Mid-Michigan Pony League

Contact Information:
Mason Baseball/Softball Club
P.O. Box 261 Mason, MI 48854
Email: masonponyleague@gmail.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links
Site Map

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< August 2016 - March 2017 December 2017 - July 2018 >>>

April, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
234
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

5
Practice: Mason Peiffer
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

6
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

78
9
Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
1:30-3:00 PM

10
Practice: Mason Peiffer
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

11
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

12
Practice: Mason Peiffer
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Fernandez U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

13
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

14
Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM

15
16
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM

17
Practice: Mason Peiffer
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Fernandez U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

18
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

19
Practice: Mason Peiffer
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Fernandez U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

20
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

21
Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM

22
23
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM

24
Practice: Mason Peiffer
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Fernandez U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

25
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM


14U - Division A: Crusaders @ Lansing Tigers - 14U
(0 - 11)
26
Practice: Mason Peiffer
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Fernandez U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM


11U - Division A: La Express U11 @ East Lansing U11A
(13 - 1)

12U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U12 @ Okemos White U12A
(11 - 9)
27
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
7:00-8:30 PM

28
Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM

Cancelled!
29
Practice: Mason Peiffer
Mason Aurelius 10u
11:00AM-12:30PM

30
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
4:00-6:00 PM







May, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1
Practice: Mason Fernandez U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

10U - Division F: Olivet Sandmire @ Mason Giddens
Cancelled!

08U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U8 @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood
(4 - 2)

08U - Division A: Pro Performance Hitmen U8 @ LA Express U8
(1 - 0)

12U - Division E East: East Lansing U12E @ Olivet Eagles U12
(2 - 14)
2
Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM


14U - Division A: East Lansing @ Lansing Tigers - 14U
Cancelled!

10U - Division F: Holt white DeSmith @ Stockbridge Zimmerman
(16 - 12)

11U - Division B: Haslett U11 @ Okemos U11
(5 - 15)

12U - Division E East: Lansing Christian U12 @ Holt Brown U12E
(10 - 11)

12U - Division B: Laingsburg U12B @ St. Johns U12B
(15 - 3)

13U - Division A: Michigan Aces @ Pro-Performance
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Fowlerville Glads #1 @ Mason Showers
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: East Lansing @ Okemos Maroon
(7 - 11)
3
Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM


10U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 10U @ ERBC
(11 - 1)

08U - Division A: LA Express U8 @ East Lansing U8
(1 - 1)

10U - Division D: Holt @ Okemos
(0 - 11)

10U - Division D: Williamston Stings Hughes @ Fowlerville
(3 - 1)

10U - Division E South: Mason Peiffer @ Holt Black Nelson
(11 - 11)

12U - Division A: Dewitt U12A @ Okemos White U12A
(1 - 12)

12U - Division B: Mason Bercaw U12 @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12
(14 - 0)

08U - Division A: Pro Performance Hitmen U8 @ Michigan Prep Stars U8
(3 - 1)

08U - Division A: Okemos White U8 @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood
(1 - 5)

13U - Division B: Williamston Sting @ Lansing A+W
(2 - 10)

14U - Division D: Perry Lamb @ ERBC
(3 - 9)

14U - Division F/G: Grand Ledge @ Fowlerville Glads #2
(16 - 0)

12U - Division E West: Waverly Junior Warriors U12 @ Mason Fernandez U12
(11 - 1)
4
Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


13U - Division B: Holt Rams Gold @ Portland U13
Cancelled!

10U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ East Lansing
(2 - 17)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 2 @ St Gerard 1
Cancelled!

12U - Division C: ERBC U12 @ Okemos Black U12C
Cancelled!

12U - Division E West: Bath U12E @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2
(7 - 14)

09U - Division A: Okemos White Smith @ ERBC Hendrickson
(18 - 5)

10U - Division A: East Lansing @ Pro-Performance
(21 - 12)
5
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM


14U - Division A: St Johns @ Dewitt
(5 - 20)

08U - Division B: Bath - McCallister @ St Johns 8U B
Cancelled!

10U - Division D: Leslie @ Holt
(20 - 2)

12U - Division D: Stockbridge Bronco-Caz @ Holt Gold U12D
(6 - 10)

11U - Division B: Okemos U11 @ East Lansing U11B
6:30PM

12U - Division D: Perry Werner U12D @ Okemos Maroon U12D
(14 - 11)

12U - Division A: Exchange Club of Lansing @ Okemos White U12A
(8 - 9)

14U - Division D: Portland Ingraham @ ERBC
(1 - 14)

14U - Division F/G: Grand Ledge @ Okemos U14 Rec
(25 - 1)

10U - Division G: Fowlerville Tate @ Williamston Stings Nolan
(10 - 1)

14U - Division A: St Johns @ Dewitt
(1 - 7)
6
Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
3:00-5:00 PM


Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
11:00-12:30 PM

7
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM


14U - Division A: East Lansing @ Lansing Tigers - 14U
(6 - 4)
8
Practice: Mason Fernandez U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM


10U - Division A: Haslett @ ERBC
(9 - 7)

10U - Division D: Fowlerville @ Leslie
(1 - 12)

10U - Division D: Williamston Stings Hughes @ Holt
(12 - 2)

12U - Division D: Holt Gold U12D @ Williamston Suns U12
(11 - 4)

10U - Division F: Webberville Schriner @ Mason Giddens
(10 - 0)

12U - Division E East: Dansville St. John U12 @ Olivet Eagles U12
(12 - 13)

12U - Division E East: Lansing Christian U12 @ East Lansing U12E
(3 - 13)

12U - Division B: Leslie U12B @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12
(12 - 3)

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 4 U12F @ Okemos Rec U12F
(3 - 5)

13U - Division B: St Johns @ Haslett Vikings U13
(15 - 12)

14U - Division D: M/L Blackdawgs @ ERBC
(8 - 5)

14U - Division C: Portland Williams @ Holt Rams Gold
(8 - 10)

14U - Division F/G: St Johns Red @ Mason Lott
(1 - 16)

14U - Division E North: Fowler @ Bath Hoffman
(22 - 0)

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg U12E @ Dansville Every U12E
(2 - 13)

12U - Division E West: Leslie U12E @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12
(5 - 20)

09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Keener @ East Lansing Greenwalt
(1 - 8)
9
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


10U - Division B/C: Holt Gold @ Lansing Catholic
(16 - 0)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 3 @ Laingsburg 1
(9 - 8)

10U - Division E South: Fowlerville O'Neil @ East Lansing Peck
(17 - 10)

10U - Division B/C: Dimondale Dawgs @ Mason Ball
(6 - 7)

10U - Division E North: Bath 2 @ St Gerard 1
(8 - 6)

10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 2 @ St Gerard 2
(6 - 9)

10U - Division F: Leslie McOwen @ Stockbridge Zimmerman
(12 - 5)

08U - Division A: Mason U8 @ LA Express U8
(4 - 0)

11U - Division A: East Lansing U11A @ Williamston Stings Mourey
(9 - 12)

12U - Division A: Exchange Club of Lansing @ Haslett Vikings U12A
(8 - 11)

12U - Division C: Okemos Black U12C @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C
(8 - 10)

12U - Division D: Okemos Maroon U12D @ Perry Werner U12D
(14 - 8)

12U - Division E East: Lansing Christian U12 @ Stockbridge Cook U12
(9 - 11)

12U - Division B: St. Johns U12B @ East Lansing U12B
(0 - 11)

12U - Division F: Holt Black U12F @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F
(15 - 3)

14U - Division A: Haslett Vikings U14 @ Dewitt B
(10 - 0)

14U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ Crusaders
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 14U @ St Johns
(10 - 5)

13U - Division A: Grand Ledge Gold @ Pro-Performance
(13 - 1)

13U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ Michigan Aces
(8 - 3)

14U - Division D: Perry Lamb @ ERBC
(0 - 14)

14U - Division C: Grand Ledge @ Mason Showers
(8 - 11)

14U - Division E South: Waverly Jr Warriors @ Holt Rams Brown
(10 - 0)

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ Okemos Maroon
(9 - 16)

14U - Division E North: Laingsburg @ Ovid Elsie 2
(11 - 5)

12U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U12 @ Dewitt U12A
(5 - 13)

09U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ ERBC Hendrickson
(11 - 5)
10
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars
Mason Middle School U14 South
7:00-8:30 PM


10U - Division E South: Waverly Gonzalez @ Dansville Schild
(10 - 0)

08U - Division A: Williamston Stings - Lavengood @ East Lansing U8
(1 - 0)

13U - Division B: Holt Rams Gold @ Lansing A+W
(1 - 10)

14U - Division A: Dewitt B @ Lansing Tigers - 14U
(1 - 17)

10U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ ERBC
(13 - 3)

10U - Division D: Olivet @ Okemos
(6 - 4)

10U - Division E North: Bath 2 @ Laingsburg 2
(1 - 8)

10U - Division E South: Lansing Christian Mustapha @ Fowlerville O'Neil
(1 - 11)

10U - Division E South: Stockbridge Sandecki @ Mason Peiffer
(16 - 3)

10U - Division F: Webberville Schriner @ Holt white DeSmith
(15 - 1)

10U - Division F: Mason Giddens @ Leslie McOwen
(14 - 16)

11U - Division A: Mason U11 @ East Lansing U11A
(8 - 6)

11U - Division A: Williamston Stings Mourey @ St. Johns U11
(11 - 10)

11U - Division B: Williamston Stings Ditman @ Okemos U11
(7 - 13)

12U - Division C: Ovid Elsie 3 U12C @ ERBC U12
(10 - 6)

12U - Division E East: Holt Brown U12E @ Dansville St. John U12
(3 - 9)

12U - Division E East: East Lansing U12E @ St. Gerard U12E
(12 - 12)

12U - Division B: Holt Hardball U12 @ Leslie U12B
(2 - 4)

12U - Division G: Laingsburg Rec U12 @ Holt White U12G
(11 - 12)

11U - Division A: Dewitt U11 @ La Express U11
(1 - 6)

12U - Division A: Okemos White U12A @ Exchange Club of Lansing
(8 - 4)

14U - Division D: Bath Klusack @ Portland Ingraham
(18 - 3)

09U - Division A: Okemos White Smith @ Williamston Stings Keener
(7 - 6)

12U - Division A: Dewitt U12A @ Michigan Prep Stars U12
(6 - 11)

12U - Division E West: Leslie U12E @ Mason Fernandez U12
(23 - 2)
11
Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


10U - Division A: East Lansing @ Lansing Tigers - 10U
(5 - 1)

10U - Division B/C: Dimondale Dawgs @ Holt Gold
(15 - 7)

08U - Division A: Okemos White U8 @ LA Express U8
(1 - 0)

10U - Division D: Leslie @ Williamston Stings Hughes
(10 - 4)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 1 @ St Gerard 3
(11 - 8)

10U - Division E North: Bath 1 @ St Gerard 2
(4 - 8)

12U - Division D: Williamston Suns U12 @ Holt Gold U12D
(6 - 12)

10U - Division F: Holt white DeSmith @ Olivet Sandmire
(12 - 11)

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 9 Howard @ Fowlerville Tate
(3 - 7)

12U - Division D: Stockbridge Bronco-Caz @ Perry Werner U12D
(6 - 8)

14U - Division D: Perry Lamb @ M/L Blackdawgs
(10 - 11)

13U - Division B: Haslett Vikings U13 @ Holt Rams Gold
(9 - 3)

13U - Division B: St Johns @ Williamston Sting
(13 - 0)

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 2 @ Bath Hoffman
(11 - 12)

14U - Division E North: Laingsburg @ Fowler
(7 - 15)

13U - Division B: Olivet @ Portland U13
(5 - 8)

14U - Division A: Michigan Mariners @ Haslett Vikings U14
(10 - 0)

13U - Division A: Grand Ledge Gold @ East Lansing U13 Trojans
(9 - 7)

10U - Division A: Okemos @ Haslett
(13 - 3)

12U - Division E West: Mason Fernandez U12 @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2
(5 - 15)

12U - Division E West: Dansville Every U12E @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12
(7 - 8)

12U - Division E West: Bath U12E @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12
(4 - 9)

09U - Division A: ERBC Hendrickson @ St Johns Beals
(0 - 11)
12
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Michigan Prep Stars
Mason Middle School U14 South
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:30-8:00 PM


11U - Division B: Williamston Stings Ditman @ East Lansing U11B
(20 - 4)

08U - Division B: Williamston Stings - Kulesza @ St Johns 8U B
(3 - 8)

12U - Division D: Bath U12D @ Okemos Maroon U12D
(14 - 20)

10U - Division G: Waverly Ellis @ Williamston Stings Nolan
(5 - 6)

11U - Division A: St. Johns U11 @ Dewitt U11
(13 - 3)

12U - Division B: St. Johns U12B @ Mason Bercaw U12
(1 - 11)

12U - Division E East: Dansville St. John U12 @ Lansing Christian U12
(11 - 1)

12U - Division G: Haslett/Williamston Rec U12 @ Holt White U12G
(21 - 8)

14U - Division C: Grand Ledge @ Holt Rams Gold
(1 - 16)

09U - Division B: Haslett Smith @ Fowlerville Dean
(18 - 4)

11U - Division B: East Lansing U11B @ Williamston Stings Ditman
(10 - 18)
13
12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads A U12G @ Laingsburg Rec U12
(20 - 19)

12U - Division G: Laingsburg Rec U12 @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G
(9 - 12)
14
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM

15
Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Fernandez U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM


08U - Division A: East Lansing U8 @ Okemos White U8
(6 - 0)

09U - Division A: Okemos White Smith @ East Lansing Greenwalt
(5 - 1)

10U - Division D: Holt @ Leslie
(0 - 10)

10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 2 @ Perry
(14 - 2)

10U - Division E South: Fowlerville O'Neil @ Stockbridge Sandecki
(1 - 13)

10U - Division E South: Mason Peiffer @ Dansville Schild
(6 - 7)

11U - Division B: Vipers Baseball U11 @ Okemos U11
(5 - 23)

12U - Division C: Ovid Elsie 3 U12C @ Laingsburg U12C
(16 - 13)

12U - Division D: Okemos Maroon U12D @ Williamston Suns U12
(3 - 14)

12U - Division E East: Dansville St. John U12 @ St. Gerard U12E
(10 - 9)

12U - Division E East: Lansing Christian U12 @ Olivet Eagles U12
(13 - 17)

12U - Division E East: Holt Brown U12E @ East Lansing U12E
(20 - 13)

12U - Division B: Holt Hardball U12 @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12
(14 - 11)

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 4 U12F @ Holt Black U12F
(8 - 6)

12U - Division F: Perry Reeder U12F @ Okemos Rec U12F
(22 - 2)

12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads A U12G @ St. Johns Black U12G
(13 - 13)

14U - Division D: ERBC @ M/L Blackdawgs
(3 - 3)

13U - Division B: Holt Rams Gold @ St Johns
(7 - 8)

13U - Division B: Portland U13 @ Williamston Sting
(10 - 9)

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ Holt Rams Brown
(9 - 11)

14U - Division E South: East Lansing @ Waverly Jr Warriors
(5 - 16)

14U - Division E North: Fowler @ Ovid Elsie 1
(15 - 7)

12U - Division E West: Mason Fernandez U12 @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12
(10 - 18)

12U - Division E West: Waverly Junior Warriors U12 @ Dansville Every U12E
(1 - 11)

09U - Division B: Leslie Bradford @ Haslett Smith
(7 - 2)

14U - Division A: Crusaders @ East Lansing
(8 - 12)
16
Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


14U - Division A: Dewitt @ Michigan Mariners
(4 - 7)

10U - Division B/C: Lansing Catholic @ Dimondale Dawgs
(8 - 17)

10U - Division E North: Bath 1 @ Laingsburg 1
Cancelled!

10U - Division E South: Lansing Christian Mustapha @ East Lansing Peck
(7 - 10)

08U - Division A: East Lansing U8 @ LA Express U8
(1 - 0)

10U - Division A: Okemos @ Lansing Tigers - 10U
(9 - 9)

10U - Division B/C: Holt Gold @ St Johns
(15 - 6)

10U - Division D: Williamston Stings Hughes @ Olivet
(3 - 11)

10U - Division E North: Bath 2 @ St Gerard 2
(8 - 9)

10U - Division F: Stockbridge Zimmerman @ Webberville Schriner
(1 - 9)

10U - Division F: Dansville Tkaczyk @ Ovid Elsie Kline
(6 - 11)

10U - Division F: Olivet Sandmire @ Holt white DeSmith
(4 - 7)

10U - Division G: Fowlerville Tate @ Mason Stahle
(11 - 6)

10U - Division G: Webberville Tobel @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard
(2 - 8)

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly @ Waverly Ellis
(16 - 5)

11U - Division B: Haslett U11 @ Williamston Stings Ditman
(16 - 5)

12U - Division A: Capital Area Cubs @ Haslett Vikings U12A
(8 - 8)

12U - Division C: Fowlerville Gladiators U12C @ ERBC U12
(10 - 8)

08U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U8 @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8
(0 - 5)

12U - Division D: Perry Werner U12D @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz
(16 - 14)

12U - Division E East: Stockbridge Cook U12 @ St. Gerard U12E
(2 - 4)

12U - Division B: St. Johns U12B @ Laingsburg U12B
(2 - 11)

12U - Division G: St. Johns White U12G @ Holt White U12G
(14 - 1)

11U - Division A: La Express U11 @ St. Johns U11
(8 - 9)

14U - Division A: Crusaders @ Dewitt B
(18 - 1)

13U - Division A: Grand Ledge Gold @ La Express
(3 - 7)

13U - Division B: Lansing A+W @ Williamston Sting
(21 - 6)

14U - Division C: Mason Showers @ Portland Williams
(6 - 5)

13U - Division A: Michigan Aces @ Michigan Prep Stars
(6 - 6)

14U - Division C: Fowlerville Glads #1 @ Grand Ledge
(16 - 2)

14U - Division E North: Laingsburg @ Ovid Elsie 2
(19 - 8)

10U - Division A: ERBC @ Haslett
(0 - 10)

10U - Division A: Portland @ Pro-Performance
(15 - 7)

09U - Division A: Mason Davis @ ERBC Hendrickson
(14 - 2)

14U - Division E South: Okemos Maroon @ East Lansing
(14 - 2)

14U - Division A: Michigan Mariners @ Dewitt
(8 - 13)
17
10U - Division B/C: Lansing Catholic @ Holt Gold
(2 - 12)

08U - Division B: St Johns 8U B @ Bath - McCallister
(12 - 1)

08U - Division B: Bath - Holbrook @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza
(2 - 3)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 1 @ Laingsburg 2
(10 - 12)

10U - Division E South: Fowlerville O'Neil @ Mason Peiffer
(11 - 15)

12U - Division E West: Bath U12E @ Laingsburg U12E
(6 - 17)

12U - Division D: Bath U12D @ Holt Gold U12D
(3 - 20)

10U - Division E South: Stockbridge Sandecki @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
(18 - 6)

10U - Division E South: Dansville Schild @ Holt Black Nelson
(6 - 7)

10U - Division F: Stockbridge Zimmerman @ Leslie McOwen
(2 - 12)

11U - Division A: Williamston Stings Mourey @ Mason U11
(15 - 2)

11U - Division A: Dewitt U11 @ East Lansing U11A
(5 - 10)

12U - Division A: Exchange Club of Lansing @ Dewitt U12A
(8 - 4)

12U - Division B: Mason Bercaw U12 @ Laingsburg U12B
(10 - 12)

12U - Division C: Ovid Elsie 3 U12C @ Okemos Black U12C
(17 - 14)

08U - Division A: Williamston Stings - Lavengood @ Michigan Prep Stars U8
(6 - 2)

12U - Division D: Stockbridge Bronco-Caz @ Williamston Suns U12
(13 - 2)

12U - Division B: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12 @ Leslie U12B
(0 - 8)

12U - Division B: St. Johns U12B @ Holt Hardball U12
(4 - 8)

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 5 U12F @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F
(10 - 9)

12U - Division G: Laingsburg Rec U12 @ Fowlerville Glads B U12G
(6 - 9)

12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads A U12G @ Haslett/Williamston Rec U12
(18 - 12)

14U - Division A: Dewitt B @ Michigan Prep Stars
(5 - 17)

14U - Division A: Haslett Vikings U14 @ Lansing Tigers - 14U
(1 - 5)

13U - Division B: Portland U13 @ Lansing A+W
(5 - 11)

14U - Division D: M/L Blackdawgs @ Portland Ingraham
(10 - 5)

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ Waverly Jr Warriors
(8 - 9)

14U - Division F/G: Okemos U14 Rec @ Fowlerville Glads #2
(11 - 7)

14U - Division F/G: Mason Lott @ St Johns Red
(14 - 3)

13U - Division A: East Lansing U13 Trojans @ La Express
6:30PM

11U - Division B: Okemos U11 @ Ovid Elsie U11
(6 - 13)

10U - Division A: Okemos @ Portland
(1 - 11)

12U - Division E West: Dansville Every U12E @ Mason Fernandez U12
(22 - 4)
18
Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


10U - Division A: ERBC @ Lansing Tigers - 10U
(5 - 15)

10U - Division D: Olivet @ Fowlerville
(13 - 5)

10U - Division E North: Perry @ St Gerard 2
(6 - 12)

12U - Division D: Okemos Maroon U12D @ Bath U12D
(13 - 12)

10U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Kline @ Olivet Sandmire
(14 - 4)

10U - Division F: Mason Giddens @ Dansville Tkaczyk
(12 - 17)

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly @ Mason Stahle
(11 - 13)

08U - Division A: Okemos White U8 @ Mason U8
(5 - 2)

11U - Division B: Williamston Stings Ditman @ Vipers Baseball U11
(24 - 8)

12U - Division C: Mason Weessies U12 @ ERBC U12
(4 - 14)

12U - Division C: Laingsburg U12C @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C
(6 - 5)

12U - Division E East: Stockbridge Cook U12 @ Holt Brown U12E
(8 - 6)

12U - Division G: St. Johns White U12G @ Fowlerville Glads B U12G
(11 - 14)

13U - Division B: Olivet @ Lansing A+W
Cancelled!

14U - Division E South: East Lansing @ Lansing Christian
(11 - 14)

14U - Division C: Portland Williams @ Fowlerville Glads #1
(2 - 14)

14U - Division E North: Bath Hoffman @ Laingsburg
(7 - 14)

13U - Division A: Grand Ledge Gold @ Michigan Prep Stars
(3 - 4)

14U - Division A: Dewitt B @ Haslett Vikings U14
(6 - 16)

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge Satkowiak U12 @ Leslie U12E
(17 - 9)

09U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ Mason Davis
(8 - 17)

09U - Division B: Fowlerville Dean @ Leslie Bradford
(9 - 21)
19
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars
Mason Middle School U14 South
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM


08U - Division B: Bath - McCallister @ St Johns 8U B
(0 - 5)

10U - Division E North: Bath 1 @ St Gerard 3
(12 - 2)

10U - Division F: Webberville Schriner @ Leslie McOwen
(9 - 4)

10U - Division G: Waverly Ellis @ Fowlerville Tate
(9 - 12)

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 9 Howard @ Williamston Stings Nolan
(9 - 7)

12U - Division C: Mason Weessies U12 @ Okemos Black U12C
Cancelled!

12U - Division G: Holt White U12G @ St. Johns U12G
(10 - 13)

13U - Division A: East Lansing U13 Trojans @ Michigan Aces
6:30PM

14U - Division D: Bath Klusack @ ERBC
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Mason Showers @ Holt Rams Gold
(10 - 11)

14U - Division F/G: St Johns @ Okemos U14 Rec
(15 - 6)

12U - Division E West: Dewitt U12 Rec #2 @ Bath U12E
(16 - 7)
20
Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
8:00AM-9:00PM


Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: Mason Peiffer
Mason Aurelius 10u
1:00-3:00 PM


10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 2 @ Laingsburg 1
10:30AM

10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 1 @ Laingsburg 2
1:00PM
21
Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
8:00AM-8:00PM


Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM


08U - Division B: Bath - Holbrook @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza
(3 - 8)
22
Practice: Mason Fernandez U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM


08U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U8 @ Okemos White U8
(5 - 2)

14U - Division E South: East Lansing @ Dansville
(3 - 15)

10U - Division D: Okemos @ Fowlerville
(8 - 10)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 2 @ Laingsburg 2
(15 - 8)

12U - Division D: Perry Werner U12D @ Bath U12D
(9 - 9)

10U - Division F: Holt white DeSmith @ Mason Giddens
(6 - 7)

10U - Division G: Mason Stahle @ Webberville Tobel
(18 - 7)

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly @ Fowlerville Tate
(3 - 13)

11U - Division B: Okemos U11 @ Grand Ledge U11B
(10 - 11)

11U - Division B: East Lansing U11B @ Vipers Baseball U11
(10 - 18)

12U - Division C: Mason Weessies U12 @ Laingsburg U12C
(10 - 12)

12U - Division C: Okemos Black U12C @ ERBC U12
(6 - 7)

12U - Division E East: Stockbridge Cook U12 @ East Lansing U12E
(9 - 7)

12U - Division E East: St. Gerard U12E @ Olivet Eagles U12
(16 - 5)

08U - Division A: Pro Performance Hitmen U8 @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood
(2 - 4)

12U - Division F: Perry Reeder U12F @ WJAA Spartans U12F
(10 - 20)

12U - Division G: St. Johns Black U12G @ St. Johns White U12G
Cancelled!

12U - Division G: Laingsburg Rec U12 @ St. Johns U12G
(10 - 18)

12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads A U12G @ Holt White U12G
(16 - 15)

14U - Division A: Michigan Mariners @ Haslett Vikings U14
Cancelled!

13U - Division B: Holt Rams Gold @ Olivet
Cancelled!

13U - Division B: Lansing A+W @ St Johns
(9 - 0)

14U - Division E South: Waverly Jr Warriors @ Lansing Christian
(7 - 4)

12U - Division F: Holt Black U12F @ Okemos Rec U12F
(16 - 3)

13U - Division A: East Lansing U13 Trojans @ Michigan Prep Stars
(4 - 11)

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 2 @ Ovid Elsie 1
(5 - 16)

09U - Division B: Perry Elizondo @ Haslett Smith
(6 - 11)

12U - Division E West: Mason Fernandez U12 @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12
(3 - 9)

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg U12E @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12
(8 - 9)

09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Keener @ Grand Ledge Conaty
(4 - 13)

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ East Lansing
(12 - 2)
23
Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
5:45-7:15 PM


Practice: Mason Stahle
Mason Alaiedon
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM


12U - Division B: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12 @ East Lansing U12B
(1 - 11)

10U - Division E North: Bath 2 @ Laingsburg 1
(16 - 8)

10U - Division E South: Waverly Gonzalez @ East Lansing Peck
(10 - 2)

08U - Division B: Bath - McCallister @ Bath - Holbrook
(0 - 1)

10U - Division A: Portland @ Lansing Tigers - 10U
(6 - 7)

10U - Division B/C: Lansing Catholic @ St Johns
(4 - 8)

10U - Division E North: Perry @ Bath 1
(2 - 10)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 3 @ St Gerard 1
(12 - 13)

11U - Division A: Mason U11 @ Grand Ledge U11A
(5 - 12)

10U - Division F: Webberville Schriner @ Dansville Tkaczyk
(7 - 8)

10U - Division F: Leslie McOwen @ Ovid Elsie Kline
(14 - 18)

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 9 Howard @ Waverly Ellis
(13 - 4)

11U - Division A: La Express U11 @ Williamston Stings Mourey
(12 - 7)

12U - Division A: Okemos White U12A @ Dewitt U12A
(10 - 3)

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ ERBC U12
(11 - 12)

08U - Division A: LA Express U8 @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8
(3 - 4)

12U - Division E East: Holt Brown U12E @ Lansing Christian U12
(10 - 6)

12U - Division B: Leslie U12B @ Laingsburg U12B
(8 - 4)

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec U12F @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F
(9 - 13)

14U - Division D: Portland Ingraham @ M/L Blackdawgs
(6 - 10)

10U - Division D: Williamston Stings Hughes @ Grand Ledge
(13 - 13)

13U - Division A: La Express @ Pro-Performance
(13 - 3)

13U - Division B: Williamston Sting @ Olivet
(17 - 2)

13U - Division A: Grand Ledge Gold @ Michigan Aces
(3 - 1)

14U - Division C: Grand Ledge @ Portland Williams
(11 - 15)

14U - Division E South: WJAA Blue @ Okemos Maroon
(3 - 6)

14U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ St Johns
(6 - 6)

14U - Division E North: Fowler @ Laingsburg
(9 - 0)

12U - Division E West: Dansville Every U12E @ Bath U12E
(19 - 2)

09U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ ERBC Hendrickson
(12 - 8)

09U - Division A: Mason Davis @ Okemos White Smith
(6 - 7)

09U - Division B: Fowlerville Dean @ Leslie Bradford
(5 - 13)

12U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U12 @ Haslett Vikings U12A
(1 - 9)

12U - Division B: East Lansing U12B @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12
(11 - 5)
24
10U - Division B/C: Dimondale Dawgs @ Holt Gold
(5 - 7)

10U - Division E South: Dansville Schild @ Waverly Gonzalez
(9 - 4)

08U - Division A: Okemos White U8 @ East Lansing U8
(1 - 0)

08U - Division B: Williamston Stings - Kulesza @ Bath - McCallister
(5 - 3)

10U - Division A: Okemos @ ERBC
(17 - 9)

10U - Division D: Olivet @ Leslie
(7 - 5)

10U - Division D: Fowlerville @ Holt
(14 - 8)

10U - Division E South: East Lansing Peck @ Fowlerville O'Neil
(5 - 3)

10U - Division E South: Holt Black Nelson @ Stockbridge Sandecki
(5 - 15)

10U - Division G: Fowlerville Tate @ Webberville Tobel
Cancelled!

11U - Division A: Williamston Stings Mourey @ Dewitt U11
(12 - 2)

11U - Division B: Grand Ledge U11B @ Haslett U11
(13 - 13)

12U - Division A: Capital Area Cubs @ Grand Ledge U12A
(9 - 5)

12U - Division A: Haslett Vikings U12A @ Exchange Club of Lansing
(2 - 11)

12U - Division B: Mason Bercaw U12 @ Leslie U12B
(9 - 10)

12U - Division E East: Stockbridge Cook U12 @ Dansville St. John U12
(3 - 4)

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 4 U12F @ WJAA Spartans U12F
(6 - 20)

12U - Division G: St. Johns Black U12G @ Fowlerville Glads B U12G
Cancelled!

14U - Division C: Perry McConnell @ Holt Rams Gold
(3 - 12)

14U - Division F/G: St Johns @ St Johns Red
Cancelled!

14U - Division D: Perry Lamb @ Bath Klusack
(4 - 14)

14U - Division E North: Bath Hoffman @ Ovid Elsie 1
(10 - 11)

14U - Division F/G: Grand Ledge @ Okemos U14 Rec
(14 - 2)

10U - Division A: Grand Ledge @ Lansing Tigers - 10U
(2 - 3)

12U - Division E West: Waverly Junior Warriors U12 @ Laingsburg U12E
Cancelled!

09U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ Williamston Stings Keener
(5 - 3)
25
Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Stahle
Mason Alaiedon
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Weessies U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


10U - Division B/C: St Johns @ Lansing Catholic
(14 - 1)

08U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U8 @ LA Express U8
(4 - 5)

12U - Division G: St. Johns U12G @ St. Johns White U12G
Cancelled!

10U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ Okemos
(2 - 15)

10U - Division B/C: Mason Ball @ Dimondale Dawgs
(0 - 7)

10U - Division D: Leslie @ Grand Ledge
(19 - 6)

10U - Division D: Okemos @ Williamston Stings Hughes
(13 - 1)

10U - Division E North: Bath 1 @ St Gerard 1
(3 - 5)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 3 @ St Gerard 2
(2 - 15)

10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 2 @ Bath 2
(9 - 6)

12U - Division D: Holt Gold U12D @ Perry Werner U12D
(12 - 4)

10U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Kline @ Stockbridge Zimmerman
(7 - 5)

10U - Division F: Holt white DeSmith @ Dansville Tkaczyk
(3 - 13)

10U - Division F: Leslie McOwen @ Olivet Sandmire
(18 - 5)

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard
(3 - 5)

11U - Division B: Ovid Elsie U11 @ Vipers Baseball U11
(18 - 0)

12U - Division C: Laingsburg U12C @ ERBC U12
(7 - 10)

12U - Division C: Fowlerville Gladiators U12C @ Okemos Black U12C
(10 - 7)

12U - Division C: Ovid Elsie 3 U12C @ Grand Ledge U12C
(8 - 9)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 U12F @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F
(5 - 18)

12U - Division F: Perry Reeder U12F @ Holt Black U12F
(7 - 8)

12U - Division G: Holt White U12G @ Laingsburg Rec U12
(13 - 18)

11U - Division A: St. Johns U11 @ La Express U11
(0 - 6)

14U - Division D: Portland Ingraham @ Perry Lamb
(11 - 13)

14U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 14U @ Michigan Prep Stars
(12 - 6)

13U - Division B: Haslett Vikings U13 @ Williamston Sting
(4 - 1)

13U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ Michigan Aces
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams Brown @ Okemos Maroon
(5 - 15)

14U - Division F/G: Mason Lott @ St Johns
Cancelled!

14U - Division E North: Fowler @ Ovid Elsie 2
(14 - 2)

14U - Division E North: Laingsburg @ Bath Hoffman
(8 - 11)

13U - Division B: St Johns @ Portland U13
(9 - 4)

14U - Division A: East Lansing @ Dewitt B
(19 - 2)

10U - Division A: East Lansing @ Haslett
(14 - 6)

12U - Division E West: Dansville Every U12E @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2
(16 - 3)

12U - Division E West: Bath U12E @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12
(0 - 24)

09U - Division B: Haslett Smith @ Leslie Bradford
(7 - 12)

12U - Division G: St. Johns White U12G @ St. Johns U12G
Cancelled!
26
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars
Mason Middle School U14 South
6:00-8:00 PM


10U - Division A: Portland @ Grand Ledge
(8 - 7)

12U - Division A: Capital Area Cubs @ Okemos White U12A
(9 - 12)

12U - Division D: Williamston Suns U12 @ Okemos Maroon U12D
(17 - 8)

14U - Division E South: WJAA Blue @ Holt Rams Brown
(8 - 3)

09U - Division B: Perry Elizondo @ Fowlerville Dean
6:30PM

10U - Division A: Grand Ledge @ Portland
(6 - 6)
27
Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
11:30-1:30 PM

28
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM

29
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars
Mason Middle School U14 South
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Fernandez U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
6:00-8:00 PM


10U - Division B/C: Dimondale Dawgs @ Lansing Catholic
Cancelled!
30
Practice: Mason Stahle
Mason Alaiedon
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM


10U - Division E North: St Gerard 1 @ Laingsburg 1
(10 - 11)

10U - Division E South: East Lansing Peck @ Waverly Gonzalez
(5 - 12)

08U - Division A: Okemos White U8 @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8
(2 - 1)

08U - Division B: Bath - Holbrook @ Bath - McCallister
(2 - 1)

10U - Division B/C: Lansing Catholic @ Mason Ball
(14 - 16)

10U - Division D: Grand Ledge @ Olivet
(2 - 13)

11U - Division A: Williamston Stings Mourey @ Grand Ledge U11A
(19 - 6)

12U - Division D: Bath U12D @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz
(10 - 15)

10U - Division E South: Holt Black Nelson @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
(4 - 3)

10U - Division F: Olivet Sandmire @ Dansville Tkaczyk
(2 - 15)

10U - Division G: Waverly Ellis @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly
(8 - 9)

08U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U8 @ Mason U8
(0 - 0)

11U - Division B: Vipers Baseball U11 @ Williamston Stings Ditman
(10 - 18)

12U - Division A: Grand Ledge U12A @ Exchange Club of Lansing
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ Mason Weessies U12
(28 - 5)

12U - Division C: Ovid Elsie 3 U12C @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C
(7 - 5)

12U - Division D: Williamston Suns U12 @ Perry Werner U12D
(11 - 12)

12U - Division E East: Olivet Eagles U12 @ St. Gerard U12E
(8 - 9)

12U - Division B: Laingsburg U12B @ East Lansing U12B
(3 - 8)

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 5 U12F @ Okemos Rec U12F
(10 - 5)

12U - Division F: Holt Black U12F @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F
(24 - 9)

10U - Division E North: Bath 1 @ Bath 2
(9 - 7)

14U - Division A: Michigan Mariners @ Lansing Tigers - 14U
(1 - 5)

14U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ Dewitt B
(18 - 2)

14U - Division A: Crusaders @ St Johns
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Haslett Vikings U13 @ Olivet
(19 - 4)

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Gold @ Portland Williams
(8 - 5)

14U - Division E South: WJAA Blue @ Waverly Jr Warriors
(9 - 2)

14U - Division E South: Lansing Christian @ Okemos Maroon
(1 - 11)

14U - Division F/G: Okemos U14 Rec @ Mason Lott
(9 - 11)

14U - Division F/G: St Johns Red @ Grand Ledge
(4 - 11)

14U - Division C: Fowlerville Glads #1 @ Perry McConnell
(14 - 0)

14U - Division E North: Bath Hoffman @ Ovid Elsie 2
(11 - 10)

13U - Division A: La Express @ East Lansing U13 Trojans
6:30PM

10U - Division A: ERBC @ Grand Ledge
(4 - 15)

09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Keener @ ERBC Hendrickson
Cancelled!

09U - Division B: Perry Elizondo @ Leslie Bradford
(0 - 14)

09U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ Okemos White Smith
(4 - 9)

12U - Division B: Holt Hardball U12 @ St. Johns U12B
(14 - 4)
31
10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 1 @ St Gerard 2
(5 - 15)

08U - Division A: Pro Performance Hitmen U8 @ East Lansing U8
(4 - 6)

08U - Division B: St Johns 8U B @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza
(8 - 3)

10U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ Lansing Tigers - 10U
(9 - 10)

10U - Division D: Leslie @ Okemos
(17 - 10)

10U - Division D: Holt @ Grand Ledge
(8 - 11)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 3 @ Perry
(10 - 5)

11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ East Lansing U11A
(7 - 13)

10U - Division E South: Holt Black Nelson @ Dansville Schild
(0 - 10)

10U - Division E South: Waverly Gonzalez @ Mason Peiffer
(16 - 0)

10U - Division F: Mason Giddens @ Webberville Schriner
(0 - 12)

10U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Kline @ Holt white DeSmith
(14 - 0)

10U - Division G: Williamston Stings Nolan @ Mason Stahle
(5 - 15)

11U - Division A: Dewitt U11 @ St. Johns U11
(8 - 14)

11U - Division B: Grand Ledge U11B @ Ovid Elsie U11
(12 - 13)

12U - Division A: Okemos White U12A @ Grand Ledge U12A
(9 - 11)

12U - Division A: Haslett Vikings U12A @ Dewitt U12A
(9 - 6)

12U - Division A: Capital Area Cubs @ Exchange Club of Lansing
(12 - 0)

12U - Division C: Fowlerville Gladiators U12C @ Laingsburg U12C
(11 - 10)

12U - Division B: East Lansing U12B @ Leslie U12B
(7 - 9)

12U - Division F: WJAA Spartans U12F @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F
(21 - 1)

12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads B U12G @ Haslett/Williamston Rec U12
(11 - 9)

11U - Division A: La Express U11 @ Mason U11
Cancelled!

13U - Division A: Michigan Aces @ La Express
(0 - 8)

14U - Division D: Perry Lamb @ Portland Ingraham
(10 - 11)

14U - Division D: M/L Blackdawgs @ ERBC
(8 - 9)

14U - Division C: Fowlerville Glads #1 @ Mason Showers
Cancelled!

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ Lansing Christian
(12 - 6)

14U - Division F/G: Okemos U14 Rec @ St Johns Red
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Laingsburg @ Ovid Elsie 1
(8 - 1)

12U - Division E West: Bath U12E @ Mason Fernandez U12
(6 - 9)

12U - Division E West: Dansville Every U12E @ Laingsburg U12E
Cancelled!

14U - Division A: St Johns @ East Lansing
(8 - 9)



June, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-8:00 PM


10U - Division B/C: Holt Gold @ Dimondale Dawgs
(12 - 5)

10U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 10U @ Okemos
(10 - 8)

10U - Division D: Olivet @ Williamston Stings Hughes
(8 - 3)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 1 @ Bath 2
(10 - 11)

12U - Division D: Holt Gold U12D @ Bath U12D
(24 - 1)

10U - Division F: Stockbridge Zimmerman @ Ovid Elsie Kline
(6 - 9)

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 9 Howard @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly
(12 - 7)

08U - Division A: Mason U8 @ Michigan Prep Stars U8
(3 - 2)

11U - Division B: Ovid Elsie U11 @ Okemos U11
(4 - 11)

11U - Division B: Haslett U11 @ Grand Ledge U11B
(15 - 10)

12U - Division A: Grand Ledge U12A @ Capital Area Cubs
(8 - 4)

12U - Division C: Fowlerville Gladiators U12C @ Mason Weessies U12
(16 - 6)

12U - Division C: ERBC U12 @ Grand Ledge U12C
(3 - 13)

12U - Division E East: Olivet Eagles U12 @ Dansville St. John U12
(7 - 10)

12U - Division E East: Stockbridge Cook U12 @ Lansing Christian U12
(18 - 11)

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 5 U12F @ Holt Black U12F
(4 - 9)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 U12F @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F
(7 - 13)

12U - Division G: Laingsburg Rec U12 @ St. Johns White U12G
(7 - 14)

13U - Division B: St Johns @ Olivet
(18 - 8)

13U - Division B: Holt Rams Gold @ Williamston Sting
(12 - 3)

13U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ Michigan Aces
(11 - 3)

14U - Division F/G: Fowlerville Glads #2 @ Mason Lott
(0 - 10)

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 1 @ Fowler
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Haslett Vikings U13 @ Portland U13
(9 - 4)

14U - Division A: East Lansing @ Haslett Vikings U14
(13 - 8)

10U - Division D: Fowlerville @ Grand Ledge
(13 - 7)

10U - Division A: Portland @ ERBC
(11 - 0)

12U - Division E West: Leslie U12E @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2
6:30PM

09U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ St Johns Beals
(15 - 1)

09U - Division A: Okemos White Smith @ Mason Davis
(16 - 7)

09U - Division B: Leslie Bradford @ Perry Elizondo
(8 - 0)
2
08U - Division B: Bath - Holbrook @ St Johns 8U B
(0 - 9)

14U - Division E South: East Lansing @ WJAA Blue
(8 - 13)

10U - Division B/C: St Johns @ Mason Ball
(0 - 11)

10U - Division D: Okemos @ Holt
(11 - 8)

10U - Division E South: Fowlerville O'Neil @ Waverly Gonzalez
(10 - 11)

10U - Division F: Leslie McOwen @ Webberville Schriner
(1 - 9)

10U - Division G: Webberville Tobel @ Williamston Stings Nolan
(10 - 13)

11U - Division A: Mason U11 @ Williamston Stings Mourey
(8 - 11)

11U - Division B: Haslett U11 @ East Lansing U11B
(27 - 2)

12U - Division B: Holt Hardball U12 @ Mason Bercaw U12
(5 - 6)

12U - Division C: Laingsburg U12C @ Okemos Black U12C
(19 - 12)

12U - Division D: Stockbridge Bronco-Caz @ Okemos Maroon U12D
(19 - 12)

12U - Division G: St. Johns Black U12G @ Holt White U12G
(16 - 14)

12U - Division G: Haslett/Williamston Rec U12 @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G
(14 - 13)

14U - Division D: Bath Klusack @ Perry Lamb
(15 - 9)

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams Brown @ Waverly Jr Warriors
(2 - 2)

14U - Division F/G: Fowlerville Glads #2 @ Okemos U14 Rec
(9 - 13)

13U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ Michigan Prep Stars
(12 - 13)

12U - Division G: St. Johns White U12G @ St. Johns U12G
(10 - 16)

09U - Division B: Fowlerville Dean @ Haslett Smith
(5 - 16)

09U - Division A: ERBC Hendrickson @ Grand Ledge Conaty
(2 - 4)

09U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ ERBC Hendrickson
(2 - 3)
3
12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads B U12G @ St. Johns U12G
(18 - 16)

10U - Division F: Olivet Sandmire @ Mason Giddens
(9 - 11)

12U - Division G: St. Johns U12G @ Fowlerville Glads B U12G
(25 - 9)

12U - Division G: St. Johns White U12G @ St. Johns Black U12G
(11 - 20)

14U - Division F/G: St Johns Red @ St Johns
(13 - 14)

14U - Division F/G: St Johns @ St Johns Red
(5 - 6)
4
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: M/L Blackdawgs
Mason Middle School U14 South
6:30-8:00 PM


10U - Division B/C: Holt Gold @ Mason Ball
(9 - 15)
5
09U - Division A: ERBC Hendrickson @ East Lansing Greenwalt
(12 - 3)

08U - Division A: Williamston Stings - Lavengood @ Okemos White U8
(3 - 2)

14U - Division E South: Lansing Christian @ WJAA Blue
(6 - 10)

10U - Division A: Okemos @ East Lansing
(4 - 14)

10U - Division D: Williamston Stings Hughes @ Leslie
(6 - 13)

10U - Division E North: Perry @ St Gerard 3
(14 - 15)

10U - Division E South: Fowlerville O'Neil @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
(8 - 5)

12U - Division D: Holt Gold U12D @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz
(9 - 6)

10U - Division E South: East Lansing Peck @ Holt Black Nelson
(9 - 6)

10U - Division E South: Mason Peiffer @ Stockbridge Sandecki
(9 - 15)

10U - Division F: Holt white DeSmith @ Webberville Schriner
(4 - 14)

10U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Kline @ Leslie McOwen
(8 - 7)

10U - Division F: Stockbridge Zimmerman @ Mason Giddens
(7 - 9)

10U - Division G: Webberville Tobel @ Waverly Ellis
(10 - 11)

11U - Division A: Williamston Stings Mourey @ La Express U11
(5 - 7)

11U - Division B: East Lansing U11B @ Haslett U11
(0 - 16)

11U - Division B: Vipers Baseball U11 @ Grand Ledge U11B
(13 - 14)

12U - Division B: Laingsburg U12B @ Mason Bercaw U12
(0 - 10)

12U - Division E East: Dansville St. John U12 @ East Lansing U12E
(11 - 5)

12U - Division E East: Stockbridge Cook U12 @ Olivet Eagles U12
(16 - 9)

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec U12F @ Perry Reeder U12F
(15 - 8)

12U - Division F: Holt Black U12F @ WJAA Spartans U12F
(16 - 11)

12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads B U12G @ St. Johns Black U12G
(9 - 10)

12U - Division G: St. Johns U12G @ Laingsburg Rec U12
(16 - 3)

14U - Division D: Bath Klusack @ M/L Blackdawgs
(5 - 1)

14U - Division A: East Lansing @ Michigan Mariners
(5 - 7)

13U - Division B: Haslett Vikings U13 @ St Johns
(3 - 9)

13U - Division B: Portland U13 @ Holt Rams Gold
(2 - 10)

14U - Division F/G: St Johns @ Grand Ledge
(7 - 17)

14U - Division C: Mason Showers @ Fowlerville Glads #1
(1 - 12)

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 1 @ Bath Hoffman
(9 - 10)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 2 @ St Gerard 1
(14 - 4)

10U - Division D: Okemos @ Grand Ledge
(8 - 7)

09U - Division B: Fowlerville Dean @ Perry Elizondo
(0 - 13)

12U - Division E West: Mason Fernandez U12 @ Dansville Every U12E
(4 - 11)

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg U12E @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12
(0 - 10)

09U - Division A: Mason Davis @ Williamston Stings Keener
(9 - 2)

14U - Division E South: Waverly Jr Warriors @ Dansville
(16 - 0)

10U - Division A: East Lansing @ Okemos
(10 - 3)
6
Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
6:00-7:30 PM


12U - Division B: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12 @ St. Johns U12B
(11 - 10)

08U - Division A: Williamston Stings - Lavengood @ LA Express U8
(8 - 4)

10U - Division B/C: Dimondale Dawgs @ St Johns
(7 - 13)

10U - Division D: Holt @ Olivet
(0 - 15)

10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 2 @ Bath 1
(12 - 3)

11U - Division A: Dewitt U11 @ Grand Ledge U11A
(18 - 11)

12U - Division D: Bath U12D @ Perry Werner U12D
(3 - 13)

10U - Division E South: Stockbridge Sandecki @ Waverly Gonzalez
(13 - 3)

10U - Division G: Fowlerville Tate @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard
(9 - 5)

08U - Division A: Mason U8 @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8
(0 - 4)

11U - Division A: St. Johns U11 @ Williamston Stings Mourey
(8 - 4)

12U - Division A: Grand Ledge U12A @ Dewitt U12A
(6 - 4)

12U - Division A: Okemos White U12A @ Haslett Vikings U12A
(12 - 1)

12U - Division B: Leslie U12B @ Mason Bercaw U12
(6 - 8)

12U - Division C: Laingsburg U12C @ Mason Weessies U12
(15 - 6)

12U - Division C: ERBC U12 @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C
(2 - 12)

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C
(8 - 6)

12U - Division E East: St. Gerard U12E @ Lansing Christian U12
(10 - 1)

12U - Division E East: Olivet Eagles U12 @ Holt Brown U12E
(11 - 12)

12U - Division B: Holt Hardball U12 @ East Lansing U12B
(2 - 11)

12U - Division G: Holt White U12G @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G
(14 - 16)

14U - Division A: Haslett Vikings U14 @ Michigan Prep Stars
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Dewitt @ Lansing Tigers - 14U
(4 - 0)

13U - Division A: Michigan Aces @ Grand Ledge Gold
(6 - 7)

13U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ Pro-Performance
(7 - 3)

13U - Division B: Lansing A+W @ Olivet
(18 - 1)

14U - Division E South: Okemos Maroon @ Holt Rams Brown
(13 - 0)

14U - Division F/G: Mason Lott @ Okemos U14 Rec
(11 - 4)

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 2 @ Fowler
6:30PM

10U - Division D: Grand Ledge @ Fowlerville
(8 - 14)

10U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ Grand Ledge
Cancelled!

10U - Division A: Portland @ Haslett
(15 - 8)

12U - Division E West: Dewitt U12 Rec #2 @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12
(4 - 14)

12U - Division E West: Leslie U12E @ Bath U12E
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Haslett Smith @ Leslie Bradford
(10 - 11)

12U - Division B: St. Johns U12B @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12
(8 - 13)
7
08U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U8 @ East Lansing U8
(5 - 0)

08U - Division B: Williamston Stings - Kulesza @ Bath - McCallister
(5 - 3)

14U - Division E South: Dansville @ WJAA Blue
(5 - 12)

10U - Division B/C: Holt Gold @ Mason Ball
(5 - 13)

10U - Division D: Okemos @ Leslie
(4 - 11)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 3 @ Laingsburg 2
(6 - 13)

10U - Division E South: Mason Peiffer @ Fowlerville O'Neil
(4 - 8)

10U - Division E South: Lansing Christian Mustapha @ Holt Black Nelson
(10 - 10)

10U - Division E South: East Lansing Peck @ Dansville Schild
(3 - 8)

10U - Division F: Olivet Sandmire @ Leslie McOwen
(8 - 10)

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly @ Webberville Tobel
(8 - 16)

08U - Division A: Mason U8 @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood
(0 - 7)

11U - Division A: Mason U11 @ Dewitt U11
(9 - 15)

12U - Division C: Fowlerville Gladiators U12C @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C
(5 - 14)

12U - Division D: Okemos Maroon U12D @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz
(4 - 15)

12U - Division D: Perry Werner U12D @ Williamston Suns U12
(9 - 9)

12U - Division E East: St. Gerard U12E @ Dansville St. John U12
(14 - 5)

12U - Division B: Laingsburg U12B @ Holt Hardball U12
(6 - 15)

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 5 U12F @ Perry Reeder U12F
(14 - 10)

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec U12F @ WJAA Spartans U12F
(4 - 16)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 U12F @ Holt Black U12F
(11 - 12)

14U - Division A: Michigan Mariners @ Crusaders
6:30PM

14U - Division D: ERBC @ Bath Klusack
(0 - 10)

13U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ La Express
(9 - 6)

13U - Division B: Williamston Sting @ Haslett Vikings U13
(9 - 8)

14U - Division C: Perry McConnell @ Mason Showers
(13 - 9)

14U - Division C: Fowlerville Glads #1 @ Holt Rams Gold
(9 - 2)

14U - Division F/G: Grand Ledge @ St Johns Red
(13 - 6)

10U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 10U @ Grand Ledge
(3 - 6)

10U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ Portland
Cancelled!

12U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U12 @ Grand Ledge U12A
(4 - 18)

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge Satkowiak U12 @ Laingsburg U12E
(22 - 7)
8
10U - Division B/C: Mason Ball @ Lansing Catholic
(15 - 2)

08U - Division B: St Johns 8U B @ Bath - Holbrook
(8 - 2)

13U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ East Lansing U13 Trojans
6:00PM

10U - Division A: ERBC @ East Lansing
(2 - 16)

10U - Division B/C: St Johns @ Dimondale Dawgs
(3 - 9)

10U - Division D: Fowlerville @ Williamston Stings Hughes
(9 - 9)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 1 @ Perry
(5 - 6)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 2 @ Bath 2
(14 - 3)

10U - Division E North: Bath 1 @ Laingsburg 2
(9 - 18)

11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ La Express U11
(7 - 17)

12U - Division D: Williamston Suns U12 @ Bath U12D
(17 - 14)

10U - Division F: Webberville Schriner @ Ovid Elsie Kline
(8 - 6)

10U - Division F: Stockbridge Zimmerman @ Holt white DeSmith
(10 - 2)

10U - Division F: Mason Giddens @ Olivet Sandmire
(4 - 12)

11U - Division B: Vipers Baseball U11 @ Ovid Elsie U11
(9 - 16)

12U - Division A: Haslett Vikings U12A @ Capital Area Cubs
(11 - 8)

08U - Division A: LA Express U8 @ Michigan Prep Stars U8
(0 - 4)

12U - Division E East: East Lansing U12E @ Lansing Christian U12
(24 - 24)

12U - Division E East: Holt Brown U12E @ Stockbridge Cook U12
(9 - 9)

12U - Division F: Perry Reeder U12F @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F
(18 - 12)

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec U12F @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F
(15 - 16)

12U - Division G: Haslett/Williamston Rec U12 @ St. Johns White U12G
(13 - 10)

12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads B U12G @ Holt White U12G
6:30PM

14U - Division D: M/L Blackdawgs @ Perry Lamb
(22 - 0)

14U - Division A: St Johns @ Dewitt B
6:30PM

14U - Division A: East Lansing @ Crusaders
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Lansing A+W @ Holt Rams Gold
(18 - 4)

14U - Division E South: Okemos Maroon @ Waverly Jr Warriors
(18 - 4)

14U - Division F/G: Fowlerville Glads #2 @ St Johns
(4 - 13)

13U - Division B: Williamston Sting @ Portland U13
(9 - 14)

14U - Division E North: Bath Hoffman @ Laingsburg
(10 - 13)

10U - Division D: Olivet @ Grand Ledge
(10 - 11)

10U - Division A: Haslett @ Okemos
(13 - 7)

12U - Division E West: Dansville Every U12E @ Leslie U12E
(22 - 2)

12U - Division E West: Dewitt U12 Rec #2 @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12
(15 - 12)

09U - Division A: Okemos White Smith @ St Johns Beals
(13 - 0)

09U - Division A: ERBC Hendrickson @ Mason Davis
(8 - 11)

09U - Division B: Leslie Bradford @ Fowlerville Dean
(13 - 2)

13U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ East Lansing U13 Trojans
8:00PM
9
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars
Mason Middle School U14 South
6:00-8:00 PM


09U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ Grand Ledge Conaty
(8 - 16)

08U - Division B: Williamston Stings - Kulesza @ St Johns 8U B
(0 - 4)

12U - Division D: Okemos Maroon U12D @ Holt Gold U12D
(6 - 15)

10U - Division G: Williamston Stings Nolan @ Fowlerville Tate
(1 - 14)

10U - Division G: Fowlerville Tate @ Waverly Ellis
6:30PM

11U - Division B: Grand Ledge U11B @ East Lansing U11B
(17 - 3)

12U - Division C: Mason Weessies U12 @ Grand Ledge U12C
(6 - 18)

12U - Division C: Okemos Black U12C @ Laingsburg U12C
(17 - 18)

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 1 @ Ovid Elsie 2
6:30PM

09U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ East Lansing Greenwalt
(6 - 12)
10
Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
11:00-1:00 PM

11
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM


10U - Division B/C: St Johns @ Mason Ball
(4 - 15)

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ Laingsburg U12C
(20 - 4)
12
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason Giddens
Mason Aurelius 10u
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM


08U - Division A: Mason U8 @ Okemos White U8
(5 - 0)

08U - Division B: Bath - McCallister @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza
(5 - 6)

14U - Division E South: Okemos Maroon @ WJAA Blue
(16 - 12)

10U - Division E North: Bath 2 @ Perry
(12 - 11)

10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 2 @ St Gerard 3
(14 - 2)

10U - Division E South: Stockbridge Sandecki @ Dansville Schild
(6 - 2)

10U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Kline @ Webberville Schriner
(4 - 5)

10U - Division F: Holt white DeSmith @ Leslie McOwen
(7 - 8)

11U - Division B: Ovid Elsie U11 @ Grand Ledge U11B
(13 - 11)

11U - Division B: Okemos U11 @ Vipers Baseball U11
(28 - 15)

12U - Division D: Stockbridge Bronco-Caz @ Williamston Suns U12
(8 - 2)

12U - Division E East: St. Gerard U12E @ Holt Brown U12E
(8 - 9)

12U - Division E East: Olivet Eagles U12 @ East Lansing U12E
(10 - 4)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 U12F @ Okemos Rec U12F
(19 - 13)

12U - Division G: St. Johns Black U12G @ St. Johns U12G
(7 - 15)

12U - Division G: St. Johns White U12G @ Laingsburg Rec U12
(20 - 15)

12U - Division G: Haslett/Williamston Rec U12 @ Fowlerville Glads B U12G
(14 - 15)

14U - Division A: Dewitt B @ Michigan Mariners
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Williamston Sting @ St Johns
(1 - 12)

13U - Division B: Lansing A+W @ Haslett Vikings U13
(10 - 1)

14U - Division C: Mason Showers @ Grand Ledge
(16 - 12)

14U - Division F/G: St Johns @ Mason Lott
(2 - 20)

14U - Division E North: Bath Hoffman @ Fowler
(3 - 10)

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 1 @ Laingsburg
(4 - 8)

14U - Division D: M/L Blackdawgs @ Bath Klusack
(8 - 17)

14U - Division E South: Lansing Christian @ Waverly Jr Warriors
(12 - 10)

09U - Division B: Fowlerville Dean @ Haslett Smith
6:30PM

09U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ Grand Ledge Conaty
(7 - 11)

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg U12E @ Mason Fernandez U12
(23 - 6)

12U - Division E West: Dewitt U12 Rec #2 @ Dansville Every U12E
(4 - 14)

09U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ Williamston Stings Keener
(4 - 5)
13
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Mason Ball
Mason Aurelius 10u
6:00-7:30 PM


10U - Division B/C: Dimondale Dawgs @ Lansing Catholic
(11 - 0)

10U - Division E South: Holt Black Nelson @ East Lansing Peck
(10 - 10)

08U - Division B: Bath - McCallister @ Bath - Holbrook
(2 - 3)

10U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 10U @ Pro-Performance
(9 - 8)

10U - Division D: Leslie @ Olivet
(5 - 7)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 2 @ Bath 1
(8 - 9)

11U - Division A: St. Johns U11 @ Grand Ledge U11A
(1 - 9)

10U - Division F: Dansville Tkaczyk @ Stockbridge Zimmerman
(14 - 3)

10U - Division G: Mason Stahle @ Waverly Ellis
(7 - 9)

10U - Division G: Williamston Stings Nolan @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard
(11 - 12)

10U - Division G: Webberville Tobel @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly
6:30PM

12U - Division A: Grand Ledge U12A @ Haslett Vikings U12A
(20 - 13)

12U - Division A: Okemos White U12A @ Capital Area Cubs
(8 - 9)

12U - Division C: ERBC U12 @ Mason Weessies U12
(11 - 10)

12U - Division C: Okemos Black U12C @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C
(9 - 13)

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C
(11 - 9)

12U - Division B: Leslie U12B @ East Lansing U12B
(6 - 6)

12U - Division B: Holt Hardball U12 @ Laingsburg U12B
(16 - 0)

08U - Division A: Williamston Stings - Lavengood @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8
(1 - 5)

12U - Division F: WJAA Spartans U12F @ Perry Reeder U12F
(14 - 2)

11U - Division A: La Express U11 @ Dewitt U11
(13 - 3)

14U - Division A: Dewitt @ Michigan Prep Stars
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Haslett Vikings U14 @ Crusaders
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Dewitt B @ St Johns
Cancelled!

13U - Division A: La Express @ Grand Ledge Gold
(19 - 2)

13U - Division B: Portland U13 @ Olivet
Cancelled!

13U - Division B: Williamston Sting @ Holt Rams Gold
(5 - 8)

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Gold @ Perry McConnell
(13 - 7)

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams Brown @ Lansing Christian
(9 - 13)

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec U12F @ Holt Black U12F
(10 - 11)

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 2 @ Laingsburg
(11 - 21)

14U - Division C: Fowlerville Glads #1 @ Portland Williams
(24 - 5)

12U - Division E West: Leslie U12E @ Stockbridge Satkowiak U12
(10 - 16)

12U - Division E West: Waverly Junior Warriors U12 @ Bath U12E
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Perry Elizondo @ Leslie Bradford
(2 - 8)

09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Keener @ Okemos White Smith
(3 - 14)

12U - Division B: Mason Bercaw U12 @ St. Johns U12B
(13 - 7)

09U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ Mason Davis
(10 - 11)
14
Practice: Mason U8
Mason Vevay Township Field - 8U/10U
6:00-7:30 PM


10U - Division B/C: Holt Gold @ St Johns
(4 - 5)

10U - Division D: Grand Ledge @ Leslie
(6 - 8)

10U - Division D: Williamston Stings Hughes @ Okemos
(7 - 9)

10U - Division E North: Perry @ St Gerard 1
Cancelled!

10U - Division E North: Bath 2 @ St Gerard 3
(13 - 5)

10U - Division E South: Dansville Schild @ Fowlerville O'Neil
(10 - 7)

12U - Division D: Bath U12D @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz
(8 - 16)

10U - Division E South: East Lansing Peck @ Stockbridge Sandecki
(1 - 13)

10U - Division F: Mason Giddens @ Holt white DeSmith
6:30PM

10U - Division F: Dansville Tkaczyk @ Leslie McOwen
(18 - 9)

11U - Division A: Mason U11 @ St. Johns U11
(7 - 8)

11U - Division A: Williamston Stings Mourey @ East Lansing U11A
6:30PM

11U - Division B: East Lansing U11B @ Okemos U11
(10 - 19)

11U - Division B: Williamston Stings Ditman @ Haslett U11
(11 - 17)

12U - Division A: Exchange Club of Lansing @ Grand Ledge U12A
(1 - 5)

12U - Division A: Capital Area Cubs @ Dewitt U12A
(13 - 9)

12U - Division B: Mason Bercaw U12 @ Holt Hardball U12
(8 - 1)

12U - Division E East: Lansing Christian U12 @ Dansville St. John U12
(3 - 15)

08U - Division A: LA Express U8 @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood
(1 - 5)

12U - Division B: East Lansing U12B @ Laingsburg U12B
(18 - 3)

12U - Division G: St. Johns Black U12G @ Haslett/Williamston Rec U12
6:30PM

14U - Division D: ERBC @ Perry Lamb
(14 - 5)

13U - Division A: Grand Ledge Gold @ La Express
(3 - 9)

13U - Division B: Haslett Vikings U13 @ Lansing A+W
(2 - 9)

14U - Division C: Portland Williams @ Mason Showers
(2 - 8)

14U - Division F/G: Mason Lott @ Fowlerville Glads #2
(20 - 1)

14U - Division D: Portland Ingraham @ Bath Klusack
(3 - 13)

10U - Division A: Okemos @ Grand Ledge
(6 - 10)

10U - Division A: ERBC @ Portland
(2 - 11)

12U - Division E West: Mason Fernandez U12 @ Laingsburg U12E
(14 - 15)

12U - Division A: Haslett Vikings U12A @ Michigan Prep Stars U12
(12 - 3)

14U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 14U @ East Lansing
(7 - 8)
15
14U - Division C: Grand Ledge @ Holt Rams Gold
(6 - 15)

10U - Division B/C: Mason Ball @ Lansing Catholic
(17 - 0)

10U - Division E South: Waverly Gonzalez @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
6:00PM

08U - Division B: Williamston Stings - Kulesza @ Bath - Holbrook
(0 - 4)

11U - Division B: Williamston Stings Ditman @ Ovid Elsie U11
(9 - 15)

10U - Division D: Holt @ Fowlerville
(6 - 8)

11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ Williamston Stings Mourey
(14 - 14)

12U - Division D: Perry Werner U12D @ Holt Gold U12D
(10 - 15)

10U - Division F: Ovid Elsie Kline @ Dansville Tkaczyk
(10 - 14)

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 9 Howard @ Mason Stahle
(4 - 7)

11U - Division A: Dewitt U11 @ Mason U11
(8 - 12)

11U - Division B: Grand Ledge U11B @ Vipers Baseball U11
(17 - 9)

12U - Division C: Okemos Black U12C @ Mason Weessies U12
(22 - 9)

12U - Division C: Fowlerville Gladiators U12C @ Grand Ledge U12C
(6 - 16)

08U - Division A: East Lansing U8 @ Michigan Prep Stars U8
(2 - 2)

12U - Division E East: St. Gerard U12E @ Stockbridge Cook U12
(12 - 6)

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 4 U12F @ Perry Reeder U12F
6:30PM

12U - Division F: WJAA Spartans U12F @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F
(16 - 9)

12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads B U12G @ Laingsburg Rec U12
(7 - 17)

12U - Division G: Haslett/Williamston Rec U12 @ St. Johns U12G
(11 - 14)

14U - Division A: Crusaders @ Dewitt
(8 - 12)

13U - Division B: Olivet @ Williamston Sting
(9 - 10)

14U - Division C: Mason Showers @ Perry McConnell
(24 - 9)

14U - Division F/G: Grand Ledge @ St Johns
(11 - 9)

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 2 @ Bath Hoffman
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 1 @ Fowler
6:30PM

13U - Division A: Michigan Aces @ East Lansing U13 Trojans
6:30PM

14U - Division A: St Johns @ Haslett Vikings U14
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Holt Rams Gold @ Portland U13
(6 - 16)

10U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ Haslett
(9 - 10)

09U - Division B: Haslett Smith @ Perry Elizondo
(6 - 1)

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge Satkowiak U12 @ Waverly Junior Warriors U12
(11 - 5)

12U - Division E West: Dewitt U12 Rec #2 @ Leslie U12E
(14 - 16)

09U - Division A: Mason Davis @ St Johns Beals
(15 - 3)

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Gold @ Grand Ledge
(9 - 2)

11U - Division B: Ovid Elsie U11 @ Williamston Stings Ditman
(11 - 8)
16
08U - Division B: Bath - Holbrook @ St Johns 8U B
(0 - 1)

14U - Division E South: Waverly Jr Warriors @ WJAA Blue
(3 - 8)

10U - Division B/C: St Johns @ Holt Gold
(15 - 16)

10U - Division E South: Holt Black Nelson @ Waverly Gonzalez
(4 - 13)

10U - Division F: Dansville Tkaczyk @ Webberville Schriner
(0 - 10)

10U - Division G: Mason Stahle @ Williamston Stings Nolan
(17 - 7)

10U - Division G: Webberville Tobel @ Fowlerville Tate
(1 - 14)

12U - Division G: St. Johns White U12G @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G
(8 - 9)

13U - Division B: St Johns @ Holt Rams Gold
6:30PM

14U - Division F/G: St Johns Red @ Fowlerville Glads #2
(22 - 8)

10U - Division A: Haslett @ Grand Ledge
(3 - 9)

09U - Division B: Leslie Bradford @ Fowlerville Dean
(11 - 1)
17
10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 1 @ Bath 1
(2 - 8)

13U - Division A: East Lansing U13 Trojans @ Grand Ledge Gold
(7 - 4)

13U - Division A: East Lansing U13 Trojans @ Grand Ledge Gold
(1 - 11)
18
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
5:00-7:00 PM


14U - Division A: East Lansing @ Dewitt
(9 - 13)

12U - Division E East: East Lansing U12E @ Dansville St. John U12
(10 - 9)
19
09U - Division A: Mason Davis @ East Lansing Greenwalt
(7 - 3)

08U - Division A: Pro Performance Hitmen U8 @ Okemos White U8
(8 - 0)

08U - Division B: Bath - McCallister @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza
6:00PM

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams Brown @ Dansville
(4 - 15)

14U - Division A: East Lansing @ Dewitt
(9 - 13)

10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 1 @ St Gerard 1
(5 - 8)

11U - Division A: La Express U11 @ Grand Ledge U11A
(19 - 8)

12U - Division D: Stockbridge Bronco-Caz @ Bath U12D
(19 - 9)

10U - Division E South: East Lansing Peck @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
6:30PM

10U - Division E South: Stockbridge Sandecki @ Holt Black Nelson
(14 - 11)

10U - Division F: Leslie McOwen @ Mason Giddens
(7 - 12)

10U - Division G: Waverly Ellis @ Webberville Tobel
6:30PM

11U - Division A: East Lansing U11A @ Mason U11
(20 - 8)

12U - Division C: ERBC U12 @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C
(10 - 11)

12U - Division D: Williamston Suns U12 @ Okemos Maroon U12D
(21 - 4)

12U - Division E East: Holt Brown U12E @ St. Gerard U12E
(8 - 9)

12U - Division B: St. Johns U12B @ Leslie U12B
(0 - 1)

12U - Division F: WJAA Spartans U12F @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F
(16 - 4)

12U - Division F: Holt Black U12F @ Perry Reeder U12F
(15 - 8)

12U - Division G: Holt White U12G @ St. Johns Black U12G
(9 - 10)

14U - Division D: Bath Klusack @ M/L Blackdawgs
(14 - 1)

14U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 14U @ Michigan Mariners
(3 - 6)

13U - Division B: Olivet @ St Johns
(3 - 13)

13U - Division B: Portland U13 @ Haslett Vikings U13
(16 - 11)

13U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ Michigan Aces
6:30PM

14U - Division F/G: Okemos U14 Rec @ Grand Ledge
(2 - 17)

14U - Division E North: Laingsburg @ Ovid Elsie 1
(12 - 7)

10U - Division A: Grand Ledge @ ERBC
(15 - 4)

09U - Division B: Fowlerville Dean @ Perry Elizondo
(11 - 20)

09U - Division B: Leslie Bradford @ Haslett Smith
(12 - 4)

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge Satkowiak U12 @ Dansville Every U12E
(10 - 3)

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg U12E @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2
(11 - 12)

14U - Division E South: WJAA Blue @ East Lansing
(13 - 2)
20
10U - Division E North: Perry @ Laingsburg 1
6:00PM

10U - Division E South: Mason Peiffer @ East Lansing Peck
(8 - 9)

08U - Division B: St Johns 8U B @ Bath - Holbrook
(8 - 2)

13U - Division B: St Johns @ Lansing A+W
(0 - 10)

10U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ Grand Ledge
(3 - 13)

10U - Division B/C: Mason Ball @ St Johns
(9 - 10)

10U - Division D: Fowlerville @ Olivet
(0 - 18)

10U - Division D: Holt @ Williamston Stings Hughes
6:30PM

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 3 @ Bath 1
(7 - 16)

12U - Division D: Holt Gold U12D @ Perry Werner U12D
(28 - 1)

10U - Division E South: Lansing Christian Mustapha @ Dansville Schild
(3 - 14)

10U - Division F: Olivet Sandmire @ Ovid Elsie Kline
(2 - 6)

10U - Division F: Dansville Tkaczyk @ Holt white DeSmith
(5 - 6)

10U - Division G: Mason Stahle @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard
(9 - 13)

10U - Division G: Fowlerville Tate @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly
(16 - 14)

08U - Division A: Williamston Stings - Lavengood @ Mason U8
(10 - 2)

11U - Division B: Williamston Stings Ditman @ Grand Ledge U11B
(22 - 11)

12U - Division A: Dewitt U12A @ Haslett Vikings U12A
(3 - 17)

12U - Division A: Exchange Club of Lansing @ Capital Area Cubs
(4 - 5)

12U - Division B: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12 @ Mason Bercaw U12
(6 - 11)

12U - Division C: Mason Weessies U12 @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C
(3 - 16)

12U - Division C: ERBC U12 @ Laingsburg U12C
(8 - 13)

12U - Division E East: Dansville St. John U12 @ Stockbridge Cook U12
(5 - 8)

12U - Division G: St. Johns Black U12G @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G
(5 - 16)

14U - Division D: Bath Klusack @ Perry Lamb
(16 - 4)

14U - Division A: St Johns @ Michigan Prep Stars
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 14U @ Crusaders
(19 - 4)

13U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ Grand Ledge Gold
(3 - 5)

14U - Division C: Perry McConnell @ Portland Williams
(14 - 7)

14U - Division E South: Waverly Jr Warriors @ Okemos Maroon
(3 - 13)

14U - Division C: Grand Ledge @ Fowlerville Glads #1
(1 - 11)

14U - Division E North: Fowler @ Ovid Elsie 2
6:30PM

13U - Division A: East Lansing U13 Trojans @ Pro-Performance
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Dimondale Dawgs @ Lansing Catholic
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge Satkowiak U12 @ Bath U12E
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Waverly Junior Warriors U12 @ Dewitt U12 Rec #2
6:30PM

12U - Division A: Okemos White U12A @ Michigan Prep Stars U12
(15 - 4)

09U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ Okemos White Smith
(7 - 13)

12U - Division B: East Lansing U12B @ St. Johns U12B
(15 - 0)

14U - Division E South: Lansing Christian @ East Lansing
(9 - 9)

10U - Division A: Grand Ledge @ Pro-Performance
(14 - 3)
21
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Alaiedon
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Mason U11
Mason Rayner Park
6:15-8:00 PM


10U - Division B/C: Lansing Catholic @ Holt Gold
6:00PM

08U - Division B: St Johns 8U B @ Bath - McCallister
6:00PM

14U - Division E South: Lansing Christian @ Dansville
(10 - 9)

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams Brown @ WJAA Blue
(9 - 13)

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 2 @ St Gerard 3
(12 - 0)

10U - Division E South: Holt Black Nelson @ Fowlerville O'Neil
(10 - 18)

11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ St. Johns U11
(5 - 6)

10U - Division E South: Waverly Gonzalez @ Stockbridge Sandecki
(7 - 8)

10U - Division E South: Dansville Schild @ Mason Peiffer
(19 - 3)

10U - Division G: Webberville Tobel @ Webberville Tobel
6:30PM

08U - Division A: Pro Performance Hitmen U8 @ Mason U8
(3 - 2)

11U - Division A: East Lansing U11A @ Dewitt U11
(11 - 14)

11U - Division B: East Lansing U11B @ Ovid Elsie U11
(5 - 18)

11U - Division B: Okemos U11 @ Haslett U11
(21 - 10)

12U - Division A: Haslett Vikings U12A @ Grand Ledge U12A
(3 - 5)

12U - Division D: Williamston Suns U12 @ Stockbridge Bronco-Caz
(11 - 6)

08U - Division A: East Lansing U8 @ Williamston Stings - Lavengood
(0 - 4)

12U - Division B: Laingsburg U12B @ Leslie U12B
(4 - 9)

12U - Division B: East Lansing U12B @ Holt Hardball U12
(19 - 12)

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 5 U12F @ WJAA Spartans U12F
(9 - 15)

14U - Division A: St Johns @ Crusaders
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Olivet @ Holt Rams Gold
6:30PM

13U - Division A: La Express @ Michigan Aces
6:30PM

14U - Division D: ERBC @ Portland Ingraham
(13 - 0)

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Gold @ Mason Showers
(8 - 8)

10U - Division D: Grand Ledge @ Okemos
(12 - 9)

10U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 10U @ Haslett
(5 - 6)

10U - Division A: East Lansing @ Portland
(2 - 3)

09U - Division B: Haslett Smith @ Perry Elizondo
(3 - 10)

12U - Division E West: Leslie U12E @ Laingsburg U12E
(9 - 11)

12U - Division A: Capital Area Cubs @ Michigan Prep Stars U12
(7 - 3)

14U - Division A: Michigan Mariners @ East Lansing
7:00PM

14U - Division D: ERBC @ Portland Ingraham
(14 - 0)
22
08U - Division B: Williamston Stings - Kulesza @ Bath - Holbrook
6:00PM

14U - Division F/G: Grand Ledge @ Mason Lott
(12 - 2)

13U - Division B: Lansing A+W @ Portland U13
(16 - 3)

10U - Division A: ERBC @ Okemos
Cancelled!

10U - Division B/C: Mason Ball @ Dimondale Dawgs
(12 - 0)

10U - Division D: Olivet @ Holt
6:30PM

10U - Division E North: Perry @ Bath 2
(1 - 15)

12U - Division D: Perry Werner U12D @ Bath U12D
(7 - 0)

10U - Division F: Webberville Schriner @ Olivet Sandmire
(12 - 9)

10U - Division F: Mason Giddens @ Ovid Elsie Kline
6:30PM

10U - Division F: Stockbridge Zimmerman @ Dansville Tkaczyk
(10 - 8)

10U - Division G: Waverly Ellis @ Ovid Elsie 9 Howard
(10 - 9)

10U - Division E North: Bath 1 @ Laingsburg 1
(12 - 7)

11U - Division B: Haslett U11 @ Vipers Baseball U11
(17 - 0)

11U - Division B: Grand Ledge U11B @ Williamston Stings Ditman
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Grand Ledge U12C @ Okemos Black U12C
(11 - 3)

08U - Division A: Okemos White U8 @ Michigan Prep Stars U8
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Dansville St. John U12 @ Holt Brown U12E
(3 - 12)

12U - Division E East: Olivet Eagles U12 @ Lansing Christian U12
(13 - 10)

12U - Division E East: East Lansing U12E @ Stockbridge Cook U12
(5 - 6)

12U - Division F: Holt Black U12F @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Perry Reeder U12F @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F
(13 - 17)

12U - Division G: St. Johns Black U12G @ Laingsburg Rec U12
(23 - 9)

12U - Division G: Holt White U12G @ St. Johns White U12G
(17 - 24)

14U - Division D: M/L Blackdawgs @ Perry Lamb
(20 - 4)

13U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ La Express
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Portland Williams @ Grand Ledge
Cancelled!

14U - Division E South: East Lansing @ Holt Rams Brown
(13 - 5)

14U - Division F/G: Okemos U14 Rec @ St Johns
(6 - 22)

14U - Division C: Perry McConnell @ Fowlerville Glads #1
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ Haslett Vikings U14
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Fowler @ Laingsburg
Cancelled!

13U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ East Lansing U13 Trojans
(6 - 4)

Michigan Prep Stars U8 @ Haslett
6:30PM

10U - Division A: Haslett @ East Lansing
(3 - 13)

12U - Division A: Grand Ledge U12A @ Michigan Prep Stars U12
(8 - 3)

12U - Division E West: Bath U12E @ Leslie U12E
6:30PM

09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Keener @ St Johns Beals
(11 - 9)

14U - Division C: Perry McConnell @ Fowlerville Glads #1
7:30PM

14U - Division F/G: Mason Lott @ Grand Ledge
7:35PM
23
09U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ Mason Davis
(10 - 9)

08U - Division A: Mason U8 @ East Lansing U8
(1 - 1)

14U - Division F/G: St Johns @ Fowlerville Glads #2
(20 - 12)

08U - Division B: Bath - McCallister @ St Johns 8U B
6:00PM

12U - Division D: Holt Gold U12D @ Okemos Maroon U12D
(17 - 12)

10U - Division G: Mason Stahle @ Fowlerville Tate
6:30PM

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly @ Williamston Stings Nolan
6:30PM

11U - Division B: Okemos U11 @ Williamston Stings Ditman
(19 - 17)

11U - Division B: Vipers Baseball U11 @ East Lansing U11B
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 4 U12F @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F
(8 - 9)

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 U12F @ WJAA Spartans U12F
(4 - 19)

11U - Division A: East Lansing U11A @ La Express U11
(5 - 10)

14U - Division F/G: St Johns Red @ Okemos U14 Rec
(10 - 6)

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 2 @ Ovid Elsie 1
6:30PM

09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Keener @ ERBC Hendrickson
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Perry Elizondo @ Fowlerville Dean
6:30PM

14U - Division F/G: St Johns @ Fowlerville Glads #2
(5 - 2)

09U - Division A: Mason Davis @ Grand Ledge Conaty
(2 - 9)
24
12U - Division G: St. Johns U12G @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G
(11 - 8)

12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads A U12G @ St. Johns U12G
(8 - 9)
25
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM


10U - Division G: Williamston Stings Nolan @ Waverly Ellis
3:00PM

09U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ Williamston Stings Keener
3:00PM

12U - Division G: St. Johns White U12G @ St. Johns U12G
(11 - 19)
26
10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 1 @ Perry
6:00PM

08U - Division A: LA Express U8 @ Okemos White U8
6:00PM

08U - Division B: St Johns 8U B @ Williamston Stings - Kulesza
6:00PM

09U - Division A: St Johns Beals @ East Lansing Greenwalt
6:00PM

10U - Division D: Fowlerville @ Leslie
6:30PM

10U - Division D: Grand Ledge @ Holt
6:30PM

10U - Division E South: Fowlerville O'Neil @ Dansville Schild
6:30PM

12U - Division D: Bath U12D @ Williamston Suns U12
6:30PM

10U - Division E South: Lansing Christian Mustapha @ Stockbridge Sandecki
6:30PM

10U - Division F: Dansville Tkaczyk @ Mason Giddens
6:30PM

10U - Division G: Ovid Elsie 9 Howard @ Webberville Tobel
6:30PM

08U - Division A: East Lansing U8 @ Mason U8
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Holt Brown U12E @ Olivet Eagles U12
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: St. Gerard U12E @ East Lansing U12E
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 5 U12F @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F
6:30PM

12U - Division F: WJAA Spartans U12F @ Okemos Rec U12F
6:30PM

12U - Division G: Haslett/Williamston Rec U12 @ St. Johns Black U12G
6:30PM

12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads B U12G @ Fowlerville Glads A U12G
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Portland U13 @ St Johns
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Holt Rams Gold @ Haslett Vikings U13
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: WJAA Blue @ Lansing Christian
6:30PM

14U - Division F/G: St Johns Red @ Mason Lott
6:30PM

14U - Division F/G: Fowlerville Glads #2 @ Grand Ledge
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Haslett Vikings U14 @ Dewitt
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Ovid Elsie 1 @ Bath Hoffman
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Olivet @ Lansing A+W
6:30PM

10U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 10U @ East Lansing
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Perry Elizondo @ Haslett Smith
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Stockbridge Satkowiak U12 @ Mason Fernandez U12
6:30PM
27
Practice: Mason Davis
Mason Aurelius 10u
6:00-7:30 PM


12U - Division B: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12 @ Laingsburg U12B
5:30PM

13U - Division A: La Express @ Michigan Prep Stars
5:30PM

10U - Division E South: Stockbridge Sandecki @ East Lansing Peck
6:00PM

11U - Division B: Haslett U11 @ Ovid Elsie U11
6:00PM

08U - Division B: Bath - Holbrook @ Bath - McCallister
6:00PM

14U - Division C: Grand Ledge @ Perry McConnell
6:00PM

14U - Division E South: Okemos Maroon @ Dansville
6:00PM

10U - Division A: Haslett @ Pro-Performance
6:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Lansing Catholic @ St Johns
6:30PM

10U - Division D: Okemos @ Olivet
Cancelled!

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 1 @ Bath 1
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Laingsburg U12E @ Bath U12E
6:30PM

11U - Division A: East Lansing U11A @ Grand Ledge U11A
6:30PM

12U - Division D: Okemos Maroon U12D @ Holt Gold U12D
6:30PM

10U - Division E South: Dansville Schild @ Lansing Christian Mustapha
6:30PM

10U - Division F: Olivet Sandmire @ Stockbridge Zimmerman
6:30PM

10U - Division G: Waverly Ellis @ Mason Stahle
6:30PM

10U - Division G: Williamston Stings Nolan @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Dewitt U11 @ Williamston Stings Mourey
6:30PM

11U - Division B: Grand Ledge U11B @ Okemos U11
6:30PM

12U - Division A: Dewitt U12A @ Capital Area Cubs
6:30PM

12U - Division B: Mason Bercaw U12 @ East Lansing U12B
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Mason Weessies U12 @ Fowlerville Gladiators U12C
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Laingsburg U12C @ Ovid Elsie 3 U12C
6:30PM

12U - Division B: Leslie U12B @ St. Johns U12B
6:30PM

12U - Division B: Laingsburg U12B @ Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12
6:30PM

08U - Division A: East Lansing U8 @ Pro Performance Hitmen U8
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Ovid Elsie 4 U12F @ Dewitt Rec #1 U12F
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Lansing Tigers - 14U @ Dewitt B
6:30PM

13U - Division A: Pro-Performance @ Grand Ledge Gold
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Gold @ Portland Williams
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Lansing Christian @ Holt Rams Brown
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Michigan Mariners @ St Johns
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Portland U13 @ Olivet
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Waverly Junior Warriors U12 @ Leslie U12E
6:30PM

09U - Division A: ERBC Hendrickson @ Okemos White Smith
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Waverly Jr Warriors @ East Lansing
7:00PM

14U - Division C: Perry McConnell @ Grand Ledge
7:30PM

13U - Division A: La Express @ Michigan Prep Stars
7:30PM

11U - Division B: Haslett U11 @ Ovid Elsie U11
8:00PM
28
14U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ East Lansing
5:30PM

14U - Division F/G: Fowlerville Glads #2 @ St Johns Red
5:30PM

10U - Division B/C: Mason Ball @ Holt Gold
6:00PM

10U - Division E South: Holt Black Nelson @ Mason Peiffer
6:00PM

11U - Division A: St. Johns U11 @ East Lansing U11A
6:00PM

14U - Division E South: WJAA Blue @ Dansville
6:00PM

10U - Division B/C: St Johns @ Dimondale Dawgs
6:30PM

10U - Division D: Fowlerville @ Okemos
6:30PM

10U - Division E North: St Gerard 2 @ Perry
6:30PM

10U - Division E South: Waverly Gonzalez @ Fowlerville O'Neil
6:30PM

11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ Dewitt U11
6:30PM

10U - Division G: Mason Stahle @ Ovid Elsie 8 Kelly
6:30PM

08U - Division A: LA Express U8 @ Mason U8
6:30PM

11U - Division B: Vipers Baseball U11 @ Haslett U11
6:30PM

12U - Division A: Dewitt U12A @ Grand Ledge U12A
6:30PM

12U - Division A: Haslett Vikings U12A @ Okemos White U12A
6:30PM

12U - Division B: East Lansing U12B @ Mason Bercaw U12
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Lansing Christian U12 @ St. Gerard U12E
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: East Lansing U12E @ Holt Brown U12E
6:30PM

12U - Division B: Leslie U12B @ Holt Hardball U12
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Perry Reeder U12F @ Ovid Elsie 5 U12F
6:30PM

12U - Division G: Holt White U12G @ Haslett/Williamston Rec U12
6:30PM

14U - Division D: Perry Lamb @ Portland Ingraham
6:30PM

14U - Division D: ERBC @ Bath Klusack
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Dansville Every U12E @ Laingsburg U12E
6:30PM

10U - Division A: Haslett @ Portland
6:30PM

12U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U12 @ Exchange Club of Lansing
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Dewitt U12 Rec #2 @ Mason Fernandez U12
6:30PM

09U - Division A: ERBC Hendrickson @ Williamston Stings Keener
6:30PM

14U - Division F/G: Fowlerville Glads #2 @ St Johns Red
7:30PM

11U - Division A: East Lansing U11A @ St. Johns U11
7:45PM

14U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ East Lansing
8:35PM
29
10U - Division E North: Laingsburg 1 @ Bath 2
6:00PM

10U - Division A: East Lansing @ Grand Ledge
6:00PM

10U - Division F: Stockbridge Zimmerman @ Olivet Sandmire
6:30PM

11U - Division B: Ovid Elsie U11 @ East Lansing U11B
6:30PM

11U - Division B: East Lansing U11B @ Grand Ledge U11B
6:30PM

12U - Division A: Grand Ledge U12A @ Okemos White U12A
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Ovid Elsie 3 U12C @ Mason Weessies U12
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Laingsburg U12C @ Grand Ledge U12C
6:30PM

12U - Division E East: Olivet Eagles U12 @ Stockbridge Cook U12
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Okemos Rec U12F @ Ovid Elsie 4 U12F
6:30PM

12U - Division F: Dewitt Rec #1 U12F @ Perry Reeder U12F
6:30PM

12U - Division F: WJAA Spartans U12F @ Holt Black U12F
6:30PM

12U - Division G: Fowlerville Glads B U12G @ St. Johns White U12G
6:30PM

12U - Division G: St. Johns U12G @ Haslett/Williamston Rec U12
6:30PM

14U - Division D: Portland Ingraham @ M/L Blackdawgs
6:30PM

13U - Division B: Holt Rams Gold @ Olivet
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars @ Michigan Mariners
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Mason Showers @ Grand Ledge
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Portland Williams @ Perry McConnell
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Okemos Maroon @ Lansing Christian
6:30PM

14U - Division F/G: Okemos U14 Rec @ St Johns
6:30PM

10U - Division D: Grand Ledge @ Williamston Stings Hughes
6:30PM

14U - Division E North: Bath Hoffman @ Fowler
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Crusaders @ Haslett Vikings U14
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Waverly Junior Warriors U12 @ Laingsburg U12E
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Dewitt B @ St Johns
6:30PM

10U - Division A: Portland @ Okemos
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Leslie Bradford @ Perry Elizondo
6:30PM

09U - Division A: East Lansing Greenwalt @ St Johns Beals
6:30PM

09U - Division A: Williamston Stings Keener @ Mason Davis
6:30PM

12U - Division A: Michigan Prep Stars U12 @ Capital Area Cubs
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Holt Rams Brown @ East Lansing
7:00PM

10U - Division G: Webberville Tobel @ Mason Stahle
7:30PM

10U - Division A: Grand Ledge @ East Lansing
7:30PM

14U - Division C: Portland Williams @ Perry McConnell
8:35PM
30
14U - Division A: Dewitt B @ Dewitt
6:00PM

10U - Division E South: Mason Peiffer @ Waverly Gonzalez
6:30PM

12U - Division C: Okemos Black U12C @ Grand Ledge U12C
6:30PM

12U - Division B: Lansing Catholic Jr Cougars U12 @ Holt Hardball U12
6:30PM

14U - Division F/G: Mason Lott @ Grand Ledge
6:30PM

14U - Division C: Holt Rams Gold @ Fowlerville Glads #1
6:30PM

09U - Division B: Haslett Smith @ Fowlerville Dean
6:30PM

12U - Division E West: Leslie U12E @ Dansville Every U12E
6:30PM

09U - Division A: Okemos White Smith @ Grand Ledge Conaty
6:30PM

14U - Division A: Dewitt B @ Dewitt
7:35PM

09U - Division A: Grand Ledge Conaty @ Okemos White Smith
8:00PM

July, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM

345
Practice: Mason Bercaw U12
Mason Rayner Park
6:00-9:00 PM


12U - Division A: Dewitt U12A @ Exchange Club of Lansing
6:30PM
67
League EOS Tournament
6:00-10:00 PM

8
9
Practice: Michigan Prep Stars U12
Mason Aurelius 12u
1:00-3:00 PM

1011
11U - Division A: Grand Ledge U11A @ Mason U11
6:30PM
12
11U - Division A: St. Johns U11 @ Mason U11
6:30PM

14U - Division E South: Lansing Christian @ Waverly Jr Warriors
6:30PM

12U - Division A: Exchange Club of Lansing @ Michigan Prep Stars U12
6:30PM
131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031




August, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

September, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

October, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031



November, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930








Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links | Site Map |  | 

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro