rec
(19 - 11)

10U - Division D South: East Lansing Frommeyer @ Leslie Adams
(18 - 3)

10U - Division F1: Perry Coy @ Holt Rams Nelson
(4 - 6)

10U - Division F2: Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw @ WJAA Gold Bowen
(4 - 1)

10U - Division F2: Holt Rams Cascaddan @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
(15 - 11)

10U - Division F2: Waverly Gold DeLeon @ Fowlerville Glads McClanahan
(1 - 12)

14U - Division C: Mason Bulldogs @ Leslie
(10 - 8)

14U - Division C: Lakewood @ Holt Rams Hewitt
(0 - 4)

12U - Division E West: Fowlerville Glads @ Dansville Moran
(18 - 12)

11U - Division A: Okemos Kotke @ Mason Ball
(10 - 9)

12U - Division A/B: Portland @ Haslett Vikings U12
(3 - 11)

09U - Division A: Mason 9U @ Williamston Stings Lavengood
(2 - 7)

10U - Division D South: Mason Giddens @ Stockbridge Cheesman
(20 - 2)

12U - Division A/B: Charlotte Baseball Club U12A @ Dewitt U12
(6 - 9)

14U - Division C: Fowlerville @ Perry
(5 - 4)
24
10U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ East Lansing Greenwalt
(6 - 1)

14U - Division A/B: Charlotte @ St Johns
(4 - 15)

08U - Division: Williamston Stings Kulesza @ Mason 8U
(4 - 4)

14U - Division D: Ovid Elsie Carman @ Mason Pressley
(25 - 14)

14U - Division D: Holt Rams Turner @ Laingsburg
(7 - 1)

14U - Division D: Williamston Stings @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars
(10 - 4)

14U - Division E North: Spartans @ Lansing Christian
(15 - 1)

14U - Division E North: Holt Rams Rehm @ Perry
(10 - 10)

08U - Division: Stockbridge Christie @ Leslie 8U
(3 - 3)

08U - Division: Williamston Stings Mourey @ ERBC 8U
(1 - 2)

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams McNea @ Olivet Van Nortwick
(1 - 13)

14U - Division E South: Okemos Comparoni @ Portland
(14 - 6)

14U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Gavenda @ Meridian Rec
(10 - 4)

13U - Division B: Lansing Moose @ Laingsburg Baseball
(12 - 2)

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 2 @ Lansing Exchange club
(0 - 7)

13U - Division B: Okemos Tandoc @ Ionia Travel Baseball
(0 - 12)

13U - Division B: St Johns U13 @ Dewitt U13
(3 - 18)

11U - Division B North: Ovid Elsie Stewart @ Ionia U11
(5 - 13)

11U - Division B North: St. Johns U11 @ Grand Ledge U11B
(6 - 12)

12U - Division D East: Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg @ Dansville St. John
(7 - 8)

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg Red @ Stockbridge U12E
(13 - 14)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 @ Perry U12F
(21 - 11)

12U - Division F: Olivet Lapaugh @ Dewitt Rec #2
(13 - 11)

12U - Division E East: Dimondale Dawgs @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E
(21 - 9)

09U - Division A: Grand Ledge 9U @ St Johns 9U
(14 - 1)

10U - Division B/C: Stockbridge Sandecki @ Leslie Bradford
(2 - 12)

10U - Division B/C: Williamston Stings Keener @ Ionia 10U
(8 - 9)

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U Red @ Ovid Elsie Howard
(0 - 12)

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U White @ Perry Rockafellow
(7 - 7)

09U - Division B: Leslie 9U @ Okemos Tribell
6:30PM

09U - Division B: ER River Bandits @ ERBC 9U
(11 - 8)

09U - Division B: Holt Legends @ Williamston Stings Sullivan
(17 - 1)

14U - Division A/B: Lansing Moose @ East Lansing
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Laingsburg White @ Fowlerville Hitters
(15 - 18)

12U - Division A/B: Grand Ledge U12A @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12A
(7 - 5)

12U - Division A/B: Holt Legends U12 @ East Lansing U12A
(9 - 17)

10U - Division F1: Mason Etzel @ Williamston Stings Grant
(5 - 15)

12U - Division C: Lakewood 1 @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12C
(5 - 7)

12U - Division E East: Okemos Paige @ Holt Rams Threadgold
(9 - 10)

14U - Division A/B: Charlotte @ St Johns
(7 - 6)

10U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ Grand Ledge Conaty
(10 - 5)
25
Practice: Crossroads Baseball
Mason Middle School U14 South
6:00-8:00 PM


14U - Division E North: Waverly Black @ Holt Rams Rehm
(20 - 5)

13U - Division B: Lansing Catholic @ Okemos Tandoc
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Charlotte Silvas @ Holt Rams DeMello
(8 - 4)

09U - Division B: Okemos Tribell @ Ionia Bulldogs 9U
(10 - 11)

12U - Division E West: Waverly Gold U12 @ Fowlerville Glads
(13 - 18)

12U - Division D West: Olivet Carpenter @ Lakewood 2
(6 - 6)

12U - Division C: Ionia U12 @ Waverly Black U12
(19 - 0)
26
2728
09U - Division B: Perry 9U @ Okemos Tribell
(14 - 5)
29
14U - Division A/B: Lansing Moose @ Crossroads Baseball
(6 - 7)

08U - Division: East Lansing 8U @ Williamston Stings Kulesza
(9 - 2)

08U - Division: Bath 8U @ Mason 8U
(2 - 12)

12U - Division D East: Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg @ Stockbridge Rogozinski
(6 - 10)

14U - Division D: Laingsburg @ Williamston Stings
(3 - 10)

14U - Division E North: Williamston Suns @ Perry
(20 - 12)

14U - Division E South: Mason Weesies @ Portland
(6 - 15)

14U - Division F: Fowlerville @ Ovid Elsie Gavenda
(8 - 9)

14U - Division F: St Johns Red @ Leslie
(26 - 14)

13U - Division B: East Lansing U13 @ St Johns U13
(18 - 3)

11U - Division A: Portland Raiders @ Grand Ledge U11A
(4 - 7)

11U - Division B South: Williamston Stings U11 @ ERBC
(7 - 7)

11U - Division B North: Dewitt U11 @ Ionia U11
(2 - 10)

11U - Division B North: St. Johns U11 @ Ovid Elsie Stewart
(16 - 1)

12U - Division F: Perry U12F @ Dewitt Rec #2
(20 - 8)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #3 @ Haslett Rec
(27 - 7)

09U - Division A: East Lansing 9U @ Grand Ledge 9U
(11 - 10)

10U - Division B/C: Charlotte Silvas @ Stockbridge Sandecki
(14 - 5)

10U - Division B/C: Ionia 10U @ Leslie Bradford
(13 - 11)

10U - Division D North: Bath Hunt @ Ovid Elsie Howard
(6 - 9)

10U - Division D South: Stockbridge Cheesman @ East Lansing Frommeyer
(7 - 12)

10U - Division F1: Perry Coy @ Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick
(9 - 3)

10U - Division F1: Dansville Tkaczyk @ Holt Rams Nelson
(12 - 14)

14U - Division A/B: Lansing Moose @ Crossroads Baseball
(1 - 6)

14U - Division C: Leslie @ Fowlerville
(3 - 5)

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg Red @ Lansing Christian U12
(6 - 13)

12U - Division E West: Bath U12 @ Waverly Gold U12
(23 - 1)

12U - Division D West: Lakewood 2 @ Holt Rams Greene
(4 - 5)

12U - Division E East: Lakewood 3 @ Dimondale Dawgs
(5 - 11)

12U - Division E East: Fowlerville Hitters @ Mason Jacquart
(6 - 7)

12U - Division A/B: Grand Ledge U12A @ East Lansing U12A
(16 - 10)

12U - Division A/B: Williamston Stings U12A @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12A
(8 - 5)

12U - Division C: Waverly Black U12 @ Lakewood 1
(5 - 15)

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ Williamston Stings U12C
(8 - 6)

12U - Division E East: Holt Rams Threadgold @ Laingsburg White
(14 - 10)

12U - Division E East: Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E @ Okemos Paige
(6 - 15)

12U - Division A/B: Dewitt U12 @ St. Johns U12A
(6 - 7)

11U - Division A: Haslett U11 @ Attack Baseball
(9 - 7)
30
Practice: Mason Pressley
Mason Middle School U14 South
7:00-8:30 PM


13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 1 @ Laingsburg Baseball
(10 - 2)

08U - Division: St Johns 8U @ East Lansing 8U
6:00PM

10U - Division D North: Bath Holbrook @ Bath Hunt
(12 - 4)

14U - Division D: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars @ Ovid Elsie Carman
(2 - 16)

14U - Division E North: Lansing Christian @ Bath
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Spartans @ Williamston Suns
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Holt Rams Rehm @ Waverly Black
(2 - 12)

14U - Division E South: East Lansing Trojans @ Stockbridge Cook
(15 - 16)

14U - Division E South: Mason Weesies @ Okemos Comparoni
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Dewitt @ St Johns Red
(3 - 11)

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 2 @ Lansing Moose
(10 - 3)

13U - Division B: East Lansing U13 @ Ionia Travel Baseball
(0 - 16)

12U - Division D East: Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg @ Perry U12D
(9 - 14)

12U - Division D West: Holt Rams Greene @ Leslie U12D
(0 - 7)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #2 @ Olivet Lapaugh
(13 - 16)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 @ East Lansing U12F
6:30PM

09U - Division A: St Johns 9U @ Grand Ledge 9U
6:30PM

09U - Division A: Okemos Cooper @ Williamston Stings Lavengood
Cancelled!

10U - Division A: Haslett Vikings Smith @ St Johns Beals
(10 - 7)

10U - Division B/C: Williamston Stings Keener @ Stockbridge Sandecki
6:30PM

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Gallagher @ Charlotte Aapala
6:30PM

09U - Division B: ER River Bandits @ Leslie 9U
6:30PM

10U - Division F1: Williamston Stings Grant @ WJAA Blue Kubiak
(2 - 10)

10U - Division F2: Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw @ Holt Rams Cascaddan
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Fowlerville @ Charlotte
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Perry @ Lakewood
(3 - 5)

14U - Division C: Mason Bulldogs @ Holt Rams Hewitt
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Mason Peiffer @ Dansville Moran
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Mason Ball @ Grand Ledge U11A
(0 - 5)

12U - Division A/B: Haslett Vikings U12 @ La Express
(6 - 16)

10U - Division D South: Mason Giddens @ Leslie Adams
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Lansing Christian Mustapha @ Mason Campbell
(10 - 3)

14U - Division A/B: Charlotte @ East Lansing
7:00PM

13U - Division B: Laingsburg Baseball @ Grand Ledge 1
(0 - 2)
31
12U - Division D East: Dansville St. John @ Fowlerville Gladiators
(4 - 3)

11U - Division B South: Holt U11 @ Lansing Tigers
(5 - 15)

09U - Division A: Haslett 9U @ East Lansing 9U
(10 - 11)

14U - Division A/B: Crossroads Baseball @ Lansing Moose
(1 - 10)

08U - Division: ERBC 8U @ Mason 8U
(1 - 5)

14U - Division D: Fowler @ Mason Pressley
(12 - 0)

14U - Division D: Williamston Stings @ Holt Rams Turner
(6 - 9)

14U - Division F: St Johns White @ Fowlerville
(28 - 12)

14U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Gavenda @ Leslie
(17 - 8)

13U - Division B: Okemos Tandoc @ Dewitt U13
(0 - 17)

11U - Division A: Attack Baseball @ Okemos Kotke
(9 - 12)

11U - Division B North: Ovid Elsie Stewart @ Grand Ledge U11B
(2 - 12)

12U - Division D West: Olivet Carpenter @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D
(7 - 5)

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec @ Perry U12F
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Holt Rams DeMello @ Ionia 10U
(8 - 6)

10U - Division B/C: Williamston Stings Keener @ Leslie Bradford
(2 - 5)

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U Red @ Perry Rockafellow
(10 - 11)

10U - Division D West: Grand Ledge Hubert @ Lansing Catholic Van Alstine
(15 - 8)

10U - Division D West: Charlotte Aapala @ Waverly Black Ellis
(10 - 11)

09U - Division B: Ionia Bulldogs 9U @ Okemos Tribell
(10 - 10)

09U - Division B: Perry 9U @ ERBC 9U
(10 - 4)

10U - Division D South: Fowlerville Glads O'Neil @ Dansville Schild
(4 - 6)

10U - Division F1: Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick @ Perry Coy
(10 - 22)

10U - Division F2: Waverly Gold DeLeon @ Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw
(3 - 13)

12U - Division E West: Lansing Christian U12 @ Stockbridge U12E
(13 - 7)

12U - Division E West: Bath U12 @ Laingsburg Red
(15 - 4)

12U - Division E East: Dimondale Dawgs @ Holt Rams Threadgold
(10 - 7)

12U - Division A/B: Okemos Presas @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12A
(3 - 3)

12U - Division A/B: Lansing Downtown Optimists @ St. Johns U12A
(2 - 10)

09U - Division A: Mason 9U @ Grand Ledge 9U
(2 - 6)

10U - Division F1: Dansville Tkaczyk @ Mason Etzel
(12 - 11)

12U - Division C: Charlotte Baseball Club U12C @ Mason Marlan
(6 - 8)

12U - Division E East: Laingsburg White @ Mason Jacquart
(9 - 12)

12U - Division D East: Dansville St. John @ Fowlerville Gladiators
(13 - 2)


June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





1
10U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ ERBC White
(13 - 7)

10U - Division A: Haslett Vikings Smith @ East Lansing Greenwalt
(12 - 13)

14U - Division E North: Spartans @ Waverly Gold
(4 - 2)

08U - Division: Bath 8U @ ERBC 8U
(3 - 4)

08U - Division: Williamston Stings Mourey @ St Johns 8U
(2 - 4)

14U - Division E South: Okemos Comparoni @ Stockbridge Cook
(14 - 1)

13U - Division B: East Lansing U13 @ Lansing Exchange club
(8 - 4)

13U - Division B: Laingsburg Baseball @ Okemos Tandoc
Cancelled!

11U - Division B South: Okemos Dane @ Holt U11
(10 - 10)

12U - Division F: Olivet Lapaugh @ Dewitt Rec #3
(8 - 8)

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U White @ Bath Hunt
(7 - 9)

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Gallagher @ Lansing Catholic Castillo
(9 - 14)

09U - Division B: Leslie 9U @ Ionia Bulldogs 9U
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Fowlerville Glads McClanahan @ Holt Rams Cascaddan
(2 - 3)

12U - Division E West: Mason Peiffer @ Fowlerville Glads
(19 - 2)

12U - Division E West: Lansing Christian U12 @ Dansville Moran
(7 - 13)

11U - Division A: East Lansing U11 @ Mason Ball
(10 - 6)

12U - Division D West: Lakewood 2 @ Olivet Carpenter
(12 - 11)

12U - Division E East: Lakewood 3 @ Fowlerville Hitters
(9 - 11)

12U - Division A/B: Portland @ Grand Ledge U12A
(1 - 11)

12U - Division A/B: Haslett Vikings U12 @ Storm Baseball
(1 - 9)

10U - Division F2: Mason Campbell @ WJAA Gold Bowen
(3 - 10)

12U - Division C: Ionia U12 @ Lakewood 1
(6 - 7)

10U - Division A: ERBC White @ Grand Ledge Conaty
(2 - 12)
2
Practice: Mason Stahle
Mason Aurelius 12u
9:00-10:30 AM


14U - Division F: St Johns White @ St Johns Red
(10 - 7)

14U - Division F: St Johns Red @ St Johns White
(11 - 10)
3
08U - Division: ERBC 8U @ Williamston Stings Kulesza
(3 - 6)
4
Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Eden United
6:00-8:00 PM


09U - Division A: Grand Ledge 9U @ East Lansing 9U
(6 - 4)

08U - Division: East Lansing 8U @ Bath 8U
(4 - 0)

14U - Division D: Holt Rams Turner @ Ovid Elsie Carman
(10 - 3)

14U - Division E North: Williamston Suns @ Bath
(9 - 9)

14U - Division E North: Lansing Christian @ Waverly Black
(7 - 8)

14U - Division E South: Okemos Comparoni @ Mason Weesies
(25 - 3)

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ Olivet Van Nortwick
(17 - 6)

14U - Division E South: Portland @ Dansville
(6 - 20)

14U - Division F: Meridian Rec @ Fowlerville
(12 - 16)

14U - Division F: Dewitt @ St Johns White
(5 - 11)

13U - Division B: Ionia Travel Baseball @ Grand Ledge 2
(4 - 5)

11U - Division A: Haslett U11 @ Portland Raiders
(5 - 10)

11U - Division B North: Grand Ledge U11B @ Ionia U11
(13 - 9)

12U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D @ Olivet Carpenter
(5 - 15)

10U - Division B/C: Stockbridge Sandecki @ Williamston Stings Keener
(3 - 13)

10U - Division B/C: Holt Rams DeMello @ Charlotte Silvas
(3 - 3)

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U Red @ Bath Hunt
(5 - 10)

10U - Division D North: Ovid Elsie Howard @ Laingsburg 10U White
(20 - 9)

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Castillo @ Grand Ledge Hubert
(11 - 16)

09U - Division B: ERBC 9U @ Perry 9U
(4 - 15)

09U - Division B: Holt Legends @ Leslie 9U
(19 - 1)

10U - Division D South: East Lansing Frommeyer @ Fowlerville Glads O'Neil
(5 - 7)

10U - Division F1: Dansville Tkaczyk @ Perry Coy
(3 - 9)

10U - Division F2: Fowlerville Glads McClanahan @ Waverly Gold DeLeon
(19 - 6)

10U - Division F2: Holt Rams Cascaddan @ WJAA Gold Bowen
(4 - 14)

14U - Division C: Fowlerville @ Lakewood
(8 - 3)

14U - Division C: Leslie @ Holt Rams Hewitt
(1 - 14)

12U - Division F: Perry U12F @ Mason Stahle
(11 - 4)

12U - Division E West: Waverly Gold U12 @ Laingsburg Red
(4 - 13)

12U - Division D West: Leslie U12D @ Lakewood 2
(3 - 9)

12U - Division E East: Lakewood 3 @ Holt Rams Threadgold
(11 - 9)

12U - Division A/B: Haslett Vikings U12 @ Okemos Presas
(6 - 13)

12U - Division A/B: Storm Baseball @ Portland
(18 - 2)

09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Lavengood @ Mason 9U
(11 - 6)

10U - Division D South: Dansville Schild @ Mason Giddens
(10 - 8)

08U - Division: Williamston Stings Mourey @ Mason 8U
(4 - 2)

12U - Division C: Williamston Stings U12C @ Mason Marlan
(5 - 12)

12U - Division C: Charlotte Baseball Club U12C @ Lakewood 1
(2 - 12)

12U - Division E East: Mason Jacquart @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E
(5 - 7)
5
Practice: Mason 9U
Mason Alaiedon
5:30-7:00 PM


13U - Division B: Laingsburg Baseball @ St Johns U13
(11 - 10)

14U - Division D: Fowler @ Williamston Stings
(9 - 2)

14U - Division E North: Spartans @ Perry
(17 - 9)

14U - Division F: St Johns Red @ Ovid Elsie Gavenda
(12 - 4)

13U - Division B: Lansing Exchange club @ Dewitt U13
(14 - 5)

11U - Division B South: Williamston Stings U11 @ Holt U11
(9 - 3)

11U - Division B South: Lansing Tigers @ ERBC
(2 - 10)

11U - Division B North: St. Johns U11 @ Ovid Elsie Stewart
(8 - 13)

12U - Division D East: Dansville St. John @ Stockbridge Rogozinski
(13 - 4)

12U - Division F: Olivet Lapaugh @ Okemos Rec
(24 - 2)

12U - Division F: Haslett Rec @ Dewitt Rec #1
(12 - 10)

11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ Okemos Kotke
(15 - 4)

09U - Division A: Haslett 9U @ Grand Ledge 9U
(3 - 13)

10U - Division B/C: Leslie Bradford @ Stockbridge Sandecki
(14 - 4)

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Van Alstine @ Waverly Black Ellis
(8 - 10)

14U - Division A/B: East Lansing @ Crossroads Baseball
(4 - 5)

14U - Division A/B: St Johns @ Charlotte
(8 - 5)

12U - Division E West: Dansville Moran @ Mason Peiffer
(6 - 14)

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge U12E @ Bath U12
(13 - 13)

12U - Division E West: Lansing Christian U12 @ Fowlerville Glads
(12 - 4)

12U - Division E East: Dimondale Dawgs @ Mason Jacquart
(4 - 18)

12U - Division A/B: Lansing Downtown Optimists @ Grand Ledge U12A
(1 - 4)

12U - Division A/B: Charlotte Baseball Club U12A @ St. Johns U12A
(6 - 16)

10U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ Mason Davis
(2 - 10)

10U - Division F1: Mason Etzel @ Dansville Tkaczyk
(10 - 2)

10U - Division F2: Mason Campbell @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
(8 - 12)

12U - Division C: Williamston Stings U12C @ Ionia U12
(6 - 13)

12U - Division A/B: East Lansing U12A @ Dewitt U12
(9 - 8)

13U - Division B: St Johns U13 @ Laingsburg Baseball
7:00PM

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 1 @ East Lansing U13
(10 - 2)
6
10U - Division A: ERBC White @ Haslett Vikings Smith
(10 - 8)

08U - Division: Mason 8U @ East Lansing 8U
(0 - 7)

14U - Division C: Lakewood @ Perry
(2 - 3)

14U - Division D: Williamston Stings @ Ovid Elsie Carman
(11 - 0)

14U - Division E North: Williamston Suns @ Holt Rams Rehm
(14 - 8)

14U - Division E South: East Lansing Trojans @ Mason Weesies
(17 - 2)

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams McNea @ Stockbridge Cook
(6 - 22)

14U - Division F: Fowlerville @ Dewitt
(13 - 15)

13U - Division B: Dewitt U13 @ Lansing Moose
(5 - 13)

13U - Division B: Lansing Catholic @ Grand Ledge 1
(0 - 5)

12U - Division D East: Stockbridge Rogozinski @ Perry U12D
(8 - 9)

12U - Division D East: Fowlerville Gladiators @ Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg
(6 - 10)

12U - Division D West: Olivet Carpenter @ Holt Rams Greene
(16 - 5)

12U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D @ Leslie U12D
(9 - 4)

11U - Division A: East Lansing U11 @ Grand Ledge U11A
(1 - 10)

10U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ St Johns Beals
(3 - 5)

10U - Division D North: Ovid Elsie Howard @ Laingsburg 10U Red
(16 - 4)

10U - Division D North: Perry Rockafellow @ Bath Holbrook
(11 - 4)

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Castillo @ Charlotte Aapala
(15 - 8)

09U - Division B: Perry 9U @ ER River Bandits
(10 - 2)

10U - Division D South: Fowlerville Glads O'Neil @ Stockbridge Cheesman
(16 - 1)

10U - Division F1: Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick @ Williamston Stings Grant
(3 - 13)

10U - Division F1: WJAA Blue Kubiak @ Holt Rams Nelson
(6 - 7)

10U - Division F2: Holt Rams Cascaddan @ Fowlerville Glads McClanahan
(9 - 13)

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Hewitt @ Fowlerville
(13 - 6)

11U - Division A: Portland Raiders @ Mason Ball
(10 - 4)

12U - Division A/B: Grand Ledge U12A @ Holt Legends U12
(2 - 3)

09U - Division A: East Lansing 9U @ Mason 9U
(3 - 9)

10U - Division D South: Mason Giddens @ Leslie Adams
(20 - 5)

10U - Division F2: Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw @ Mason Campbell
(10 - 6)

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ Lakewood 1
(6 - 7)

12U - Division E East: Okemos Paige @ Laingsburg White
(18 - 4)
7
Practice: Softball 1
Mason Alaiedon
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Mason Pressley
Mason Middle School U14 South
6:00-8:00 PM


09U - Division A: Okemos Cooper @ East Lansing 9U
(15 - 13)

14U - Division D: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars @ Laingsburg
(5 - 8)

14U - Division E North: Bath @ Waverly Gold
(2 - 12)

08U - Division: Williamston Stings Kulesza @ Leslie 8U
(1 - 3)

08U - Division: ERBC 8U @ Stockbridge Christie
(3 - 2)

14U - Division E South: Portland @ Holt Rams McNea
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Olivet Van Nortwick @ East Lansing Trojans
(8 - 6)

14U - Division F: St Johns Red @ Meridian Rec
(16 - 5)

13U - Division B: Okemos Tandoc @ Lansing Exchange club
(0 - 16)

11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ Attack Baseball
(15 - 3)

11U - Division A: Okemos Kotke @ Haslett U11
(17 - 7)

11U - Division B North: Ionia U11 @ St. Johns U11
(13 - 9)

11U - Division B North: Ovid Elsie Stewart @ Grand Ledge U11B
(9 - 10)

12U - Division D East: Perry U12D @ Dansville St. John
(2 - 6)

12U - Division F: East Lansing U12F @ Perry U12F
(8 - 16)

10U - Division B/C: Charlotte Silvas @ Ionia 10U
(12 - 13)

10U - Division D West: Charlotte Aapala @ Lansing Catholic Gallagher
(13 - 3)

09U - Division B: ERBC 9U @ Okemos Tribell
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Leslie 9U @ Williamston Stings Sullivan
(6 - 16)

10U - Division D South: East Lansing Frommeyer @ Dansville Schild
(0 - 12)

14U - Division A/B: Lansing Moose @ St Johns
(8 - 6)

14U - Division C: Leslie @ Charlotte
(12 - 8)

12U - Division E West: Fowlerville Glads @ Bath U12
(12 - 11)

12U - Division E West: Lansing Christian U12 @ Waverly Gold U12
(17 - 13)

12U - Division E East: Fowlerville Hitters @ Dimondale Dawgs
(10 - 7)

12U - Division A/B: Okemos Presas @ Williamston Stings U12A
(7 - 4)

12U - Division A/B: East Lansing U12A @ Portland
(15 - 4)

10U - Division A: Mason Davis @ Grand Ledge Conaty
(9 - 6)
8
10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Van Alstine @ Grand Ledge Hubert
(5 - 9)

14U - Division D: Laingsburg @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars
(4 - 5)

14U - Division E North: Perry @ Spartans
(0 - 11)

08U - Division: Bath 8U @ Leslie 8U
(1 - 5)

08U - Division: Stockbridge Christie @ St Johns 8U
(1 - 3)

14U - Division F: Leslie @ Dewitt
(8 - 4)

11U - Division B South: Okemos Dane @ Williamston Stings U11
(4 - 13)

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U White @ Laingsburg 10U Red
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Williamston Stings Sullivan @ Ionia Bulldogs 9U
(8 - 2)

10U - Division F1: Dansville Tkaczyk @ Williamston Stings Grant
(4 - 15)

10U - Division F1: WJAA Blue Kubiak @ Perry Coy
(15 - 7)

10U - Division F2: WJAA Gold Bowen @ Waverly Gold DeLeon
(9 - 4)

14U - Division A/B: Crossroads Baseball @ East Lansing
(4 - 2)

12U - Division E West: Dansville Moran @ Lansing Christian U12
(4 - 11)

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg Red @ Fowlerville Glads
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Holt Legends U12 @ Storm Baseball
(12 - 1)

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ Waverly Black U12
(10 - 6)

14U - Division A/B: Crossroads Baseball @ East Lansing
(8 - 6)

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Van Alstine @ Grand Ledge Hubert
(0 - 13)
9
10
Practice: Mason Stahle
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


08U - Division: Leslie 8U @ St Johns 8U
5:00PM
11
14U - Division C: Perry @ Leslie
5:30PM

08U - Division: East Lansing 8U @ ERBC 8U
(6 - 0)

09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Lavengood @ East Lansing 9U
(15 - 6)

10U - Division D North: Bath Holbrook @ Laingsburg 10U White
(10 - 6)

14U - Division D: Holt Rams Turner @ Fowler
(9 - 3)

14U - Division D: Ovid Elsie Carman @ Laingsburg
(14 - 3)

14U - Division E North: Waverly Gold @ Bath
(9 - 8)

14U - Division E North: Lansing Christian @ Spartans
(13 - 7)

14U - Division E North: Perry @ Waverly Black
(7 - 19)

14U - Division E South: Mason Weesies @ Holt Rams McNea
(22 - 6)

14U - Division E South: Stockbridge Cook @ Dansville
(3 - 8)

14U - Division E South: East Lansing Trojans @ Portland
(11 - 7)

14U - Division F: Meridian Rec @ St Johns White
(6 - 18)

13U - Division B: Dewitt U13 @ Grand Ledge 2
(8 - 1)

11U - Division A: Attack Baseball @ Portland Raiders
(4 - 11)

11U - Division B North: St. Johns U11 @ Dewitt U11
(11 - 12)

12U - Division D East: Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg @ Perry U12D
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge U12E @ Laingsburg Red
(19 - 13)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 @ Olivet Lapaugh
(15 - 8)

10U - Division B/C: Stockbridge Sandecki @ Charlotte Silvas
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Ionia 10U @ Holt Rams DeMello
(8 - 5)

10U - Division B/C: Leslie Bradford @ Williamston Stings Keener
(7 - 4)

10U - Division D North: Perry Rockafellow @ Laingsburg 10U Red
(11 - 12)

10U - Division D West: Grand Ledge Hubert @ Lansing Catholic Castillo
(16 - 6)

09U - Division B: Williamston Stings Sullivan @ ER River Bandits
(14 - 9)

09U - Division B: Perry 9U @ Leslie 9U
(17 - 1)

10U - Division D South: Dansville Schild @ Fowlerville Glads O'Neil
(17 - 4)

10U - Division F1: Dansville Tkaczyk @ WJAA Blue Kubiak
(1 - 11)

10U - Division F2: Fowlerville Glads McClanahan @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
(13 - 8)

10U - Division F2: Holt Rams Cascaddan @ Waverly Gold DeLeon
(7 - 7)

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Hewitt @ Mason Bulldogs
(12 - 0)

12U - Division D West: Lakewood 2 @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D
(11 - 11)

12U - Division A/B: Lansing Downtown Optimists @ La Express
(0 - 13)

12U - Division A/B: Portland @ Okemos Presas
(1 - 16)

09U - Division A: Mason 9U @ St Johns 9U
(12 - 14)

10U - Division A: Mason Davis @ Okemos Pignataro
(10 - 3)

10U - Division D South: Stockbridge Cheesman @ Mason Giddens
(7 - 15)

12U - Division C: Mason Marlan @ Grand Ledge U12C
(13 - 2)

12U - Division C: Williamston Stings U12C @ Waverly Black U12
(21 - 9)

12U - Division E East: Laingsburg White @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Perry @ Leslie
7:05PM
12
Practice: Mason 9U
Mason Eden United
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Crossroads Baseball
Mason Middle School U14 South
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Bulldogs
Mason Middle School U14 South
7:05-8:30 PM


09U - Division A: East Lansing 9U @ Okemos Cooper
(10 - 15)

14U - Division D: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars @ Williamston Stings
(0 - 4)

14U - Division D: Ovid Elsie Carman @ Fowler
6:30PM

11U - Division B North: Grand Ledge U11B @ Dewitt U11
(13 - 17)

14U - Division E North: Williamston Suns @ Lansing Christian
(0 - 2)

14U - Division F: Meridian Rec @ Ovid Elsie Gavenda
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Dewitt @ Leslie
(13 - 6)

13U - Division B: Ionia Travel Baseball @ Lansing Exchange club
(2 - 3)

11U - Division B South: Lansing Tigers @ Williamston Stings U11
(8 - 9)

11U - Division B North: Ionia U11 @ Ovid Elsie Stewart
(13 - 12)

12U - Division D West: Leslie U12D @ Olivet Carpenter
(4 - 14)

12U - Division F: Perry U12F @ Haslett Rec
(17 - 5)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #3 @ Dewitt Rec #2
(12 - 12)

10U - Division B/C: Charlotte Silvas @ Stockbridge Sandecki
6:30PM

10U - Division D West: Waverly Black Ellis @ Lansing Catholic Gallagher
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: Leslie Adams @ East Lansing Frommeyer
(8 - 17)

10U - Division F1: Williamston Stings Grant @ Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick
(16 - 1)

14U - Division A/B: Lansing Moose @ Charlotte
(10 - 6)

14U - Division C: Charlotte @ Lakewood
(8 - 6)

12U - Division E West: Lansing Christian U12 @ Mason Peiffer
(7 - 13)

12U - Division E West: Dansville Moran @ Bath U12
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Dimondale Dawgs @ Lakewood 3
(17 - 10)

12U - Division A/B: Haslett Vikings U12 @ Grand Ledge U12A
(5 - 9)

12U - Division A/B: Williamston Stings U12A @ East Lansing U12A
(9 - 8)

12U - Division A/B: Holt Legends U12 @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12A
(12 - 2)

12U - Division A/B: Dewitt U12 @ Portland
(19 - 8)

10U - Division F1: Mason Etzel @ Perry Coy
(1 - 10)

08U - Division: Leslie 8U @ Mason 8U
(4 - 11)

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ Ionia U12
(0 - 11)

12U - Division C: Williamston Stings U12C @ Lakewood 1
(6 - 5)

12U - Division E East: Okemos Paige @ Mason Jacquart
(6 - 6)

13U - Division B: Lansing Moose @ East Lansing U13
(9 - 5)
13
08U - Division: Williamston Stings Kulesza @ East Lansing 8U
(2 - 1)

10U - Division A: Okemos Pignataro @ Haslett Vikings Smith
6:00PM

14U - Division D: Holt Rams Turner @ Mason Pressley
(15 - 4)

14U - Division E North: Bath @ Spartans
(2 - 15)

14U - Division E South: Stockbridge Cook @ Olivet Van Nortwick
(4 - 15)

13U - Division B: Okemos Tandoc @ Lansing Catholic
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Laingsburg Baseball @ Dewitt U13
(8 - 9)

13U - Division B: Lansing Exchange club @ Grand Ledge 1
(12 - 5)

12U - Division D East: Stockbridge Rogozinski @ Perry U12D
(6 - 7)

11U - Division A: Haslett U11 @ Grand Ledge U11A
(2 - 17)

11U - Division B North: Grand Ledge U11B @ St. Johns U11
(14 - 6)

12U - Division D East: Dansville St. John @ Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg
(24 - 6)

12U - Division D West: Holt Rams Greene @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D
(12 - 14)

12U - Division F: Haslett Rec @ Dewitt Rec #2
(13 - 17)

09U - Division A: Haslett 9U @ Williamston Stings Lavengood
(2 - 12)

10U - Division B/C: Holt Rams DeMello @ Charlotte Silvas
(6 - 3)

10U - Division D North: Bath Hunt @ Laingsburg 10U White
(12 - 7)

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Castillo @ Lansing Catholic Van Alstine
(18 - 3)

09U - Division B: ERBC 9U @ ER River Bandits
(5 - 11)

09U - Division B: Ionia Bulldogs 9U @ Holt Legends
(3 - 13)

10U - Division D South: Fowlerville Glads O'Neil @ Leslie Adams
(7 - 0)

10U - Division F2: Lansing Christian Mustapha @ Fowlerville Glads McClanahan
(19 - 14)

10U - Division F2: WJAA Gold Bowen @ Holt Rams Cascaddan
(2 - 7)

14U - Division C: Leslie @ Mason Bulldogs
(7 - 3)

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg Red @ Dansville Moran
(8 - 14)

11U - Division A: Attack Baseball @ Mason Ball
(12 - 7)

12U - Division E West: Waverly Gold U12 @ Lansing Christian U12
(10 - 11)

12U - Division E East: Fowlerville Hitters @ Holt Rams Threadgold
(10 - 4)

12U - Division A/B: La Express @ Okemos Presas
(12 - 2)

12U - Division A/B: Storm Baseball @ Lansing Downtown Optimists
(8 - 5)

10U - Division A: Mason Davis @ St Johns Beals
(5 - 2)

10U - Division F2: Mason Campbell @ Waverly Gold DeLeon
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Mason Jacquart @ Laingsburg White
(21 - 6)

14U - Division A/B: St Johns @ East Lansing
7:00PM
14
09U - Division A: St Johns 9U @ East Lansing 9U
(5 - 15)

14U - Division C: Perry @ Charlotte
6:00PM

09U - Division A: Mason 9U @ Haslett 9U
(14 - 1)

11U - Division B North: Ovid Elsie Stewart @ Dewitt U11
(3 - 13)

14U - Division D: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars @ Mason Pressley
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Lansing Christian @ Holt Rams Rehm
(21 - 10)

08U - Division: Williamston Stings Mourey @ Leslie 8U
(0 - 5)

14U - Division E South: Portland @ Olivet Van Nortwick
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Dewitt @ Ovid Elsie Gavenda
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Fowlerville @ Meridian Rec
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Lakewood @ Fowlerville
(6 - 5)

11U - Division A: Portland Raiders @ Haslett U11
(16 - 2)

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec @ Dewitt Rec #1
(11 - 12)

11U - Division B North: Ionia U11 @ Grand Ledge U11B
(9 - 8)

12U - Division D East: Perry U12D @ Dansville St. John
(4 - 10)

12U - Division D East: Stockbridge Rogozinski @ Fowlerville Gladiators
(10 - 12)

10U - Division B/C: Leslie Bradford @ Ionia 10U
(1 - 5)

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U Red @ Ovid Elsie Howard
(3 - 16)

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Gallagher @ Waverly Black Ellis
(10 - 9)

09U - Division B: Williamston Stings Sullivan @ Okemos Tribell
(11 - 10)

09U - Division B: Leslie 9U @ ERBC 9U
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: Stockbridge Cheesman @ Dansville Schild
(9 - 15)

10U - Division F2: Lansing Christian Mustapha @ Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw
(9 - 14)

12U - Division E West: Mason Peiffer @ Bath U12
(7 - 5)

11U - Division A: Mason Ball @ East Lansing U11
(2 - 16)

12U - Division D West: Olivet Carpenter @ Lakewood 2
(7 - 10)

12U - Division E East: Okemos Paige @ Lakewood 3
(5 - 4)

12U - Division A/B: Grand Ledge U12A @ Williamston Stings U12A
(7 - 17)

12U - Division A/B: Charlotte Baseball Club U12A @ Lansing Downtown Optimists
6:30PM

10U - Division A: ERBC White @ Mason Davis
(4 - 9)

10U - Division D South: Mason Giddens @ East Lansing Frommeyer
(6 - 1)

08U - Division: St Johns 8U @ Mason 8U
(5 - 4)

12U - Division C: Mason Marlan @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12C
(14 - 2)

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams McNea @ East Lansing Trojans
(3 - 17)

14U - Division C: Charlotte @ Perry
7:35PM
15
10U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ East Lansing Greenwalt
(3 - 2)

14U - Division E North: Waverly Gold @ Spartans
(3 - 4)

08U - Division: ERBC 8U @ Williamston Stings Mourey
(3 - 5)

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams McNea @ Dansville
(0 - 7)

14U - Division E South: Mason Weesies @ Stockbridge Cook
(8 - 9)

14U - Division F: St Johns Red @ Dewitt
(6 - 12)

14U - Division F: Leslie @ Fowlerville
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Lansing Moose @ Lansing Catholic
6:30PM

13U - Division B: East Lansing U13 @ Okemos Tandoc
(18 - 2)

11U - Division B South: Williamston Stings U11 @ Okemos Dane
6:30PM

11U - Division B South: Holt U11 @ ERBC
(12 - 11)

12U - Division F: Haslett Rec @ Dewitt Rec #3
(7 - 11)

09U - Division A: Okemos Cooper @ Grand Ledge 9U
(16 - 13)

10U - Division D North: Bath Holbrook @ Perry Rockafellow
(11 - 6)

09U - Division B: Perry 9U @ Ionia Bulldogs 9U
(5 - 6)

10U - Division F1: Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick @ WJAA Blue Kubiak
(0 - 11)

12U - Division F: Mason Stahle @ Olivet Lapaugh
(17 - 15)

12U - Division E West: Waverly Gold U12 @ Stockbridge U12E
(10 - 13)

12U - Division E East: Mason Jacquart @ Fowlerville Hitters
(9 - 8)

12U - Division A/B: Okemos Presas @ Storm Baseball
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: WJAA Gold Bowen @ Mason Campbell
(14 - 6)

12U - Division C: Waverly Black U12 @ Williamston Stings U12C
(9 - 19)
16
Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 12u
11:00AM-12:30PM


12U - Division A/B: St. Johns U12A @ Williamston Stings U12A
(12 - 5)
17
13U - Division B: Lansing Moose @ Ionia Travel Baseball
(3 - 8)
18
11U - Division B North: Ionia U11 @ Dewitt U11
(12 - 7)

10U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ Okemos Pignataro
5:30PM

09U - Division A: Grand Ledge 9U @ Haslett 9U
(8 - 5)

10U - Division D North: Bath Holbrook @ Laingsburg 10U Red
6:00PM

12U - Division A/B: St. Johns U12A @ Storm Baseball
6:00PM

14U - Division C: Charlotte @ Holt Rams Hewitt
(3 - 6)

14U - Division D: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars @ Fowler
(0 - 7)

14U - Division E North: Holt Rams Rehm @ Lansing Christian
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Perry @ Williamston Suns
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Spartans @ Waverly Black
6:30PM

08U - Division: East Lansing 8U @ Stockbridge Christie
Cancelled!

14U - Division E South: Mason Weesies @ Olivet Van Nortwick
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ Stockbridge Cook
(7 - 6)

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams McNea @ Portland
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Dewitt @ Fowlerville
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Leslie @ St Johns White
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Lansing Exchange club @ Lansing Catholic
6:30PM

13U - Division B: East Lansing U13 @ Grand Ledge 2
6:30PM

11U - Division B South: Holt U11 @ Okemos Dane
6:30PM

12U - Division D East: Perry U12D @ Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg
6:30PM

12U - Division D West: Holt Rams Greene @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D
(14 - 15)

12U - Division F: Haslett Rec @ Olivet Lapaugh
6:30PM

09U - Division A: East Lansing 9U @ St Johns 9U
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Williamston Stings Keener @ Charlotte Silvas
6:30PM

10U - Division D North: Ovid Elsie Howard @ Bath Hunt
6:30PM

10U - Division D North: Perry Rockafellow @ Laingsburg 10U White
6:30PM

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Castillo @ Lansing Catholic Gallagher
6:30PM

09U - Division B: ER River Bandits @ Perry 9U
(0 - 6)

10U - Division D South: Dansville Schild @ Leslie Adams
6:30PM

10U - Division F1: Perry Coy @ Williamston Stings Grant
(7 - 13)

10U - Division F1: Holt Rams Nelson @ Dansville Tkaczyk
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Perry @ Mason Bulldogs
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Bath U12 @ Mason Peiffer
(12 - 10)

12U - Division E West: Dansville Moran @ Laingsburg Red
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #3 @ Mason Stahle
(16 - 11)

11U - Division A: Mason Ball @ Portland Raiders
(3 - 18)

12U - Division D West: Lakewood 2 @ Leslie U12D
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Portland @ Holt Legends U12
(3 - 11)

10U - Division D South: Fowlerville Glads O'Neil @ Mason Giddens
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Mason Campbell @ Holt Rams Cascaddan
(7 - 14)

12U - Division C: Mason Marlan @ Lakewood 1
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Williamston Stings U12C @ Grand Ledge U12C
(9 - 10)

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge U12E @ Waverly Gold U12
6:30PM

11U - Division B North: Dewitt U11 @ Ionia U11
(12 - 11)

10U - Division A: Okemos Pignataro @ Grand Ledge Conaty
8:00PM
19
Practice: Mason 9U
Mason Eden United
5:15-6:45 PM


Practice: Softball 1
Mason Alaiedon
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Mason 8U
.
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Pressley
Mason Middle School U14 South
7:00-8:30 PM


09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Lavengood @ Okemos Cooper
5:00PM

14U - Division A/B: Charlotte @ Crossroads Baseball
5:30PM

08U - Division: Bath 8U @ Williamston Stings Kulesza
6:00PM

14U - Division D: Laingsburg @ Holt Rams Turner
6:30PM

08U - Division: Leslie 8U @ ERBC 8U
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Lansing Catholic @ St Johns U13
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Lansing Moose @ Dewitt U13
6:30PM

11U - Division B South: ERBC @ Williamston Stings U11
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #3 @ Perry U12F
6:30PM

12U - Division F: East Lansing U12F @ Dewitt Rec #1
6:30PM

12U - Division D East: Fowlerville Gladiators @ Stockbridge Rogozinski
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Holt Rams DeMello @ Stockbridge Sandecki
6:30PM

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Castillo @ Waverly Black Ellis
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Waverly Gold DeLeon @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
6:30PM

14U - Division A/B: Crossroads Baseball @ Charlotte
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Mason Bulldogs @ Fowlerville
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Leslie @ Lakewood
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Fowlerville Glads @ Waverly Gold U12
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Lakewood 3 @ Okemos Paige
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: La Express @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12A
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Williamston Stings U12A @ Lansing Downtown Optimists
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Portland @ St. Johns U12A
6:30PM

10U - Division A: Haslett Vikings Smith @ Mason Davis
6:30PM

10U - Division F1: Mason Etzel @ Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Grand Ledge U12A @ Okemos Presas
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E @ Mason Jacquart
6:30PM

14U - Division A/B: Lansing Moose @ East Lansing
7:00PM
20
08U - Division: St Johns 8U @ East Lansing 8U
6:00PM

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U White @ Bath Holbrook
6:00PM

14U - Division C: Fowlerville @ Leslie
6:30PM

14U - Division D: Mason Pressley @ Ovid Elsie Carman
6:30PM

14U - Division D: Holt Rams Turner @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Williamston Suns @ Spartans
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Fowlerville Hitters @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ Mason Weesies
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Fowlerville @ St Johns Red
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Laingsburg Baseball @ Grand Ledge 2
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Okemos Tandoc @ Grand Ledge 1
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Haslett U11 @ Okemos Kotke
6:30PM

12U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D @ Holt Rams Greene
6:30PM

12U - Division D West: Olivet Carpenter @ Leslie U12D
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #2 @ East Lansing U12F
6:30PM

09U - Division A: East Lansing 9U @ Williamston Stings Lavengood
6:30PM

10U - Division A: ERBC White @ St Johns Beals
6:30PM

10U - Division D West: Grand Ledge Hubert @ Charlotte Aapala
6:30PM

09U - Division B: ER River Bandits @ Holt Legends
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: Fowlerville Glads O'Neil @ Stockbridge Cheesman
6:30PM

10U - Division F1: Holt Rams Nelson @ WJAA Blue Kubiak
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: WJAA Gold Bowen @ Fowlerville Glads McClanahan
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Mason Peiffer @ Lansing Christian U12
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge U12E @ Dansville Moran
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ Mason Ball
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Williamston Stings U12A @ Haslett Vikings U12
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Holt Rams Cascaddan @ Mason Campbell
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Ionia U12 @ Grand Ledge U12C
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Grand Ledge U12A @ Dewitt U12
6:30PM

09U - Division A: Grand Ledge 9U @ Mason 9U
7:00PM
21
14U - Division A/B: East Lansing @ St Johns
6:00PM

08U - Division: Mason 8U @ Bath 8U
6:00PM

14U - Division D: Williamston Stings @ Mason Pressley
6:30PM

14U - Division D: Fowler @ Laingsburg
6:30PM

08U - Division: ERBC 8U @ Leslie 8U
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Okemos Comparoni @ Holt Rams McNea
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Olivet Van Nortwick @ Portland
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Leslie @ Ovid Elsie Gavenda
6:30PM

14U - Division F: St Johns White @ Meridian Rec
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Dewitt U13 @ East Lansing U13
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Portland Raiders @ East Lansing U11
6:30PM

11U - Division B South: Lansing Tigers @ Holt U11
6:30PM

11U - Division B North: St. Johns U11 @ Grand Ledge U11B
6:30PM

12U - Division D East: Stockbridge Rogozinski @ Dansville St. John
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Olivet Lapaugh @ Perry U12F
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec @ Dewitt Rec #2
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Stockbridge Sandecki @ Ionia 10U
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Holt Rams DeMello @ Leslie Bradford
6:30PM

10U - Division D North: Perry Rockafellow @ Ovid Elsie Howard
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Perry 9U @ Williamston Stings Sullivan
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Ionia Bulldogs 9U @ ERBC 9U
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: Leslie Adams @ Dansville Schild
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Fowlerville Glads McClanahan @ Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw
6:30PM

14U - Division A/B: Charlotte @ Lansing Moose
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Hewitt @ Lakewood
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Lansing Christian U12 @ Bath U12
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Haslett Rec @ Mason Stahle
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg Red @ Waverly Gold U12
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Dimondale Dawgs @ Laingsburg White
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Holt Legends U12 @ Lansing Downtown Optimists
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: St. Johns U12A @ Okemos Presas
6:30PM

09U - Division A: Haslett 9U @ Mason 9U
6:30PM

10U - Division F1: Perry Coy @ Mason Etzel
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Mason Marlan @ Williamston Stings U12C
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Waverly Black U12 @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12C
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Stockbridge Cook @ East Lansing Trojans
7:00PM

14U - Division A/B: East Lansing @ St Johns
7:35PM
22
10U - Division A: Haslett Vikings Smith @ Grand Ledge Conaty
5:30PM

10U - Division D West: Grand Ledge Hubert @ Lansing Catholic Gallagher
5:30PM

10U - Division A: Mason Davis @ East Lansing Greenwalt
6:00PM

14U - Division E North: Waverly Black @ Perry
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Holt Rams Rehm @ Spartans
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Bath @ Lansing Christian
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E @ Fowlerville Hitters
6:30PM

08U - Division: Williamston Stings Kulesza @ St Johns 8U
6:30PM

08U - Division: Stockbridge Christie @ Williamston Stings Mourey
6:30PM

13U - Division B: St Johns U13 @ Okemos Tandoc
6:30PM

11U - Division B South: Holt U11 @ Williamston Stings U11
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #2 @ Dewitt Rec #3
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 @ Haslett Rec
6:30PM

10U - Division F1: WJAA Blue Kubiak @ Dansville Tkaczyk
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Waverly Gold DeLeon @ WJAA Gold Bowen
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Mason Bulldogs @ Lakewood
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Mason Peiffer @ Stockbridge U12E
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Dansville Moran @ Fowlerville Glads
6:30PM

12U - Division F: East Lansing U12F @ Mason Stahle
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Holt Rams Threadgold @ Lakewood 3
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: East Lansing Frommeyer @ Mason Giddens
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Okemos Comparoni @ East Lansing Trojans
7:00PM

10U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ Haslett Vikings Smith
8:00PM

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Gallagher @ Grand Ledge Hubert
8:00PM

09U - Division B: Williamston Stings Sullivan @ Holt Legends
8:00PM
23
24
08U - Division: Mason 8U @ Williamston Stings Kulesza
5:00PM
25
09U - Division A: Mason 9U @ East Lansing 9U
6:00PM

14U - Division D: Fowler @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars
6:30PM

14U - Division D: Ovid Elsie Carman @ Holt Rams Turner
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Spartans @ Bath
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Perry @ Lansing Christian
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Waverly Black @ Williamston Suns
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Portland @ Mason Weesies
6:30PM

08U - Division: Leslie 8U @ Stockbridge Christie
6:30PM

08U - Division: St Johns 8U @ ERBC 8U
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ East Lansing Trojans
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Fowlerville @ St Johns White
6:30PM

13U - Division B: East Lansing U13 @ Laingsburg Baseball
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Okemos Tandoc @ Lansing Moose
6:30PM

13U - Division B: St Johns U13 @ Lansing Exchange club
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Lansing Catholic @ Grand Ledge 2
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ Portland Raiders
6:30PM

11U - Division B North: Grand Ledge U11B @ Dewitt U11
6:30PM

12U - Division F: East Lansing U12F @ Olivet Lapaugh
6:30PM

09U - Division A: Haslett 9U @ St Johns 9U
6:30PM

10U - Division A: ERBC White @ Okemos Pignataro
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Ionia 10U @ Williamston Stings Keener
6:30PM

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U White @ Bath Hunt
6:30PM

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Gallagher @ Lansing Catholic Van Alstine
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: Dansville Schild @ Fowlerville Glads O'Neil
6:30PM

10U - Division F1: Williamston Stings Grant @ Holt Rams Nelson
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Lakewood @ Leslie
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec @ Mason Stahle
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Mason Ball @ Haslett U11
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Haslett Vikings U12 @ Holt Legends U12
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Charlotte Baseball Club U12A @ Portland
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: Leslie Adams @ Mason Giddens
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Lakewood 1 @ Grand Ledge U12C
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Okemos Paige @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Williamston Stings U12A @ Dewitt U12
7:00PM
26
Practice: Mason 9U
Mason Eden United
5:15-7:00 PM


14U - Division A/B: St Johns @ Crossroads Baseball
5:45PM

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Hewitt @ Perry
6:00PM

08U - Division: Stockbridge Christie @ Williamston Stings Kulesza
6:00PM

13U - Division B: Lansing Moose @ St Johns U13
6:00PM

09U - Division A: Grand Ledge 9U @ Okemos Cooper
6:00PM

12U - Division C: Ionia U12 @ Mason Marlan
6:00PM

12U - Division D East: Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg @ Stockbridge Rogozinski
6:30PM

14U - Division D: Mason Pressley @ Fowler
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Waverly Gold @ Holt Rams Rehm
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Olivet Van Nortwick @ Dansville
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Portland Raiders @ Okemos Kotke
6:30PM

11U - Division B South: Lansing Tigers @ Okemos Dane
6:30PM

11U - Division B North: Dewitt U11 @ Ovid Elsie Stewart
6:30PM

12U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D @ Olivet Carpenter
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #2 @ Haslett Rec
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Stockbridge Sandecki @ Leslie Bradford
6:30PM

10U - Division D North: Laingsburg 10U Red @ Laingsburg 10U White
6:30PM

10U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Castillo @ Waverly Black Ellis
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Holt Legends @ ERBC 9U
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: Stockbridge Cheesman @ East Lansing Frommeyer
6:30PM

10U - Division F1: Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick @ Dansville Tkaczyk
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Waverly Gold DeLeon @ Holt Rams Cascaddan
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg Red @ Mason Peiffer
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Fowlerville Hitters @ Lakewood 3
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: La Express @ Grand Ledge U12A
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Storm Baseball @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12A
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: East Lansing U12A @ St. Johns U12A
6:30PM

10U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ Mason Davis
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Mason Marlan @ Ionia U12
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Charlotte Baseball Club U12C @ Williamston Stings U12C
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Mason Jacquart @ Holt Rams Threadgold
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Dewitt U12 @ Lansing Downtown Optimists
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Grand Ledge 2 @ East Lansing U13
7:00PM

13U - Division B: St Johns U13 @ Lansing Moose
7:30PM

14U - Division A/B: St Johns @ Crossroads Baseball
7:30PM

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Hewitt @ Perry
7:35PM
27
14U - Division C: Fowlerville @ Charlotte
6:00PM

10U - Division D North: Bath Hunt @ Bath Holbrook
6:00PM

14U - Division D: Laingsburg @ Ovid Elsie Carman
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Bath @ Perry
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Olivet Van Nortwick @ Okemos Comparoni
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Gavenda @ St Johns Red
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Ionia Travel Baseball @ Lansing Catholic
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Dewitt U13 @ Grand Ledge 1
6:30PM

12U - Division D East: Perry U12D @ Stockbridge Rogozinski
6:30PM

11U - Division B South: ERBC @ Holt U11
6:30PM

11U - Division B North: Dewitt U11 @ St. Johns U11
6:30PM

12U - Division D East: Dansville St. John @ Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg
6:30PM

12U - Division D West: Holt Rams Greene @ Leslie U12D
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Okemos Kotke @ Grand Ledge U11A
6:30PM

09U - Division A: Grand Ledge 9U @ Williamston Stings Lavengood
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Williamston Stings Keener @ Holt Rams DeMello
6:30PM

10U - Division D West: Grand Ledge Hubert @ Charlotte Aapala
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Okemos Tribell @ Perry 9U
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Ionia Bulldogs 9U @ ER River Bandits
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: Dansville Schild @ Stockbridge Cheesman
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw @ Waverly Gold DeLeon
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Lakewood @ Mason Bulldogs
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Mason Stahle @ East Lansing U12F
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Haslett U11 @ Mason Ball
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: St. Johns U12A @ Holt Legends U12
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Dewitt U12 @ Haslett Vikings U12
6:30PM

10U - Division F1: Williamston Stings Grant @ Mason Etzel
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Mason Campbell @ Fowlerville Glads McClanahan
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Charlotte @ Fowlerville
7:15PM
28
Practice: Softball 1
Mason Alaiedon
6:00-9:00 PM


12U - Division D East: Perry U12D @ Fowlerville Gladiators
5:30PM

12U - Division E East: Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E @ Holt Rams Threadgold
5:30PM

12U - Division C: Charlotte Baseball Club U12C @ Grand Ledge U12C
5:30PM

09U - Division A: St Johns 9U @ Haslett 9U
6:00PM

14U - Division C: Fowlerville @ Holt Rams Hewitt
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Mason Bulldogs @ Perry
6:30PM

14U - Division D: Laingsburg @ Mason Pressley
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Lansing Christian @ Waverly Gold
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Gavenda @ Fowlerville
6:30PM

14U - Division F: Meridian Rec @ Leslie
6:30PM

11U - Division B North: Dewitt U11 @ Grand Ledge U11B
6:30PM

11U - Division B North: Ovid Elsie Stewart @ St. Johns U11
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Olivet Lapaugh @ Perry U12F
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #2 @ Dewitt Rec #1
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ East Lansing U11
6:30PM

10U - Division D North: Perry Rockafellow @ Laingsburg 10U Red
6:30PM

10U - Division D North: Ovid Elsie Howard @ Laingsburg 10U White
6:30PM

09U - Division B: ERBC 9U @ Williamston Stings Sullivan
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Holt Rams Cascaddan @ Olivet Baseball Club DeLeeuw
6:30PM

10U - Division F2: Lansing Christian Mustapha @ WJAA Gold Bowen
6:30PM

14U - Division A/B: St Johns @ Lansing Moose
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Mason Peiffer @ Laingsburg Red
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Fowlerville Glads @ Lansing Christian U12
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Mason Stahle @ Okemos Rec
6:30PM

12U - Division D West: Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12D @ Lakewood 2
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Laingsburg White @ Lakewood 3
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: East Lansing U12A @ Lansing Downtown Optimists
6:30PM

10U - Division F1: Fowlerville Hitters Hendrick @ Mason Etzel
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Lakewood 1 @ Mason Marlan
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Ionia U12 @ Williamston Stings U12C
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ Charlotte Baseball Club U12C
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Bath U12 @ Stockbridge U12E
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Portland @ East Lansing Trojans
7:00PM

12U - Division D East: Perry U12D @ Fowlerville Gladiators
7:00PM

12U - Division E East: Holt Rams Threadgold @ Lansing Catholic Jr. Cougars U12E
7:10PM
29
09U - Division A: Mason 9U @ Okemos Cooper
4:00PM

10U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ St Johns Beals
5:30PM

10U - Division D West: Grand Ledge Hubert @ Waverly Black Ellis
5:30PM

10U - Division A: ERBC White @ East Lansing Greenwalt
6:00PM

09U - Division A: Okemos Cooper @ Mason 9U
6:00PM

14U - Division D: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars @ Holt Rams Turner
6:30PM

08U - Division: Bath 8U @ Williamston Stings Mourey
6:30PM

08U - Division: Williamston Stings Kulesza @ St Johns 8U
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Okemos Comparoni @ Dansville
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Charlotte @ Lakewood
6:30PM

11U - Division B South: Okemos Dane @ Williamston Stings U11
6:30PM

12U - Division D West: Leslie U12D @ Olivet Carpenter
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 @ Dewitt Rec #3
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Holt Legends @ Ionia Bulldogs 9U
6:30PM

10U - Division F1: Perry Coy @ Dansville Tkaczyk
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge U12E @ Fowlerville Glads
6:30PM

12U - Division A/B: Grand Ledge U12A @ Storm Baseball
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Waverly Black U12 @ Grand Ledge U12C
6:30PM

10U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ Grand Ledge Conaty
8:00PM

10U - Division D West: Waverly Black Ellis @ Grand Ledge Hubert
8:00PM

10U - Division A: Okemos Pignataro @ Mason Davis
8:30PM
30
14U - Division E South: Portland @ Stockbridge Cook
6:30PM

July, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
12
12U - Division D East: Fowlerville Gladiators @ Ovid-Elsie Ritenberg
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Haslett Rec @ East Lansing U12F
6:30PM

10U - Division D South: Leslie Adams @ Fowlerville Glads O'Neil
6:30PM
3
11U - Division B North: Grand Ledge U11B @ Ovid Elsie Stewart
6:30PM
456
13U - Division B: Lansing Exchange club @ Okemos Tandoc
6:30PM
7
89
10U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ Mason Davis
6:30PM
10
12U - Division A/B: La Express @ Williamston Stings U12A
6:30PM
1112
Practice: Softball 1
Mason Alaiedon
6:00-9:00 PM

1314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031










Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Site Map |  | 

© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro